1. PL-Liga - Runde 9

  • Cellfast Wilki Krosno - 56 Pkt.

    9. Tobiasz Musielak - 12+1 (2,3,3,3,1*)

    10. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 6 (3,1,1,1,d)

    11. Patryk Wojdyło - 5+1 (1*,1,1,2)

    12. Vaclav Milik - 14+1 (3,3,3,2*,3)

    13. Andrzej Lebiediew - 13+1 (2*,3,3,3,2)

    14. Bartosz Curzytek - 4 (3,1,0)

    15. Aleks Rydlewski - 2+1 (2*,0,w)

    16. Jakub Janik - ns



    Aforti Start Gniezno - 34 Pkt.

    1. Kevin Fajfer - 2+1 (0,1*,0,1)

    2. Frederik Jakobsen - 7 (0,2,2,3,0)

    3. Timo Lahti - 8+1 (3,2,1*,0,2)

    4. Mirosław Jabłoński - 5 (2,0,2,d,1)

    5. Oskar Fajfer - 10 (1,2,2,2,3)

    6. Marcel Studziński - 1 (1,0,0)

    7. Mikołaj Czapla - 1 (0,0,1)



    1. (67,93) Lahti, Musielak, Wojdyło, K. Fajfer - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (69,05) Curzytek, Rydlewski, Studziński, Czapla - 5:1 - (8:4)

    3. (67,49) Milik, Lebiediew, O. Fajfer, Jakobsen - 5:1 - (13:5)

    4. (68,24) Szczepaniak, Jabłoński, Curzytek, Studziński - 4:2 - (17:7)

    5. (68,70) Milik, Lahti, Wojdyło, Jabłoński - 4:2 - (21:9)

    6. (66,96) Lebiediew, Jakobsen, K. Fajfer, Rydlewski - 3:3 - (24:12)

    7. (66,99) Musielak, O. Fajfer, Szczepaniak, Czapla - 4:2 - (28:14)

    8. (66,90) Lebiediew, Jabłoński, Lahti, Curzytek - 3:3 - (31:17)

    9. (67,08) Musielak, Jakobsen, Szczepaniak, K. Fajfer - 4:2 - (35:19)

    10. (67,46) Milik, O. Fajfer, Wojdyło, Studziński - 4:2 - (39:21)

    11. (67,33) Musielak, Milik, K. Fajfer, Jabłoński (d/3) - 5:1 - (44:22)

    12. (68,02) Jakobsen, Wojdyło, Czapla, Rydlewski (w/u) - 2:4 - (46:26)

    13. (67,62) Lebiediew, O. Fajfer, Szczepaniak, Lahti - 4:2 - (50:28)

    14. (67,98) Milik, Lahti, Jabłoński, Szczepaniak (d/2) - 3:3 - (53:31)

    15. (67,89) O. Fajfer, Lebiediew, Musielak, Jakobsen - 3:3 - (56:34)



    ___________________________________________________________________________________



    Orzeł Łódź - 44 Pkt.

    9. Norbert Kościuch - 6+3 (1,1*,1*,2*,1)

    10. Marcin Nowak - 7 (3,2,2,0,0)

    11. Piotr Pióro - ns

    12. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 5 (2,d,-,3,-)

    13. Brady Kurtz - 8+2 (1*,1*,2,1,3)

    14. Jakub Sroka - 0 (0,0,0)

    15. Mateusz Dul - 9 (1,2,3,3)

    16. Luke Becker - 9 (3,2,w,1,3)



    Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 46 Pkt.

    1. Krystian Pieszczek - 1 (0,0,0,1)

    2. Rasmus Jensen - 10 (0,3,3,2,2)

    3. Jakub Jamróg - 11+2 (2,3,3,2*,1*)

    4. Michał Gruchalski - 4 (2,1,1,0,0)

    5. Wiktor Kułakow - 13 (3,3,2,3,2)

    6. Alan Szczotka - 5+1 (3,1*,1)

    7. Piotr Gryszpiński - 2+1 (2*,0,0)

    8. Lukas Fienhage - ns




    1. (60,10) Becker, Jamróg, Kościuch, Pieszczek - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (62,15) Szczotka, Gryszpiński, Dul, Sroka - 1:5 - (5:7)

    3. (61,11) Kułakow, Łoktajew, Kurtz, Jensen - 3:3 - (8:10)

    4. (61,29) Nowak, Gruchalski, Szczotka, Sroka - 3:3 - (11:13)

    5. (60,90) Jamróg, Becker, Gruchalski, Łoktajew (d/1) - 2:4 - (13:17)

    6. (59,99) Jensen, Dul, Kurtz, Pieszczek - 3:3 - (16:20)

    7. (60,78) Kułakow, Nowak, Kościuch, Gryszpiński - 3:3 - (19:23)

    8. (60,71) Jamróg, Kurtz, Gruchalski, Sroka - 2:4 - (21:27)

    9. (60,96) Jensen, Nowak, Kościuch, Pieszczek - 3:3 - (24:30)

    10. (61,68) Dul, Kułakow, Szczotka, Becker (w/su) - 3:3 - (27:33)

    11. (61,29) Łoktajew, Kościuch, Pieszczek, Gruchalski - 5:1 - (32:34)

    12. (61,59) Dul, Jensen, Becker, Gryszpiński - 4:2 - (36:36)

    13. (61,12) Kułakow, Jamróg, Kurtz, Nowak - 1:5 - (37:41)

    14. (61,60) Kurtz, Jensen, Kościuch, Gruchalski - 4:2 - (41:43)

    15. (61,93) Becker, Kułakow, Jamróg, Nowak - 3:3 - (44:46)

  • ROW Rybnik - 48 Pkt.

    9. Kacper Gomólski - 6+2 (0,2*,3,0,1*)

    10. Rune Holta - 9+1 (3,3,w,2*,1)

    11. Siergiej Łogaczow - 10 (3,2,1,2,2)

    12. Wiktor Trofimow jr - 5+1 (w,1*,3,1)

    13. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 14 (2,3,3,3,3)

    14. Błażej Wypior - 0 (0,0,d)

    15. Mateusz Tudzież - 4+1 (3,0,1*)


    Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - 41 Pkt.

    1. David Bellego - 2+2 (1*,1*,-,-,-)

    2. Grzegorz Zengota - 3 (1,2,-,-)

    3. Wadim Tarasienko - 10 (2,3,2,1,2)

    4. Adrian Gała - 5+1 (2,0,1,2*,0)

    5. Andreas Lyager - 6 (3,1,2,0,-)

    6. Wiktor Przyjemski - 3+1 (2,1*,w,0)

    7. Nikodem Bartoch - 1+1 (1*,0,0)

    8. Jewgienij Sajdullin - 11 (2,3,3,3,0)



    1. (65,08) Łogaczow, Tarasienko, Bellego, Gomólski - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (66,21) Tudzież, Przyjemski, Bartoch, Wypior - 3:3 - (6:6)

    3. (64,40) Lyager, Jepsen Jensen, Zengota, Trofimow jr (w/su) - 2:4 - (8:10)

    4. (64,62) Holta, Gała, Przyjemski, Wypior - 3:3 - (11:13)

    5. (64,09) Tarasienko, Łogaczow, Trofimow jr, Gała - 3:3 - (14:16)

    6. (63,91) Jepsen Jensen, Zengota, Bellego, Tudzież - 3:3 - (17:19)

    7. (64,29) Holta, Gomólski, Lyager, Bartoch - 5:1 - (22:20)

    8. (64,32) Jepsen Jensen, Tarasienko, Gała, Wypior (d/4) - 3:3 - (25:23)

    9. (65,58) Gomólski, Sajdullin, Przyjemski (w/u), Holta (w/su) - 3:2 - (28:25)

    10. (65,60) Trofimow jr, Lyager, Łogaczow, Przyjemski - 4:2 - (32:27)

    11. (65,30) Sajdullin, Gała, Trofimow jr, Gomólski - 1:5 - (33:32)

    12. (65,72) Sajdullin, Łogaczow, Tudzież, Bartoch - 3:3 - (36:35)

    13. (64,05) Jepsen Jensen, Holta, Tarasienko, Lyager - 5:1 - (41:36)

    14. (64,83) Sajdullin, Łogaczow, Gomólski, Gała - 3:3 - (44:39)

    15. (64,24) Jepsen Jensen, Tarasienko, Holta, Sajdullin - 4:2 - (48:41)

  • Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski - 60 Pkt.

    9. Nicolai Klindt - 6+1 (3,2*,-,1,-)

    10. Tomasz Gapiński - 10 (1,3,3,-,3)

    11. Daniel Kaczmarek - 5+2 (2*,1,2*,-)

    12. Grzegorz Walasek - 12 (3,3,3,3,-)

    13. Oliver Berntzon - 9 (0,-,3,3,3)

    14. Jakub Poczta - 4 (1,3,0,w)

    15. Sebastian Szostak - 8+1 (3,0,3,2*)

    16. Patrick Hansen - 6+2 (2,2*,2*,w)


    Unia Tarnów - 30 Pkt.

    1. Ernest Koza - 0 (u/-,-,-,-,-)

    2. Artur Mroczka - 4 (2,1,0,0,-,1)

    3. Rohan Tungate - 4 (1,0,2,1,0,-)

    4. Oskar Bober - 7+1 (2,2,1*,2,-)

    5. Niels Kristian Iversen - 9+1 (1*,3,1,1,1,2)

    6. Przemysław Konieczny - 4 (2,d,w,1,1)

    7. Dawid Rempała - 0 (w,-,-)

    8. Piotr Świercz - 2 (0,2,0)



    1. (66,53) Klindt, Kaczmarek, Tungate, Koza - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (66,14) Szostak, Konieczny, Poczta, Rempała (w/u) - 4:2 - (9:3)

    3. (65,57) Walasek, Mroczka, Iversen, Berntzon - 3:3 - (12:6)

    4. (66,32) Poczta, Bober, Gapiński, Konieczny (d4) - 4:2 - (16:8)

    5. (65,30) Walasek, Bober, Kaczmarek, Tungate - 4:2 - (20:10)

    6. (66,01) Iversen, Hansen, Mroczka, Szostak - 2:4 - (22:14)

    7. (65,95) Gapiński, Klindt, Iversen, Świercz - 5:1 - (27:15)

    8. (66,22) Berntzon, Tungate, Bober, Poczta - 3:3 - (30:18)

    9. (66,26) Gapiński, Hansen, Tungate, Mroczka - 5:1 - (35:19)

    10. (66,49) Walasek, Kaczmarek, Iversen, Konieczny (w/2ost) - 5:1 - (40:20)

    11. (66,55) Walasek, Bober, Klindt, Mroczka - 4:2 - (44:22)

    12. (68,34) Szostak, Świercz, Konieczny, Poczta (w/su) - 3:3 - (47:25)

    13. (67,49) Berntzon, Hansen, Iversen, Tungate - 5:1 - (52:26)

    14. (67,39) Berntzon, Szostak, Mroczka, Świercz - 5:1 - (57:27)

    15. (67,33) Gapiński, Iversen, Konieczny, Hansen (w/2ost) - 3:3 - (60:30)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!