- Offizieller Beitrag
VMS Elit Vetlanda - Lejonen Gislaved 50:40
VMS Elit Vetlanda: 50
1. Tai Woffinden (1,2,3,2*,1) 9+1
2. Tobiasz Musielak (3,2,0,0) 5
3. Artiom Łaguta (1,3,3,3) 10
4. Tomas H. Jonasson (D,0,2*,1) 3+1
5. Bartosz Zmarzlik (3,3,3,3,3) 15
6. Oliver Berntzon (2,2*,1*,0,2) 7+2
7. Kenny Wennerstam (0,0,1*) 1+1
Lejonen Gislaved: 40
1. Chris Holder (2,2,2,1*,0) 7+1
2. Anders Thomsen (0,1*,1*,2) 4+2
3. Nicki Pedersen (2*,3,0,1) 6+1
4. Peter Karlsson (3,3,1,2,2) 11
5. Hans Andersen (1,0,2,0) 3
6. Mathias Thoernblom (1,0,0) 1
7. Pontus Aspgren (3,0,1,1*,3) 8+1
Bieg po biegu:
1. T. Musielak, Ch. Holder, T. Woffinden, A. Thomsen 4:2 (4:2)
2. P. Aspgren, O. Berntzon, M. Thoernblom, K. Wennerstam 2:4 (6:6)
3. P. Karlsson, N. Pedersen, A. Łaguta, T. H. Jonasson (D) 1:5 (7:11)
4. B. Zmarzlik, O. Berntzon, H. Andersen, P. Aspgren 5:1 (12:12)
5. P. Karlsson, T. Musielak, O. Berntzon, M. Thoernblom 3:3 (15:15)
6. A. Łaguta, Ch. Holder, A. Thomsen, T. H. Jonasson 3:3 (18:18)
7. N. Pedersen, T. Woffinden, P. Karlsson, T. Musielak 2:4 (20:22)
8. A. Łaguta, T. H. Jonasson, P. Aspgren, H. Andersen 5:1 (25:23)
9. B. Zmarzlik, Ch. Holder, A. Thomsen, O. Berntzon 3:3 (28:26)
10. T. Woffinden, H. Andersen, P. Aspgren, K. Wennerstam 3:3 (31:29)
11. P. Aspgren, O. Berntzon, K. Wennerstam, M. Thoernblom 3:3 (34:32)
12. B. Zmarzlik, A. Thomsen, T. H. Jonasson, N. Pedersen 4:2 (38:34)
13. A. Łaguta, P. Karlsson, Ch. Holder, T. Musielak 3:3 (41:37)
14. B. Zmarzlik, T. Woffinden, N. Pedersen, H. Andersen 5:1 (46:38)
15. B. Zmarzlik, P. Karlsson, T. Woffinden, Ch. Holder 4:2 (50:40)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Indianerna Kumla - Dackarna Malilla 51:39
Indianerna Kumla: 51
1. Antonio Lindbaeck (2*,3,1,3) 9+1
2. Grzegorz Zengota (3,2,1,3) 9
3. Fredrik Lindgren (3,3,3,2*,1) 12+1
4. Mirosław Jabłoński (0,0,0) 0
5. Niels Kristian Iversen (3,3,3,1,3) 13
6. Adrian Cyfer (D,1,0,3,0) 4
7. Joel Andersson (1,1*,D,2*) 4+2
Dackarna Malilla: 39
1. Peter Ljung (D,1*,2,0) 3+1
2. Mikael Max (1,2,1*,2) 6+1
3. Maciej Janowski (1*,2,1*,D) 4+2
4. Michael Jepsen Jensen (2,3,0,1,0) 6
5. Patryk Dudek (2,2,2*,2,2) 10+1
6. Magnus Karlsson (2*,0,0) 2+1
7. Kacper Gomólski (3,D,1*,3,1) 8+1
1. G. Zengota, A. Lindbaeck, M. Max, P. Ljung (D) 5:1 (5:1)
2. K. Gomólski, M. Karlsson, J. Andersson, A. Cyfer (D) 1:5 (6:6)
3. F. Lindgren, M. J. Jensen, M. Janowski, M. Jabłoński 3:3 (9:9)
4. N. K. Iversen, P. Dudek, A. Cyfer, K. Gomólski (D) 4:2 (13:11)
5. M. J. Jensen, G. Zengota, J. Andersson, M. Karlsson 3:3 (16:14)
6. F. Lindgren, M. Max, P. Ljung, M. Jabłoński 3:3 (19:17)
7. A. Lindbaeck, M. Janowski, G. Zengota, M. J. Jensen 4:2 (23:19)
8. F. Lindgren, P. Dudek, K. Gomólski, M. Jabłoński 3:3 (26:22)
9. N. K. Iversen, P. Ljung, M. Max, A. Cyfer 3:3 (29:25)
10. K. Gomólski, P. Dudek, A. Lindbaeck, J. Andersson (D) 1:5 (30:30)
11. A. Cyfer, J. Andersson, K. Gomólski, M. Karlsson 5:1 (35:31)
12. N. K. Iversen, M. Max, M. Janowski, A. Cyfer 3:3 (38:34)
13. G. Zengota, F. Lindgren, M. J. Jensen, P. Ljung 5:1 (43:35)
14. A. Lindbaeck, P. Dudek, N. K. Iversen, M. Janowski (D) 4:2 (47:37)
15. N. K. Iversen, P. Dudek, F. Lindgren, M. J. Jensen 4:2 (51:39)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ikaros Smederna - Piraterna Motala 44:46
Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna: 44
1. Matej Zagar (3,W,1,2,2*,1*) 9+2
2. Paweł Przedpełski (1,3,2,2*) 8+1
3. Magnus Zetterstroem (0,1*,2,3) 6+1
4. Andrzej Lebiediew (2,2,1*,0) 5+1
5. Grigorij Łaguta (D,2,1,3,3,2) 11
6. Linus Ekloef (0,1,1*) 2+1
7. Aleksander Edberg (1,0,2) 3
Piraterna Motala: 46
1. Peter Kildemand (0,3,3,1) 7
2. Scott Nicholls (2,0,0,2) 4
3. Greg Hancock (1,3,1*,W,0) 5+1
4. Jonas Davidsson (3,1*,1,0) 5+1
5. Piotr Pawlicki (2*,3,3,1,3) 12+1
6. Joel Larsson (2*,2,0,0) 4+1
7. Fredrik Engman (3,3,0,3) 9
1. M. Zagar, S. Nicholls, P. Przedpełski, P. Kildemand 4:2 (4:2)
2. F. Engman, J. Larsson, A. Edberg, L. Ekloef 1:5 (5:7)
3. J. Davidsson, A. Lebiediew, G. Hancock, M. Zetterstroem 2:4 (7:11)
4. F. Engman, Pi. Pawlicki, L. Ekloef, G. Łaguta (D) 1:5 (8:16)
5. P. Przedpełski, J. Larsson, J. Davidsson, A. Edberg 3:3 (11:19)
6. P. Kildemand, A. Lebiediew, M. Zetterstroem, S. Nicholls 3:3 (14:22)
7. G. Hancock, P. Przedpełski, J. Davidsson, M. Zagar (W) 2:4 (16:26)
8. Pi. Pawlicki, M. Zetterstroem, A. Lebiediew, F. Engman 3:3 (19:29)
9. P. Kildemand, G. Łaguta, M. Zagar, S. Nicholls 3:3 (22:32)
10. Pi. Pawlicki, M. Zagar, G. Łaguta, J. Larsson 3:3 (25:35)
11. F. Engman, A. Edberg, L. Ekloef, J. Larsson 3:3 (28:38)
12. G. Łaguta, S. Nicholls, G. Hancock, A. Lebiediew 3:3 (31:41)
13. M. Zetterstroem, P. Przedpełski, P. Kildemand, J. Davidsson 5:1 (36:42)
14. G. Łaguta, M. Zagar, Pi. Pawlicki, G. Hancock (W) 5:1 (41:43)
15. Pi. Pawlicki, G. Łaguta, M. Zagar, G. Hancock 3:3 (44:46)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rospiggarna Hallstavik - Masarna Avesta 47:43
Rospiggarna Hallstavik: 47
1. Andreas Jonsson (0,3,2,1) 6
2. Timo Lahti (2,3,1,0) 6
3. Jason Doyle (3,3,T,2,1) 9
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski (2,0,1,2) 5
5. Martin Vaculik (3,1,1*,3,0) 8+1
6. Jacob Thorssell (2,1,0,3,3,2) 11
7. John Lindman (1*,W,1*) 2+2
Masarna Avesta: 43
1. Przemysław Pawlicki (3,1*,2,3,1,2*) 12+2
2. Kim Nilsson (1,2,0) 3
3. Joonas Kylmaekorpi (W,2,0,2,3) 7
4. Linus Sundstroem (1,1*,W) 2+1
5. Adrian Miedziński (2,2,3,W) 7
6. Krzysztof Kasprzak (3,2,D,1,3,3) 12
7. Anton Rosen (0,0,0) 0
1. Prz. Pawlicki, T. Lahti, K. Nilsson, A. Jonsson 2:4 (2:4)
2. K. Kasprzak, J. Thorssell, J. Lindman, A. Rosen 3:3 (5:7)
3. J. Doyle, K. Buczkowski, L. Sundstroem, J. Kylmaekorpi (W) 5:1 (10:8)
4. M. Vaculik, A. Miedziński, J. Thorssell, A. Rosen 4:2 (14:10)
5. T. Lahti, K. Kasprzak, L. Sundstroem, J. Thorssell 3:3 (17:13)
6. J. Doyle, K. Nilsson, Prz. Pawlicki, K. Buczkowski 3:3 (20:16)
7. A. Jonsson, J. Kylmaekorpi, T. Lahti, L. Sundstroem (W) 4:2 (24:18)
8. J. Thorssell, A. Miedziński, K. Buczkowski, K. Kasprzak 4:2 (28:20)
9. J. Thorssell, Prz. Pawlicki, K. Nilsson, M. Vaculik 4:2 (32:22)
10. A. Miedziński, A. Jonsson, K. Kasprzak, J. Lindman (W) 2:4 (34:26)
11. K. Kasprzak, J. Thorssell, J. Lindman, A. Rosen 3:3 (37:29)
12. Prz. Pawlicki, K. Buczkowski, M. Vaculik, J. Kylmaekorpi 3:3 (40:32)
13. K. Kasprzak, J. Doyle, Prz. Pawlicki, T. Lahti 2:4 (42:36)
14. M. Vaculik, J. Kylmaekorpi, A. Jonsson, A. Miedziński (W) 4:2 (46:38)
15. J. Kylmaekorpi, Prz. Pawlicki, J. Doyle, M. Vaculik 1:5 (47:43)