- Offizieller Beitrag
Lejonen Gislaved: 54
1. Maksym Drabik (2*,2*,3,2*,0) 9+3
2. Jarosław Hampel (3,3,3,0,T) 9
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak (2*,1,2,1,2*) 8+2
4. Timo Lahti (3,3,1*,1*,1) 9+2
5. Kacper Woryna (1*,1*,2,3,3) 10+2
6. Nicolai Klindt (0,2,2) 4
7. Mathias Thoernblom (3,2*,0) 5+1
Indianerna Kumla: 36
1. Tai Woffinden (1,2,3,3,2*,1) 12+1
2. Piotr Protasiewicz (0,0,0) 0
3. Kenneth Bjerre (1,0,0,0) 1
4. Krystian Pieszczek (0,1,3,0,2*) 6+1
5. Chris Holder (3,1,3,2,1,3) 13
6. Ludvig Lindgren (1*,0,1*) 2+2
7. Joel Andersson (2,0,0) 2
1. J. Hampel, M. Drabik, T. Woffinden, P. Protasiewicz 5:1 (5:1)
2. M. Thoernblom, J. Andersson, L. Lindgren, N. Klindt 3:3 (8:4)
3. T. Lahti, K. Kasprzak, K. Bjerre, K. Pieszczek 5:1 (13:5)
4. Ch. Holder, N. Klindt, K. Woryna, J. Andersson 3:3 (16:8)
5. J. Hampel, M. Thoernblom, Ch. Holder, L. Lindgren 5:1 (21:9)
6. T. Lahti, T. Woffinden, K. Kasprzak, P. Protasiewicz 4:2 (25:11)
7. J. Hampel, M. Drabik, K. Pieszczek, K. Bjerre 5:1 (30:12)
8. Ch. Holder, K. Kasprzak, T. Lahti, J. Andersson 3:3 (33:15)
9. T. Woffinden, N. Klindt, K. Woryna, P. Protasiewicz 3:3 (36:18)
10. M. Drabik, Ch. Holder, L. Lindgren, M. Thoernblom 3:3 (39:21)
11. T. Woffinden, K. Woryna, T. Lahti, K. Bjerre 3:3 (42:24)
12. K. Pieszczek, T. Woffinden, K. Kasprzak, J. Hampel 1:5 (43:29)
13. K. Woryna, M. Drabik, Ch. Holder, K. Pieszczek 5:1 (48:30)
14. K. Kasprzak, K. Woryna, T. Woffinden, K. Bjerre, J. Hampel (T) 5:1 (53:31)
15. Ch. Holder, K. Pieszczek, T. Lahti, M. Drabik 1:5 (54:36)
..........
Piraterna Motala: 43
1. Michel Michelsen (3,1*,3,2,3) 12+1
2. Kai Huckenbeck (0,3,2,2,0) 7
3. Linus Sundstroem (1,0,0) 1
4. Paweł Przedpełski (3,2,2,2*,1) 10+1
5. Niels K. Iversen (2*,1,3,0,2*) 8+2
6. Jonas Davidsson (2,3,0,0) 5
7. Daniel Davidsson (0,0,0) 0
Dackarna Malilla: 47
1. Maciej Janowski (1*,3,3,1,3) 11+1
2. Piotr Pawlicki (2,1,2*,1) 6+1
3. Olivier Berntzon (2,3,0,1,1) 7
4. Jacob Thorssell (0,1*,0,3,0) 4+1
5. Patryk Dudek (0,3,2,3,2*) 10+1
6. Kacper Gomólski (3,2,1*) 6+1
7. Fredrik Jakobsen (1,1,1) 3
1. M. Michelsen, Pi. Pawlicki, M. Janowski, K. Huckenbeck 3:3 (3:3)
2. K. Gomólski, J. Davidsson, F. Jakobsen, D. Davidsson 2:4 (5:7)
3. P. Przedpełski, O. Berntzon, L. Sundstroem, J. Thorssell 4:2 (9:9)
4. J. Davidsson, N. K. Iversen, F. Jakobsen, P. Dudek 5:1 (14:10)
5. K. Huckenbeck, K. Gomólski, J. Thorssell, D. Davidsson 3:3 (17:13)
6. M. Janowski, P. Przedpełski, Pi. Pawlicki, L. Sundstroem 2:4 (19:17)
7. O. Berntzon, K. Huckenbeck, M. Michelsen, J. Thorssell 3:3 (22:20)
8. P. Dudek, P. Przedpełski, F. Jakobsen, J. Davidsson 2:4 (24:24)
9. M. Janowski, Pi. Pawlicki, N. K. Iversen, J. Davidsson 1:5 (25:29)
10. M. Michelsen, P. Dudek, K. Gomólski, D. Davidsson 3:3 (28:32)
11. N. K. Iversen, P. Przedpełski, Pi. Pawlicki, O. Berntzon 5:1 (33:33)
12. J. Thorssell, K. Huckenbeck, M. Janowski, L. Sundstroem 2:4 (35:37)
13. P. Dudek, M. Michelsen, O. Berntzon, N. K. Iversen 2:4 (37:41)|
14. M. Michelsen, N. K. Iversen, O. Berntzon, J. Thorssell 5:1 (42:42)|
15. M. Janowski, P. Dudek, P. Przedpełski, K. Huckenbeck 1:5 (43:47)
..........
Masarna Avesta: 42
1. Martin Smolinski (3,2,2,1,1) 9
2. Wadim Tarasienko (1,3,1*,3,U) 8+1
3. Rohan Tungate (2,2,1,0) 5
4. Oskar Fajfer (0,0,3,2,0) 5
5. Kim Nilsson (2,2*,0,D,3) 7+1
6. Alekandr Łoktajew (3,0,3) 6
7. Phillip Hellstroem-Bangs (1,1,0) 2
Smederna Eskilstuna: 48
1. Fredrik Lindgren (2,3,0,1*,1*) 7+2
2. Gleb Czugunow (D,1,1,3,2) 7
3. Michael Jepsen Jensen (3,3,1,3,3) 13
4. Adrian Miedziński (1,2,0,2) 5
5. Przemysław Pawlicki (1,2,3,2*,2*) 10+2
6. Linus Ekloef (2,0,1) 3
7. Pontus Aspgren (W,3,0) 3
1. M. Smolinski, F. Lindgren, W. Tarasienko, G. Czugunow (D) 4:2 (4:2)
2. A. Łoktajew, L. Ekloef, P. Hellstroem-Bangs, P. Aspgren (W) 4:2 (8:4)
3. M. Jepsen Jensen, R. Tungate, A. Miedziński, O. Fajfer 2:4 (10:8)
4. P. Aspgren, K. Nilsson, Prz. Pawlicki, A. Łoktajew 2:4 (12:12)
5. W. Tarasienko, A. Miedziński, P. Hellstroem-Bangs, L. Ekloef 4:2 (16:14)
6. F. Lindgren, R. Tungate, G. Czugunow, O. Fajfer 2:4 (18:18)
7. M. Jepsen Jensen, M. Smolinski, W. Tarasienko, A. Miedziński 3:3 (21:21)
8. O. Fajfer, Prz. Pawlicki, R. Tungate, P. Aspgren 4:2 (25:23)
9. A. Łoktajew, K. Nilsson, G. Czugunow, F. Lindgren 5:1 (30:24)
10. Prz. Pawlicki, M. Smolinski, L. Ekloef, P. Hellstroem-Bangs 2:4 (32:28)
11. G. Czugunow, O. Fajfer, M. Jepsen Jensen, K. Nilsson 2:4 (34:32)
12. W. Tarasienko, A. Miedziński, F. Lindgren, R. Tungate 3:3 (37:35)
13. M. Jepsen Jensen, Prz. Pawlicki, M. Smolinski, K. Nilsson (D) 1:5 (38:40)
14. K. Nilsson, G. Czugunow, F. Lindgren, O. Fajfer 3:3 (41:43)
15. M. Jepsen Jensen, Prz. Pawlicki, M. Smolinski, W. Tarasienko (U) 1:5 (42:48)
............
Västervik Speedway: 47
1. Nicki Pedersen (2,2*,2,1,3) 10+1
2. Jack Holder (1*,3,3,3) 10+1
3. Bartosz Smektała (1*,2,2,1,2*) 8+2
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski (2,0,1*,0) 3+1
5. Peter Ljung (3,3,2,2) 10
6. Mikkel Bech (3,0,0) 3
7. Anton Karlsson (1,1,1*) 3+1
Rospiggarna Hallstavik: 37
1. Max Fricke (3,1,2,0) 6
2. Rasmus Jensen (0,3,1*,3,1) 8+1
3. Andreas Jonsson (3,0,1,D) 4
4. Wiktor Kułakow (W,2,1,2,0) 5
5. Jason Doyle (2,3,3,3) 11
6. Andreas Westlund (0,0,0) 0
7. Tomas Jonasson (2,1*,0) 3+1
1. M. Fricke, N. Pedersen, J. Holder, R. Jensen 3:3 (3:3)
2. M. Bech, T. Jonasson, A. Karlsson, A. Westlund 4:2 (7:5)
3. A. Jonsson, K. Buczkowski, B. Smektała, W. Kułakow (W) 3:3 (10:8)
4. P. Ljung, J. Doyle, T. Jonasson, M. Bech 3:3 (13:11)
5. J. Holder, W. Kułakow, A. Karlsson, A. Westlund 4:2 (17:13)
6. R. Jensen, B. Smektała, M. Fricke, K. Buczkowski 2:4 (19:17)
7. J. Holder, N. Pedersen, W. Kułakow, A. Jonsson 5:1 (24:18)
8. J. Doyle, B. Smektała, K. Buczkowski, T. Jonasson 3:3 (27:21)
9. P. Ljung, M. Fricke, R. Jensen, M. Bech 3:3 (30:24)
10. J. Doyle, N. Pedersen, A. Karlsson, A. Westlund 3:3 (33:27)
11. R. Jensen, P. Ljung, A. Jonsson, K. Buczkowski 2:4 (35:31)
12. J. Holder, W. Kułakow, B. Smektała, M. Fricke 4:2 (39:33)
13. J. Doyle, P. Ljung, N. Pedersen, A. Jonsson (D) 3:3 (42:36)
14. N. Pedersen, B. Smektała, R. Jensen, W. Kułakow 5:1 (47:37)