1. PL-Liga - Runde 9

  • Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 40 pkt.

    9. Mikkel Bech - 7 (3,0,1,2,1)

    10. Kim Nilsson - 4 (w,2,0,2)

    11. Krystian Pieszczek - 9 (0,1,3,2,3)

    12. Kacper Gomólski - 10+1 (2,3,1,1*,3)

    13. Jacob Thorssell - 6+1 (2,1,2,1*,0)

    14. Karol Żupiński - 1 (1,0,0)

    15. Denis Zieliński - 3+1 (2,1*,0)


    PGG ROW Rybnik - 50 pkt.

    1. Troy Batchelor - 12 (2,2,3,3,2)

    2. Siergiej Łogaczow - 0 (-,-,-,-)

    3. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 12+2 (3,2*,2*,3,2)

    4. Linus Sundstroem - 8+1 (1,3,3,0,1*)

    5. Kacper Woryna - 11 (3,3,2,3,w)

    6. Robert Chmiel - 7 (1,3,1,1,1)

    7. Mateusz Tudzież - 0 (u,0,0,0,0)



    1. (63,78) Bech, Batchelor, Chmiel, Nilsson (w/su) - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (64,00) Chmiel, Zieliński, Żupiński, Tudzież (u2) - 3:3 - (6:6)

    3. (63,85) Szczepaniak, Gomólski, Sundstroem, Pieszczek - 2:4 - (8:10)

    4. (62,97) Woryna, Thorssell, Zieliński, Tudzież - 3:3 - (11:13)

    5. (63,90) Gomólski, Batchelor, Pieszczek, Tudzież - 4:2 - (15:15)

    6. (64,00) Sundstroem, Szczepaniak, Thorssell, Żupiński - 1:5 - (16:20)

    7. (63,22) Woryna, Nilsson, Chmiel, Bech - 2:4 - (18:24)

    8. (64,28) Batchelor, Thorssell, Chmiel, Zieliński - 2:4 - (20:28)

    9. (64,38) Sundstroem, Szczepaniak, Bech, Nilsson - 1:5 - (21:33)

    10. (64,47) Pieszczek, Woryna, Gomólski, Tudzież - 4:2 - (25:35)

    11. (63,85) Szczepaniak, Nilsson, Thorssell, Tudzież - 3:3 - (28:38)

    12. (64,41) Batchelor, Pieszczek, Chmiel, Żupiński - 2:4 - (30:42)

    13. (65,25) Woryna, Bech, Gomólski, Sundstroem - 3:3 - (33:45)

    14. (65,50) Pieszczek, Szczepaniak, Sundstroem, Thorssell - 3:3 - (36:48)

    15. (65,25) Gomólski, Batchelor, Bech, Woryna (w/2min) - 4:2 - (40:50)


    ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Unia Tarnów - 46 Pkt.
    9. Peter Ljung - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)

    10. Ernest Koza - 2 (1,1,0,0)

    11. Artur Czaja - 6 (1,0,2,3,0)

    12. Daniel Kaczmarek - 9+1 (3,1,1*,1,3)

    13. Wiktor Kułakow - 11+1 (3,1,3,2,2*)

    14. Przemysław Konieczny - 0 (0,0,0)

    15. Mateusz Cierniak - 3 (3,0,0)


    Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - 44 Pkt.
    1. Mirosław Jabłoński - 7+2 (2,2*,1*,2)

    2. Jurica Pavlic - 7+1 (0,3,2,1,1*)

    3. Oliver Berntzon - 9+1 (0,2*,2,3,2)

    4. Oskar Fajfer - 9+1 (2,3,1*,2,1)

    5. Adrian Gała - 7 (2,2,3,0,0)

    6. Kevin Fajfer - 3+1 (2,0,1*)

    7. Damian Stalkowski - 2+2 (1*,1*,0)



    1. (71,06) Ljung, Jabłoński, Koza, Pavlic - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (72,07) Cierniak, K. Fajfer, Stalkowski, Konieczny - 3:3 - (7:5)

    3. (71,57) Kaczmarek, O. Fajfer, Czaja, Berntzon - 4:2 - (11:7)

    4. (70,10) Kułakow, Gała, Stalkowski, Cierniak - 3:3 - (14:10)

    5. (71,06) Pavlic, Jabłoński, Kaczmarek, Czaja - 1:5 - (15:15)

    6. (70,66) O. Fajfer, Berntzon, Kułakow, Konieczny - 1:5 - (16:20)

    7. (71,21) Ljung, Gała, Koza, K. Fajfer - 4:2 - (20:22)

    8. (71,20) Kułakow, Pavlic, Jabłoński, Cierniak - 3:3 - (23:25)

    9. (70,84) Ljung, Berntzon, O. Fajfer, Koza - 3:3 - (26:28)

    10. (71,52) Gała, Czaja, Kaczmarek, Stalkowski - 3:3 - (29:31)

    11. (71,25) Berntzon, Kułakow, Pavlic, Koza - 2:4 - (31:35)

    12. (72,41) Czaja, Jabłoński, K. Fajfer, Konieczny - 3:3 - (34:38)

    13. (71,38) Ljung, O. Fajfer, Kaczmarek, Gała - 4:2 - (38:40)

    14. (72,12) Kaczmarek, Berntzon, Pavlic, Czaja - 3:3 - (41:43)

    15. (71,66) Ljung, Kułakow, O. Fajfer, Gała - 5:1 - (46:44)


    Zuschauer: ca. 4500



    ________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 44 Pkt.

    9. Timo Lahti - 8+1 (2,3,2,1*)

    10. Jewgienij Kostygow - 3+1 (0,1,0,2*)

    11. Kjastas Puodżuks - 7+1 (3,0,2*,2)

    12. Wadim Tarasienko - 10+1 (2*,3,3,2)

    13. Andrzej Lebiediew - 11 (3,2,3,3)

    14. Artiom Trofimow - 2 (1,0,1)

    15. Oleg Michaiłow - 3 (3,w,w)


    Orzeł Łódź - 34 Pkt.

    1. Tobiasz Musielak - 9 (3,2,1,3)

    2. Rory Schlein - 4+1 (1,1*,2,d)

    3. Rafał Okoniewski - 11 (1,3,3,1,3)

    4. Kai Huckenbeck - 2 (d,1,1,-)

    5. Daniel Jeleniewski - 5 (2,2,1,0)

    6. Piotr Pióro - 2 (2,w,d)

    7. Dawid Wawrzyniak - 1 (d,1,d)



    1. (67,02) Musielak, Lahti, Schlein, Kostygow - 2:4 - (2:4)

    2. (67,46) Michaiłow, Pióro, Trofimow, Wawrzyniak (d4) - 4:2 - (6:6)

    3. (67,04) Puodżuks, Tarasienko, Okoniewski, Huckenbeck (d4) - 5:1 - (11:7)

    4. (66,86) Lebiediew, Jeleniewski, Wawrzyniak, Michaiłow (w/u) - 3:3 - (14:10)

    5. (67,25) Tarasienko, Musielak, Schlein, Puodżuks - 3:3 - (17:13)

    6. (67,13) Okoniewski, Lebiediew, Huckenbeck, Trofimow - 2:4 - (19:17)

    7. (68,04) Lahti, Jeleniewski, Kostygow, Pióro (w/u) - 4:2 - (23:19)

    8. (66,79) Lebiediew, Schlein, Musielak, Michaiłow (w/2min) - 3:3 - (26:22)

    9. (68,14) Okoniewski, Lahti, Huckenbeck, Kostygow - 2:4 - (28:26)

    10. (68,64) Tarasienko, Puodżuks, Jeleniewski, Wawrzyniak (d) - 5:1 - (33:27)

    11. (67,25) Lebiediew, Kostygow, Okoniewski, Schlein (d4) - 5:1 - (38:28)

    12. (69,26) Musielak, Puodżuks, Trofimow, Pióro (d4) - 3:3 - (41:31)

    13. (68,11) Okoniewski, Tarasienko, Lahti, Jeleniewski - 3:3 - (44:34)


    Abgebrochen nach Lauf 13 wegen schlechter Bahn.



    Zuschauer: ca. 1000