DSL - 4. Runde 19.05.2021

  • GSK Liga - 48 pkt.

    9. Patrick Hansen - 8+2 (2*,0,1,2*,3,0)

    10. Kenneth Bjerre - 16 (3,2,3,2,3,3)

    11. David Bellego - 12+2 (3,3,3,1*,w,2*)

    12. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen - 12+1 (2*,1,3,2,2,2)

    13. Kevin Juhl Pedersen - 0 (0,0,0,0)


    Esbjerg Vikings - 38 pkt.

    1. Niels Kristian Iversen - 11 (1,2,2,1,4,1)

    2. Kevin Woelbert - 11 (0,3,2,3,3,0)

    3. Bjarne Pedersen - 6+2 (1,1*,2,0,1*,1)

    4. Kasper Andersen - 1 (0,0,0,1,0)

    5. Matias Nielsen - 9+1 (1,1*,3,1,3)



    1. Bjerre, Hansen, Iversen, Woelbert - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. Bellego, Jakobsen, Pedersen, Andersen - 5:1 - (10:2)

    3. Woelbert, Bjerre, Nielsen, Pedersen - 2:4 - (12:6)

    4. Bellego, Iversen, Pedersen, Hansen - 3:3 - (15:9)

    5. Bjerre, Woelbert, Jakobsen, Andersen - 4:2 - (19:11)

    6. Bellego, Pedersen, Nielsen, Pedersen - 3:3 - (22:14)

    7. Jakobsen, Iversen, Hansen, Andersen - 4:2 - (26:16)

    8. Woelbert, Bjerre, Bellego, Pedersen - 3:3 - (29:19)

    9. Nielsen, Jakobsen, Andersen, Pedersen - 2:4 - (31:23)

    10. Woelbert, Jakobsen, Iversen, Pedersen - 2:4 - (33:27)

    11. Bjerre, Hansen, Nielsen, Andersen - 5:1 - (38:28)

    12. Iversen (j), Hansen, Pedersen, Bellego (w) - 3:5 - (41:33)

    13. Nielsen, Jakobsen, Pedersen, Hansen - 2:4 - (43:37)

    14. Bjerre, Bellego, Iversen, Woelbert - 5:1 - (48:38)



    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Holsted Tigers - 43 pkt.

    9. Nicki Pedersen - 18 (3,3,3,3,3,3)

    10. Rene Bach - 6+1 (2*,2,d,0,1,1)

    11. Rasmus Jensen - 12+2 (3,0,2,3,2*,2*)

    12. Sam Jensen - 3 (0,1,1,0,1)

    13. Marius Nielsen - 4+2 (1*,1*,2,0,0)


    Team Fjelsted - 41 pkt.

    1. Peter Kildemand - 5+3 (0,1*,w,2*,0,2*)

    2. Dimitri Berge - 11+1 (1,3,2*,2,3,0)

    3. Frederik Jakobsen - 12+1 (2,2,3,1*,1,3)

    4. Benjamin Basso - 12+1 (1*,3,2,3,2,1)

    5. Marcus Birkemose - 1 (0,0,1,0)



    1. Pedersen, Bach, Berge, Kildemand - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. Jensen, Jakobsen, Basso, Jensen - 3:3 - (8:4)

    3. Berge, Bach, Nielsen, Birkemose - 3:3 - (11:7)

    4. Pedersen, Jakobsen, Kildemand, Jensen - 3:3 - (14:10)

    5. Basso, Berge, Jensen, Bach (d) - 1:5 - (15:15)

    6. Jakobsen, Jensen, Nielsen, Birkemose - 3:3 - (18:18)

    7. Pedersen, Basso, Jensen, Kildemand (w) - 4:2 - (22:20)

    8. Jensen, Berge, Jakobsen, Bach - 3:3 - (25:23)

    9. Basso, Nielsen, Birkemose, Jensen - 2:4 - (27:27)

    10. Berge, Kildemand, Jensen, Nielsen - 1:5 - (28:32)

    11. Pedersen, Basso, Bach, Birkemose - 4:2 - (32:34)

    12. Pedersen, Jensen, Jakobsen, Kildemand - 5:1 - (37:35)

    13. Jakobsen, Kildemand, Bach, Nielsen - 1:5 - (38:40)

    14. Pedersen, Jensen, Basso, Berge - 5:1 - (43:41)



    _________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Region Varde Elitesport - 48 pkt.

    9. Piotr Protasiewicz - 2+1 (0,1*,1,0,-)

    10. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 12+2 (1,1*,3,3,3,1*)

    11. Tomasz Gapiński - 10+2 (2*,2,2*,1,2,1)

    12. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs - 12+2 (3,2*,0,3,1*,3)

    13. Tim Soerensen - 12+2 (2,3,2*,2,1*,2)


    Nordjysk Elite Speedway - 39 pkt.

    1. Timo Lahti - 22+1 (3,3,2*,6,2,3,3)

    2. Daniel Kaczmarek - 9+1 (2*,3,1,3,0,0,0)

    3. Erik Riss - 5 (1,0,0,2,0,2)

    4. Mikkel B. Andersen - 0 (0,0,-,0,-)

    5. Tobias Thomsen - 3+1 (0,1,1,1*,0)



    1. Lahti, Kaczmarek, Łoktajew, Protasiewicz - 1:5 - (1:5)

    2. Hellstroem-Baengs, Gapiński, Riss, Andersen - 5:1 - (6:6)

    3. Kaczmarek, Soerensen, Łoktajew, Thomsen - 3:3 - (9:9)

    4. Lahti, Gapiński, Protasiewicz, Riss - 3:3 - (12:12)

    5. Łoktajew, Hellstroem-Baengs, Kaczmarek, Andersen - 5:1 - (17:13)

    6. Soerensen, Gapiński, Thomsen, Riss - 5:1 - (22:14)

    7. Kaczmarek, Lahti, Protasiewicz, Hellstroem-Baengs - 1:5 - (23:19)

    8. Łoktajew, Riss, Gapiński, Kaczmarek - 4:2 - (27:21)

    9. Hellstroem-Baengs, Soerensen, Thomsen, Andersen - 5:1 - (32:22)

    10. Lahti (j), Soerensen, Hellstroem-Baengs, Kaczmarek - 3:6 - (35:28)

    11. Łoktajew, Lahti, Thomsen, Protasiewicz - 3:3 - (38:31)

    12. Lahti, Gapiński, Soerensen, Riss - 3:3 - (41:34)

    13. Hellstroem-Baengs, Riss, Gapiński, Thomsen - 4:2 - (45:36)

    14. Lahti, Soerensen, Łoktajew, Kaczmarek - 3:3 - (48:39)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!