- Offizieller Beitrag
Kumla Indianerna - 54 pkt
9. Chris Holder - 10 (1,0,3,3,3)
10. Vaclav Milik - 6 (3,2,1,0)
11. Piotr Protasiewicz - 10+2 (3,2*,1,2,2*)
12. Anders Thomsen - 12+2 (2*,3,3,1*,3)
13. Kenneth Bjerre - 8 (2,3,2,0,1)
14. Ludvig Lindgren - 3+2 (2*,1*,0)
15. Joel Andersson - 5+1 (3,1*,1)
Rospiggarna Hallstavik - 36 pkt
1. Andreas Jonsson - 6 (2,1,2,1,0)
2. Erik Riss - 0 (0,0,-,-)
3. Max Fricke - 12+1 (1,3,1*,3,2,2)
4. Daniel Bewley - 6+1 (0,-,2*,0,3,1)
5. Jason Doyle - 11+1 (3,3,2,2,1*,d)
6. Andreas Westlund - 1 (1,0,0)
7. Emil Millberg - 0 (0,d,0)
1. (64,70) Milik, Jonsson, Holder, Riss - 4:2 - (4:2)
2. (65,60) Andersson, Lindgren, Westlund, Millberg - 5:1 - (9:3)
3. (65,20) Protasiewicz, Thomsen, Fricke, Bewley - 5:1 - (14:4)
4. (65,40) Doyle, Bjerre, Lindgren, Millberg (d) - 3:3 - (17:7)
5. (65,80) Doyle, Milik, Andersson, Westlund - 3:3 - (20:10)
6. (65,40) Thomsen, Protasiewicz, Jonsson, Riss - 5:1 - (25:11)
7. (65,60) Fricke, Bewley, Milik, Holder - 1:5 - (26:16)
8. (65,40) Thomsen, Doyle, Protasiewicz, Millberg - 4:2 - (30:18)
9. (65,70) Bjerre, Jonsson, Fricke, Lindgren - 3:3 - (33:21)
10. (65,70) Holder, Doyle, Andersson, Westlund - 4:2 - (37:23)
11. (65,40) Fricke, Bjerre, Thomsen, Bewley - 3:3 - (40:26)
12. (65,00) Bewley, Protasiewicz, Jonsson, Milik - 2:4 - (42:30)
13. (65,60) Holder, Fricke, Doyle, Bjerre - 3:3 - (45:33)
14. (66,00) Holder, Fricke, Bjerre, Jonsson - 4:2 - (49:35)
15. (65,80) Thomsen, Protasiewicz, Bewley, Doyle (d) - 5:1 - (54:36)
...............
Dackarna Malilla: 56
1. Maciej Janowski (1,2*,3,1,2) 9+1
2. Piotr Pawlicki (3,3,3,3,1) 13
3. Oliver Berntzon (W) 0
4. Jacob Thorssell (2,1*,3,3,1*) 10+2
5. Patryk Dudek (3,0,2*,3,3) 11+1
6. Frederik Jakobsen (3,2*,2,1,1) 9+1
7. Kacper Gomólski (2*,2*,0,W) 4+2
Västervik Speedway: 33
1. Nicki Pedersen (2,3,1,2*,2,0) 10+1
2. Peter Kildemand (0,D,W,3) 3
3. Peter Ljung (3,0,3,1,0,2) 9
4. Mikkel Bech (1,D,0) 1
5. Jack Holder (1,2,2,2,0) 7
6. Anton Karlsson (0,1,T) 1
7. Bartosz Smektała (1,0,1*) 2+1
1. Pi. Pawlicki, N. Pedersen, M. Janowski, P. Kildemand 4:2 (4:2)
2. F. Jakobsen, K. Gomólski, B. Smektała, A. Karlsson 5:1 (9:3)
3. P. Ljung, J. Thorssell, M. Bech, O. Berntzon (W) 2:4 (11:7)
4. P. Dudek, F. Jakobsen, J. Holder, B. Smektała 5:1 (16:8)
5. Pi. Pawlicki, K. Gomólski, A. Karlsson, M. Bech (D) 5:1 (21:9)
6. N. Pedersen, F. Jakobsen, J. Thorssell, P. Kildemand (D) 3:3 (24:12)
7. Pi. Pawlicki, M. Janowski, N. Pedersen, P. Ljung 5:1 (29:13)
8. J. Thorssell, J. Holder, B. Smektała, K. Gomólski 3:3 (32:16)
9. P. Ljung, N. Pedersen, F. Jakobsen, P. Dudek 1:5 (33:21)
10. M. Janowski, J. Holder, K. Gomólski (W), 3:2 (36:23)
11. J. Thorssell, P. Dudek, P. Ljung, P. Kildemand (W) 5:1 (41:24)
12. Pi. Pawlicki, N. Pedersen, F. Jakobsen, M. Bech 4:2 (45:26)
13. P. Dudek, J. Holder, M. Janowski, P. Ljung 4:2 (49:28)
14. P. Kildemand, M. Janowski, J. Thorssell, J. Holder 3:3 (52:31)
15. P. Dudek, P. Ljung, Pi. Pawlicki, N. Pedersen 4:2 (56:33)
............
Rest abgesagt