Ekstraliga - Runde 8

  • Falubaz Zielona Góra - 35 pkt

    1. Kacper Gomólski - 1+1 (1*,0,0,-)

    2. Grzegorz Zengota - 10 (2,3,1,2,2)

    3. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 10+2 (3,2,1,1*,2,1*)

    4. Piotr Protasiewicz - 1+1 (0,1*,0,-)

    5. Patryk Dudek - 11+1 (2,3,3,1*,2)

    6. Mateusz Tonder - (0,0,-)

    7. Alex Zgardziński - 2+1 (1,1*,0,0)



    Cash Broker Stal Gorzów - 49 pkt

    9. Krzysztof Kasprzak - 11 (3,2,3,3)

    10. Grzegorz Walasek - 3+2 (0,1*,2*,0)

    11. Szymon Woźniak - 10+2 (1*,1*,2,3,3)

    12. Linus Sundstroem - 5+1 (2,2,1*,0,0)

    13. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 12 (3,3,3,3)

    14. Hubert Czerniawski - 3+1 (2*,0,1)

    15. Rafał Karczmarz - 5+1 (3,0,2*)

    16. Alan Szczotka - NS



    1. (60,16) Kasprzak, Zengota, Gomólski, Walasek - 3:3 - (50:46)

    2. (60,17) Karczmarz, Czerniawski, Zgardziński, Tonder - 5:1 - (8:4) - (55:47)

    3. (60,15) Jepsen Jensen, Sundstroem, Woźniak, Protasiewicz - 3:3 - (11:7) - (58:50)

    4. (59,46) Zmarzlik, Dudek, Zgardziński, Karczmarz - 3:3 - (14:10) - (61:53)

    5. (60,60) Zengota, Sundstroem, Woźniak, Gomólski - 3:3 - (17:13) - (64:56)

    6. (59,56) Zmarzlik, Jepsen Jensen, Protasiewicz, Czerniawski - 3:3 - (20:16) - (67:59)

    7. (60,54) Dudek, Kasprzak, Walasek, Tonder - 3:3 - (23:19) - (70:62)

    8. (60,12) Zmarzlik, Karczmarz, Zengota, Gomólski - 5:1 - (28:20) - (75:63)

    9. (61,29) Kasprzak, Walasek, Jepsen Jensen, Protasiewicz - 5:1 - (33:21) - (80:64)

    10. (60,16) Dudek, Woźniak, Sundstroem, Zgardziński - 3:3 - (36:24) - (83:67)

    11. (60,24) Zmarzlik, Zengota, Jepsen Jensen, Walasek - 3:3 - (39:27) - (86:70)

    12. (60,87) Woźniak, Zengota, Czerniawski, Zgardziński - 4:2 - (43:29) - (90:72)

    13. (60,46) Kasprzak, Jepsen Jensen, Dudek, Sundstroem - 3:3 - (46:32) - (93:75)

    14. (60,78) Woźniak, Dudek, Jepsen Jensen, Sundstroem - 3:3 - (49:35) - (96:78)


    Zuschauer: ca. 14 500



    ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________



    Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów - 47 pkt.
    9. Nicki Pedersen - 14 (3,3,2,3,3)

    10. Artur Mroczka - 6+3 (2*,1,1*,0,2*)

    11. Jakub Jamróg - 11 (2,2,3,1,3)

    12. Peter Kildemand - 1+1 (w,1*,0,-)

    13. Kenneth Bjerre - 14+2 (3,1,3,3,2*,2*)

    14. Kacper Konieczny - 0 (0,0,0)

    15. Patryk Rolnicki - 1 (1,0,0)

    16. Wiktor Kułakow - 0 ()



    Fogo Unia Leszno - 43 pkt.
    1. Jarosław Hampel - 3+2 (0,0,1*,2*)

    2. Janusz Kołodziej - 9 (1,3,2,2,1)

    3. Piotr Pawlicki - 8+1 (1,3,3,1*,0)

    4. Brady Kurtz - 5+1 (3,2*,0,0,-)

    5. Emil Sajfutdinow - 8 (2,2,2,1,1)

    6. Bartosz Smektała - 5+1 (2*,0,3,0)

    7. Dominik Kubera - 5+2 (3,1*,1*)

    8. Szymon Szlauderbach - 0 ()



    1. (69,82) Pedersen, Mroczka, Kołodziej, Hampel - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (70,23) Kubera, Smektała, Rolnicki, Konieczny - 1:5 - (6:6)

    3. (70,20) Kurtz, Jamróg, Pawlicki, Kildemand (w) - 2:4 - (8:10)

    4. (69,30) Bjerre, Sajfutdinow, Kubera, Rolnicki - 3:3 - (11:13)

    5. (70,24) Kołodziej, Jamróg, Kildemand, Hampel - 3:3 - (14:16)

    6. (70,26) Pawlicki, Kurtz, Bjerre, Konieczny - 1:5 - (15:21)

    7. (70,77) Pedersen, Sajfutdinow, Mroczka, Smektała - 4:2 - (19:23)

    8. (69,83) Bjerre, Kołodziej, Hampel, Rolnicki - 3:3 - (22:26)

    9. (70,14) Pawlicki, Pedersen, Mroczka, Kurtz - 3:3 - (25:29)

    10. (70,59) Jamróg, Sajfutdinow, Kubera, Kildemand - 3:3 - (28:32)

    11. (69,50) Bjerre, Kołodziej, Pawlicki, Mroczka - 3:3 - (31:35)

    12. (70,73) Smektała, Hampel, Jamróg, Konieczny - 1:5 - (32:40)

    13. (70,37) Pedersen, Bjerre, Sajfutdinow, Kurtz - 5:1 - (37:41)

    14. (70,90) Jamróg, Mroczka, Sajfutdinow, Smektała - 5:1 - (42:42)

    15. (71,08) Pedersen, Bjerre, Kołodziej, Pawlicki - 5:1 - (47:43)



    _______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz - 42 pkt
    9. Przemysław Pawlicki - 12+1 (3,2,2*,0,2,3)

    10. Kai Huckenbeck - 1+1 (d,1*,-,-)

    11. Antonio Lindbaeck - 1 (0,1,-,-,-)

    12. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 7+1 (1,2,2*,2,0)

    13. Artiom Łaguta - 14+1 (3,1,2,3,3,2*)

    14. Dawid Wawrzyniak - 2 (2,0,0)

    15. Kamil Wieczorek - 1 (0,1,0)

    16. Krystian Pieszczek - 4 (3,0,1)



    Betard Sparta Wrocław - 48 pkt
    1. Tai Woffinden - 10 (1,3,3,3,0)

    2. Damian Dróżdż - dns

    3. Maciej Janowski - 9+3 (2*,2*,1,1*,3)

    4. Vaclav Milik - 10 (3,3,0,3,1)

    5. Max Fricke - 0 (w,0,-,-)

    6. Maksym Drabik - 10+1 (3,3,1,2*,1)

    7. Patryk Wojdyło - 3 (1,2,0)

    8. Gleb Czugunow - 6 (2,d,1,2,1)



    1. (67,35) Pawlicki, Czugunow, Woffinden, Huckenbeck (d) - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (67,39) Drabik, Wawrzyniak, Wojdyło, Wieczorek - 2:4 - (5:7)

    3. (67,33) Milik, Janowski, Buczkowski, Lindbaeck - 1:5 - (6:12)

    4. (66,28) Łaguta, Wojdyło, Wieczorek, Fricke (w) - 4:2 - (10:14)

    5. (67,86) Woffinden, Buczkowski, Lindbaeck, Czugunow (d) - 3:3 - (13:17)

    6. (67,03) Milik, Janowski, Łaguta, Wawrzyniak - 1:5 - (14:22)

    7. (67,25) Drabik, Pawlicki, Huckenbeck, Fricke - 3:3 - (17:25)

    8. (67,73) Woffinden, Łaguta, Czugunow, Wieczorek - 2:4 - (19:29)

    9. (67,23) Łaguta, Pawlicki, Janowski, Milik - 5:1 - (24:30)

    10. (68,87) Pieszczek, Buczkowski, Drabik, Wojdyło - 5:1 - (29:31)

    11. (68,37) Łaguta, Czugunow, Janowski, Pieszczek - 3:3 - (32:34)

    12. (68,19) Woffinden, Drabik, Pieszczek, Wawrzyniak - 1:5 - (33:39)

    13. (68,58) Milik, Buczkowski, Czugunow, Pawlicki - 2:4 - (35:43)

    14. (68,28) Janowski, Pawlicki, Drabik, Buczkowski - 2:4 - (37:47)

    15. (69,15) Pawlicki, Łaguta, Milik, Woffinden - 5:1 - (42:48)



    Zuschauer: ca. 6000



    ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________



    forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa - 40 pkt

    1. Leon Madsen - 14+1 (3,3,1*,2,3,2)

    2. Tobiasz Musielak - 2 (0,0,2,0,-)

    3. Adrian Miedziński - 7+1 (3,1*,2,1,-)

    4. Matej Zagar - 4+1 (2*,2,0,0)

    5. Fredrik Lindgren - 10 (3,2,2,2,1,0)

    6. Michał Gruchalski - 2+1 (1,0,1*)

    7. Adrian Woźniak - 1 (0,0,1)

    8. Andreas Lyager - NS


    Get Well Toruń - 50 pkt

    9. Jason Doyle - 12 (2,3,1,3,3)

    10. Niels Kristian Iversen - 8+1 (1*,1,3,3,0)

    11. Rune Holta - 7+1 (1,1*,d,3,2)

    12. Paweł Przedpełski - 0 (0,-,-,-)

    13. Chris Holder - 11+1 (2,3,3,2*,1)

    14. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński - 2+1 (2*,0,0)

    15. Daniel Kaczmarek - 4+1 (3,1*,0)

    16. Jack Holder - 6 (2,3,1)



    1. (59,44) Madsen, Doyle, Iversen, Musielak 3:3

    2. (60,04) Kaczmarek, Kopeć-Sobczyński, Gruchalski, Woźniak 5:1 (8:4)

    3. (59,70) Miedziński, Zagar, Holta, Przedpełski 1:5 (9:9)

    4. (59,70) Lindgren, Ch. Holder, Kaczmarek, Woźniak 3:3 (12:12)

    5. (59,74) Madsen, J. Holder, Holta, Musielak 3:3 (15:15)

    6. (59,99) Ch. Holder, Zagar, Miedziński, Kopeć-Sobczyński 3:3 (18:18)

    7. (59,74) Doyle, Lindgren, Iversen, Gruchalski 4:2 (22:20)

    8. (59,84) Ch. Holder, Musielak, Madsen, Kaczmarek 3:3 (25:23)

    9. (59,34) Iversen, Miedziński, Doyle, Zagar 4:2 (29:25)

    10. (60,14) J. Holder, Lindgren, Woźniak, Holta (d1) 3:3 (32:28)

    11. (60,61) Iversen, Ch. Holder, Miedziński, Musielak 5:1 (37:29)

    12. (59,49) Holta, Madsen, Gruchalski, Kopeć-Sobczyński 3:3 (40:32)

    13. (59,91) Doyle, Lindgren, J. Holder, Zagar 4:2 (44:34)

    14. (59,38) Madsen, Holta, Lindgren, Iversen 2:4 (46:38)

    15. (59,81,) Doyle, Madsen, Holder, Lindgren 4:2 (50:40)