- Offizieller Beitrag
Play Off
Indianerna Kumla: 50
1. Kenneth Bjerre (2*,3,T,2,3) 10+1
2. Tai Woffinden (3,3,0,3,2) 11
3. Piotr Protasiewicz (1,2*,3,2*,U) 8+2
4. Krystian Pieszczek (0,3,2*,0) 5+1
5. Chris Holder (3,1,1,1*,2*) 8+2
6. Ludvig Lindgren (3,2*,0,0) 5+1
7. Joel Andersson (0,1,2) 3
Västervik Speedway: 40
1. Bartosz Smektała (1,0,-,1) 2
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski (0,1,-,2*,1) 4+1
3. Jack Holder (2*,2,2*,3,0,3) 12+2
4. Rune Holta (3,2,1*,3,0,1) 10+1
5. Peter Ljung (0,1,3,3,U) 7
6. Anton Karlsson (2,0,1) 3
7. Mikkel Bech (1*,1,0) 2+1
1. T. Woffinden, K. Bjerre, B. Smektała, K. Buczkowski 5:1 (5:1)
2. L. Lindgren, A. Karlsson, M. Bech, J. Andersson 3:3 (8:4)
3. R. Holta, J. Holder, P. Protasiewicz, K. Pieszczek 1:5 (9:9)
4. C. Holder, L. Lindgren, M. Bech, P. Ljung 5:1 (14:10)
5. T. Woffinden, R. Holta, J. Andersson, A. Karlsson 4:2 (18:12)
6. K. Pieszczek, P. Protasiewicz, K. Buczkowski, B. Smektała 5:1 (23:13)
7. K. Bjerre, J. Holder, R. Holta, T. Woffinden 3:3 (26:16)
8. P. Protasiewicz, K. Pieszczek, P. Ljung, M. Bech 5:1 (31:17)
9. R. Holta, J. Holder, C. Holder, L. Lindgren 1:5 (32:22)
10. P. Ljung, J. Andersson, A. Karlsson, L. Lindgren 2:4 (34:26)
11. J. Holder, K. Buczkowski, C. Holder, K. Pieszczek 1:5 (35:31)
12. T. Woffinden, P. Protasiewicz, B. Smektała, R. Holta 5:1 (40:32)
13. P. Ljung, K. Bjerre, C. Holder, J. Holder 3:3 (43:35)
14. K. Bjerre, C. Holder, K. Buczkowski, P. Ljung (U) 5:1 (48:36)
15. J. Holder, T. Woffinden, R. Holta, P. Protasiewicz (U) 2:4(50:40)
............
Smederna Eskilstuna: 55
1. Fredrik Lindgren (0,1,3,2*,3) 9+1
2. Andzejs Lebedevs (1,2,3,2*,1*) 9+2
3. Michael Jepsen Jensen (3,2*,2,3,2) 12+1
4. Adrian Miedziński (2*,3,1*,0) 6+2
5. Przemysław Pawlicki (3,2*,1,3,1) 10+1
6. Gleb Czugunow (3,1,3) 7
7. Linus Ekloef (1,1*,0) 2+1
Lejonen Gislaved: 35
1. Jarosław Hampel (2*,0,1,-) 3+1
2. Robert Lambert (3,1,0,3,3) 10
3. Kacper Woryna (0,0,-,0) 0
4. Maksym Drabik (1,0,2,2*,0,2) 7+1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak (2,3,2,1,1,0) 9
6. Mathias Thoernblom (0,3,1*,0) 4+1
7. Timo Lahti (2,0,0) 2
1. R. Lambert, J. Hampel, A. Lebedevs, F. Lindgren 1:5 (1:5)
2. G. Czugunow, T. Lahti, L. Ekloef, M. Thoernblom 4:2 (5:7)
3. M. Jepsen Jensen, A. Miedziński, M. Drabik, K. Woryna 5:1 (10:8)
4. P. Pawlicki, K. Kasprzak, G. Czugunow, T. Lahti 4:2 (14:10)
5. M. Thoernblom, A. Lebedevs, L. Ekloef, M. Drabik 3:3 (17:13)
6. A. Miedziński, M. Jepsen Jensen, R. Lambert, J. Hampel 5:1 (22:14)
7. A. Lebedevs, M. Drabik, F. Lindgren, K. Woryna 4:2 (26:16)
8. K. Kasprzak, M. Jepsen Jensen, A. Miedziński, T. Lahti 3:3 (29:19)
9. G. Czugunow, P. Pawlicki, J. Hampel, R. Lambert 5:1 (34:20)
10. F. Lindgren, K. Kasprzak, M. Thoernblom, L. Ekloef 3:3 (37:23)
11. R. Lambert, M. Drabik, P. Pawlicki, A. Miedziński 1:5 (38:28)
12. M. Jepsen Jensen, A. Lebedevs, K. Kasprzak, M. Drabik 5:1 (43:29)
13. P. Pawlicki, F. Lindgren, K. Kasprzak, K. Woryna 5:1 (48:30)
14. F. Lindgren, M. Drabik, P. Pawlicki, M. Thoernblom 4:2 (52:32)
15. R. Lambert, M. Jepsen Jensen, A. Lebedevs, K. Kasprzak 3:3 (55:35)