DSL - 3. Runde 12.05.2021

  • Nordjysk Elite Speedway - 11 pkt.

    9. Timo Lahti - 1 (0,1,-)

    10. Erik Riss - 6 (1,1,2,2)

    11. Thomas Joergensen - 0 (d,w,ns)

    12. Paco Castagna - 1 (1,0,0,)

    13. Tobias Thomsen - 3 (0,3)


    Sønderjylland Elite Speedway - 30 pkt.

    1. Nicolai Klindt - 9 (3,3,3)

    2. Hans Andersen - 7+2 (2*,2*,3)

    3. Kai Huckenbeck - 3 (3,u/-,ns)

    4. Mads Hansen - 4+1 (2*,1,1)

    5. Jesper Knudsen - 7+1 (3,2*,2)



    1. Klindt, Andersen, Riss, Lahti - 1:5 - (1:5)

    2. Huckenbeck, Hansen, Castagna, Joergensen (d) - 1:5 - (2:10)

    3. Knudsen, Andersen, Riss, Thomsen - 1:5 - (3:15)

    4. Klindt, Knudsen, Lahti, Joergensen (w), Huckenbeck (u/ns) - 1:5 - (4:20)

    5. Andersen, Riss, Hansen, Castagna - 2:4 - (6:24)

    6. Thomsen, Knudsen, Huckenbeck (ns), Joergensen (ns) - 3:2 - (9:26)

    7. Klindt, Riss, Hansen, Castagna - 2:4 - (11:30)



    ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Esbjerg Vikings - 40 pkt.

    9. Niels Kristian Iversen - 15 (3,1,3,2,3,3)

    10. Kacper Gomólski - 4+1 (0,0,2,1,1*)

    11. Bjarne Pedersen - 6+1 (2,0,0,-,2*,2)

    12. Kasper Andersen - 3+2 (1*,1*,1,0,0)

    13. Matias Nielsen - 12 (3,3,3,2,1,0,0)


    Region Varde Elitesport - 44 pkt.

    1. Piotr Protasiewicz - 12+1 (2,3,2,3,1,1*)

    2. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 10+3 (1*,1*,3,0,2*,3)

    3. Tomasz Gapiński - 9+1 (3,2*,2,2,0)

    4. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs - 1 (0,0,0,1,0)

    5. Tim Soerensen - 12+1 (2,1*,3,3,1,2)



    1. Iversen, Protasiewicz, Łoktajew, Gomólski - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. Gapiński, Pedersen, Andersen, Hellstroem-Baengs - 3:3 - (6:6)

    3. Nielsen, Soerensen, Łoktajew, Gomólski - 3:3 - (9:9)

    4. Protasiewicz, Gapiński, Iversen, Pedersen - 1:5 - (10:14)

    5. Łoktajew, Gomólski, Andersen, Hellstroem-Baengs - 3:3 - (13:17)

    6. Nielsen, Gapiński, Soerensen, Pedersen - 3:3 - (16:20)

    7. Iversen, Protasiewicz, Andersen, Hellstroem-Baengs - 4:2 - (20:22)

    8. Nielsen, Gapiński, Gomólski, Łoktajew - 4:2 - (24:24)

    9. Soerensen, Nielsen, Hellstroem-Baengs, Andersen - 2:4 - (26:28)

    10. Protasiewicz, Łoktajew, Nielsen, Andersen - 1:5 - (27:33)

    11. Soerensen, Iversen, Gomólski, Hellstroem-Baengs - 3:3 - (30:36)

    12. Iversen, Pedersen, Protasiewicz, Gapiński - 5:1 - (35:37)

    13. Łoktajew, Pedersen, Soerensen, Nielsen - 2:4 - (37:41)

    14. Iversen, Soerensen, Protasiewicz, Nielsen - 3:3 - (40:44)



    ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Team Fjelsted - 25 pkt.

    9. Peter Kildemand - 6 (3,3,w)

    10. Linus Sundstroem - 3+1 (1,2*,u)

    11. Frederik Jakobsen - 8+1 (3,2*,3)

    12. Marcus Birkemose - 2 (0,-,2)

    13. Benjamin Basso - 6+1 (3,1,2*)


    GSK Liga - 19 pkt.

    1. Patrick Hansen - 0 (d,0,-)

    2. Kenneth Bjerre - 9 (2,1,6)

    3. David Bellego - 3 (2,1,0)

    4. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen - 3+1 (1*,2,w)

    5. Kevin Juhl Pedersen - 4 (0,1,3)



    1. Kildemand, Bjerre, Sundstroem, Hansen (d) - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. F. Jakobsen, Bellego, N.B. Jakobsen, Birkemose - 3:3 - (7:5)

    3. Basso, Sundstroem, Bjerre, Pedersen - 5:1 - (12:6)

    4. Kildemand, F. Jakobsen, Bellego, Hansen - 5:1 - (17:7)

    5. Bjerre (j), N.B. Jakobsen, Basso, Sundstroem (u) - 1:8 - (18:15)

    6. F. Jakobsen, Basso, Pedersen, Bellego - 5:1 - (23:16)

    7. Pedersen, Birkemose, N.B. Jakobsen (w), Kildemand (w) - 2:3 - (25:19)



    _______________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Slangerup Speedway - 42 pkt.

    9. Mikkel Michelsen - 17+1 (3,1,6,2*,2,3)

    10. Andreas Lyager - 11 (0,2,2,1,3,3)

    11. Rohan Tungate - 0 (w,-,ns,ns,ns)

    12. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 10+1 (2,1*,1,3,2,1)

    13. Emil Poertner - 4+1 (0,0,2,2*,0,0)


    Holsted Tigers - 45 pkt.

    1. Nicki Pedersen - 13 (2,3,2,3,1,2)

    2. Rene Bach - 10+2 (1*,1,3,2*,1,2)

    3. Rasmus Jensen - 12+1 (1,2*,3,3,3,0)

    4. Kenneth Hansen - 0 (-,ns,-,ns,ns)

    5. Marius Nielsen - 10+1 (3,3,1,0,1,1,1*)



    1. Michelsen, Pedersen, Bach, Lyager - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. Nielsen, Seifert-Salk, Jensen, Tungate (w) - 2:4 - (5:7)

    3. Nielsen, Lyager, Bach, Poertner - 2:4 - (7:11)

    4. Pedersen, Jensen, Michelsen, Poertner - 1:5 - (8:16)

    5. Bach, Lyager, Seifert-Salk, Hansen (ns) - 3:3 - (11:19)

    6. Jensen, Poertner, Nielsen, Tungate (ns) - 2:4 - (13:23)

    7. Michelsen (j), Pedersen, Seifert-Salk, Nielsen - 7:2 - (20:25)

    8. Jensen, Bach, Lyager, Tungate (ns) - 1:5 - (21:30)

    9. Seifert-Salk, Poertner, Nielsen, Hansen (ns) - 5:1 - (26:31)

    10. Pedersen, Seifert-Salk, Bach, Poertner - 2:4 - (28:35)

    11. Lyager, Michelsen, Nielsen, Hansen (ns) - 5:1 - (33:36)

    12. Jensen, Michelsen, Pedersen, Tungate (ns) - 2:4 - (35:40)

    13. Lyager, Bach, Nielsen, Poertner - 3:3 - (38:43)

    14. Michelsen, Pedersen, Seifert-Salk, Jensen - 4:2 - (42:45)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!