2. PL-Liga - Runde 10

  • SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań - 42 pkt.

    9. Robert Chmiel - 3 (3,0,t,0)

    10. Kevin Woelbert - 11 (3,1,3,2,2)

    11. Lars Skupień - 9+1 (2*,3,2,2,0)

    12. Tero Aarnio - 4+2 (1,0,1*,1,1*)

    13. Matias Nielsen - 11+1 (3,3,3,1*,1)

    14. Kacper Kłosok - 2 (2,0,0,0)

    15. Szymon Szwacher - 2+1 (1*,u,1)


    Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz - 48 pkt.

    1. Damian Baliński - 10+1 (1,2,2,3,2*)

    2. Matthew Gilmore - 2+1 (0,1,1*,-)

    3. Keynan Rew - 3+1 (0,1*,2,0,-)

    4. Szymon Szlauderbach - 10+2 (2,2,1*,2*,3)

    5. Damian Dróżdż - 14 (2,3,3,3,3)

    6. Krzysztof Sadurski - 9+2 (3,1*,2*,0,3,0)

    7. Hubert Ścibak - 0 (0,-,w)



    1. (67,72) Chmiel, Skupień, Baliński, Rew - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (68,09) Sadurski, Kłosok, Szwacher, Ścibak - 3:3 - (8:4)

    3. (67,53) Nielsen, Dróżdż, Aarnio, Gilmore - 4:2 - (12:6)

    4. (66,86) Woelbert, Szlauderbach, Sadurski, Kłosok - 3:3 - (15:9)

    5. (66,57) Skupień, Szlauderbach, Rew, Aarnio - 3:3 - (18:12)

    6. (66,85) Nielsen, Baliński, Gilmore, Szwacher (u) - 3:3 - (21:15)

    7. (66,78) Dróżdż, Sadurski, Woelbert, Chmiel - 1:5 - (22:20)

    8. (67,81) Nielsen, Rew, Szlauderbach, Kłosok - 3:3 - (25:23)

    9. (67,03) Woelbert, Baliński, Gilmore, Kłosok (Chmiel - t) - 3:3 - (28:26)

    10. (66,80) Dróżdż, Skupień, Aarnio, Sadurski - 3:3 - (31:29)

    11. (67,58) Baliński, Szlauderbach, Aarnio, Chmiel - 1:5 - (32:34)

    12. (67,59) Sadurski, Skupień, Szwacher, Ścibak (w) - 3:3 - (35:37)

    13. (66,59) Dróżdż, Woelbert, Nielsen, Rew - 3:3 - (38:40)

    14. (67,78) Szlauderbach, Woelbert, Aarnio, Sadurski - 3:3 - (41:43)

    15. (66,92) Dróżdż, Baliński, Nielsen, Skupień - 1:5 - (42:48)

  • 7R Stolaro Stal Rzeszów - 50 Pkt.

    9. Tim Soerensen - 7+1 (1*,1,1,3,1)

    10. Adrian Cyfer - 6 (3,3,0,0)

    11. Hubert Łęgowik - 12 (2,3,3,1,3)

    12. Karol Baran - 8+2 (2,2*,1,2*,1)

    13. Sam Masters - 9 (0,1,3,2,3)

    14. Dawid Rempała (GAST) - 3 (1,1,1)

    15. Mateusz Majcher - 5 (2,3,t)


    Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 40 Pkt.

    1. Jewgienij Kostygow - 8+1 (3,0,2*,1,2)

    2. Frederik Jakobsen (GAST) - 13 (3,2,2,3,3,0)

    3. Tomas H. Jonasson - 1 (0,0,-,1,-)

    4. Daniił Kołodinski - 1 (0,1,-,-)

    5. Oleg Michaiłow - 8 (1,2,0,3,2)

    6. Francis Gusts - 7 (3,2,0,2,0)

    7. Ricards Ansviesulis - 2+1 (w,0,2*,0)



    1. (66,31) Kostygow, Łęgowik, Soerensen, Jonasson - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (66,33) Gusts, Majcher, Rempała, Ansviesulis (w/u) - 3:3 - (6:6)

    3. (65,93) Jakobsen, Baran, Michaiłow, Masters - 2:4 - (8:10)

    4. (66,21) Cyfer, Gusts, Rempała, Kołodinski - 4:2 - (12:12)

    5. (66,08) Łęgowik, Baran, Kołodinski, Jonasson - 5:1 - (17:13)

    6. (66,12) Majcher, Jakobsen, Masters, Kostygow - 4:2 - (21:15)

    7. (66,35) Cyfer, Michaiłow, Soerensen, Ansviesulis - 4:2 - (25:17)

    8. (65,66) Masters, Jakobsen, Rempała, Gusts - 4:2 - (29:19)

    9. (66,25) Jakobsen, Kostygow, Soerensen, Cyfer - 1:5 - (30:24)

    10. (65,72) Łęgowik, Gusts, Baran, Michaiłow - 4:2 - (34:26)

    11. (65,81) Soerensen, Baran, Kostygow, Gusts - 5:1 - (39:27)

    12. (65,92) Jakobsen, Ansviesulis, Łęgowik, Majcher (t) - 1:5 - (40:32)

    13. (66,06) Michaiłow, Masters, Jonasson, Cyfer - 2:4 - (42:36)

    14. (66,21) Masters, Kostygow, Soerensen, Ansviesulis - 4:2 - (46:38)

    15. (65,94) Łęgowik, Michaiłow, Baran, Jakobsen - 4:2 - (50:40)

  • Wölfe Wittstock - 31 pkt.

    9. Sandro Wasserman - 3 (w,3,0,0)

    10. Lukas Fienhage - 8+2 (2,2*,1,2,1*,0)

    11. Matic Ivacic - 4 (1,2,0,-,1)

    12. Lukas Baumann - 4 (2,0,1,1,0)

    13. Max Dilger - 9+1 (1*,2,3,2,1)

    14. Erik Bachhuber - 1+1 (1*,0,0)

    15. Celina Liebmann - 2 (2,0,0)


    Trans MF Landshut Devils - 59 pkt.

    1. Kai Huckenbeck - 13+2 (3,3,3,2*,2*)

    2. Valentin Grobauer - 6+1 (0,1,2*,3,-)

    3. Michael Haertel - 4+2 (2*,1,1*,0)

    4. Dimitri Berge - 14 (3,3,2,3,3)

    5. Martin Smolinski - 10+2 (3,0,2*,3,2*)

    6. Norick Bloedorn - 10 (3,1,3,3)

    7. Marius Hillebrand - 2 (0,1,1)



    1. (70,07) Huckenbeck, Haertel, Ivacic, Wasserman (w) - 1:5 - (1:5)

    2. (70,74) Bloedorn, Liebmann, Bachhuber, Hillebrand - 3:3 - (4:8)

    3. (71,86) Smolinski, Baumann, Dilger, Grobauer - 3:3 - (7:11)

    4. (70,94) Berge, Fienhage, Bloedorn, Bachhuber - 2:4 - (9:15)

    5. (70,64) Berge, Ivacic, Haertel, Baumann - 2:4 - (11:19)

    6. (70,31) Huckenbeck, Dilger, Grobauer, Liebmann - 2:4 - (13:23)

    7. (71,57) Wasserman, Fienhage, Hillebrand, Smolinski - 5:1 - (18:24)

    8. (71,07) Dilger, Berge, Haertel, Bachhuber - 3:3 - (21:27)

    9. (70,93) Huckenbeck, Grobauer, Fienhage, Wasserman - 1:5 - (22:32)

    10. (70,33) Bloedorn, Smolinski, Baumann, Ivacic - 1:5 - (23:37)

    11. (70,18) Berge, Huckenbeck, Baumann, Wasserman - 1:5 - (24:42)

    12. (70,42) Grobauer, Fienhage, Hillebrand, Liebmann - 2:4 - (26:46)

    13. (70,56) Smolinski, Dilger, Fienhage, Haertel - 3:3 - (29:49)

    14. (70,15) Bloedorn, Smolinski, Ivacic, Baumann - 1:5 - (30:54)

    15. (69,07) Berge, Huckenbeck, Dilger, Fienhage - 1:5 - (31:59)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!