1. PL-Liga - Runde 12

  • Unia Tarnów - 27 pkt.

    9. Ernest Koza - 9 (3,2,1,1,2)

    10. Oskar Bober - 5+2 (2,1*,0,1,1*)

    11. Mateusz Gzyl - ns

    12. Artur Mroczka - 3 (2,1,t,0,-)

    13. Dawid Lampart - 2 (0,1,1,0)

    14. Piotr Świercz - 2 (0,0,0,2)

    15. Przemysław Konieczny - 5+1 (1,0,1,2,1*)

    16. Dawid Rempała - 1+1 (0,0,w,1*)


    Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - 63 pkt.

    1. Grzegorz Zengota - 10+1 (2,2*,3,3,-)

    2. Andreas Lyager - 11+1 (3,3,2*,-,3)

    3. David Bellego - 10+1 (1*,3,3,3,-)

    4. Daniel Jeleniewski - 9+3 (3,2*,2*,2*)

    5. Wadim Tarasienko - 9+1 (1,3,3,2*,-)

    6. Wiktor Przyjemski - 12+1 (3,1,2*,3,3)

    7. Nikodem Bartoch - 2+1 (2*,0,0,0)

    8. Mateusz Błażykowski - 0 (0)



    1. (70,52) Koza, Zengota, Bellego, Rempała - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (70,79) Przyjemski, Bartoch, Konieczny, Świercz - 1:5 - (4:8)

    3. (69,98) Lyager, Mroczka, Tarasienko, Lampart - 2:4 - (6:12)

    4. (72,05) Jeleniewski, Bober, Przyjemski, Świercz - 2:4 - (8:16)

    5. (70,58) Bellego, Jeleniewski, Mroczka, Rempała - 1:5 - (9:21)

    6. (70,51) Lyager, Zengota, Lampart, Konieczny - 1:5 - (10:26)

    7. (71,01) Tarasienko, Koza, Bober, Bartoch - 3:3 - (13:29)

    8. (70,86) Bellego, Jeleniewski, Lampart, Świercz - 1:5 - (14:34)

    9. (70,96) Zengota, Lyager, Koza, Bober - 1:5 - (15:39)

    10. (71,38) Tarasienko, Przyjemski, Konieczny, Rempała (w) - 1:5 - (16:44)

    11. (70,37) Zengota, Jeleniewski, Koza, Mroczka - 1:5 - (17:49)

    12. (71,22) Przyjemski, Konieczny, Rempała, Bartoch - 3:3 - (20:52)

    13. (70,93) Bellego, Tarasienko, Bober, Lampart - 1:5 - (21:57)

    14. (71,25) Lyager, Świercz, Konieczny, Błażykowski - 3:3 - (24:60)

    15. (71,10) Przyjemski, Koza, Bober, Bartoch - 3:3 - (27:63)

  • Orzeł Łódź - 51 pkt.

    9. Marcin Nowak - 4+2 (0,2*,1*,1,-)

    10. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 10+1 (3,3,2,2*,0)

    11. Norbert Kościuch - 10+1 (2,3,1*,3,1)

    12. Piotr Pióro - NS (-,-,-,-)

    13. Brady Kurtz - 11+1 (2*,2,3,3,1)

    14. Jakub Sroka - 3+1 (2*,1,0)

    15. Mateusz Dul - 3 (3,0,d,0)

    16. Luke Becker - 10+1 (3,2*,2,3)



    Cellfast Wilki Krosno - 39 pkt.

    1. Tobiasz Musielak - 17 (3,3,3,2,3,3)

    2. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 1 (0,1,0,-,-)

    3. Vaclav Milik - 8+1 (1,1,2,2,0,2*)

    4. Patryk Wojdyło - 3+1 (2,0,1*,-)

    5. Andrzej Lebiediew - 8+1 (1,1,3,0,1,2*)

    6. Bartosz Curzytek - 2 (1,0,0,1)

    7. Aleks Rydlewski - 0 (0,0,-)

    8. Jakub Janik - NS



    1. (60,98) Musielak, Kościuch, Milik, Nowak - 2:4 - (2:4)

    2. (61,32) Dul, Sroka, Curzytek, Rydlewski - 5:1 - (7:5)

    3. (59,53) Becker, Kurtz, Lebiediew, Szczepaniak - 5:1 - (12:6)

    4. (61,56) Łoktajew, Wojdyło, Sroka, Curzytek - 4:2 - (16:8)

    5. (60,88) Kościuch, Becker, Milik, Wojdyło - 5:1 - (21:9)

    6. (60,98) Musielak, Kurtz, Szczepaniak, Dul - 2:4 - (23:13)

    7. (61,45) Łoktajew, Nowak, Lebiediew, Rydlewski - 5:1 - (28:14)

    8. (60,99) Kurtz, Milik, Wojdyło, Sroka - 3:3 - (31:17)

    9. (61,12) Musielak, Łoktajew, Nowak, Szczepaniak - 3:3 - (34:20)

    10. (61,36) Lebiediew, Becker, Kościuch, Curzytek - 3:3 - (37:23)

    11. (61,29) Becker, Musielak, Nowak, Lebiediew - 4:2 - (41:25)

    12. (61,91) Kościuch, Milik, Curzytek, Dul (d) - 3:3 - (44:28)

    13. (60,84) Kurtz, Łoktajew, Lebiediew, Milik - 5:1 - (49:29)

    14. (61,62) Musielak, Milik, Kościuch, Dul - 1:5 - (50:34)

    15. (61,84) Musielak, Lebiediew, Kurtz, Łoktajew - 1:5 - (51:39)



    ____________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 52 pkt.

    9. Rasmus Jensen - 9 (3,1,3,2,0)

    10. Krystian Pieszczek - 9 (3,2,1,0,3)

    11. Jakub Jamróg - 12 (1,3,3,3,2)

    12. Michał Gruchalski - 2 (0,1,1,d)

    13. Wiktor Kułakow - 11+1 (3,2,3,1,2*)

    14. Piotr Gryszpiński - 6+2 (2*,2,2*)

    15. Alan Szczotka - 3 (3,d,0)

    16. Drew Kemp - 0 ()



    Aforti Start Gniezno - 37 pkt.

    1. Peter Kildemand - 11 (0,3,0,2,3,3)

    2. Frederik Jakobsen - 5 (2,1,0,2)

    3. Oskar Fajfer - 9+1 (2,2,1,1,2*,1)

    4. Szymon Szwacher - 0 (-,-,-,-,-)

    5. Timo Lahti - 10+1 (1*,3,2,3,0,1)

    6. Marcel Studziński - 0 (0,w,-)

    7. Mikołaj Czapla - 2+1 (1,d,d,1*)

    8. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs - 0 (w,0)



    1. (65,28) Jensen, Fajfer, Jamróg, Kildemand - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (66,38) Szczotka, Gryszpiński, Czapla, Studziński - 5:1 - (9:3)

    3. (65,06) Kułakow, Jakobsen, Lahti, Gruchalski - 3:3 - (12:6)

    4. (66,25) Pieszczek, Gryszpiński, Hellstroem-Baengs (w/u2), Studziński (w/u4) - 5:0 - (17:6)

    5. (64,69) Jamróg, Fajfer, Gruchalski, Hellstroem-Baengs - 4:2 - (21:8)

    6. (64,50) Kildemand, Kułakow, Jakobsen, Szczotka (d4) - 2:4 - (23:12)

    7. (64,72) Lahti, Pieszczek, Jensen, Czapla (d4) - 3:3 - (26:15)

    8. (64,53) Kułakow, Gryszpiński, Fajfer, Kildemand - 5:1 - (31:16)

    9. (63,88) Jensen, Kildemand, Pieszczek, Jakobsen - 4:2 - (35:18)

    10. (64,50) Jamróg, Lahti, Gruchalski, Czapla (d4) - 4:2 - (39:20)

    11. (65,05) Kildemand, Jensen, Fajfer, Gruchalski (d4) - 2:4 - (41:24)

    12. (64,81) Jamróg, Jakobsen, Czapla, Szczotka - 3:3 - (44:27)

    13. (65,07) Lahti, Fajfer, Kułakow, Pieszczek - 1:5 - (45:32)

    14. (63,99) Pieszczek, Kułakow, Fajfer, Lahti - 5:1 - (50:33)

    15. (64,25) Kildemand, Jamróg, Lahti, Jensen - 2:4 - (52:37)

  • Arged Malesa Ostrów - 48 Pkt.

    9. Nicolai Klindt - 6 (1,1,3,0,1)

    10. Tomasz Gapiński - 9+1 (3,3,1,2*,0)

    11. Oliver Berntzon - 4+1 (0,1,1*,2,-)

    12. Daniel Kaczmarek - ns (-,-,-,-)

    13. Grzegorz Walasek - 10+1 (2*,2,2,3,1)

    14. Kacper Grzelak - 4 (3,0,1)

    15. Sebastian Szostak - 2+1 (1,0,1*)

    16. Patrick Hansen - 13 (3,3,2,2,3)


    ROW Rybnik - 42 Pkt.

    1. Kacper Gomólski - 3+1 (2*,1,0,-,0)

    2. Rune Holta - 12 (d,3,2,1,3,3)

    3. Siergiej Łogaczow - 10 (3,2,3,0,2)

    4. Wiktor Trofimow jr - 1+1 (1*,u/ns,-,-)

    5. Pontus Aspgren - 12+1 (1,2,3,3,1,2*)

    6. Mateusz Tudzież - 4 (2,2,d,0)

    7. Błażej Wypior - 0 (0,0,0)



    1. (67,11) Łogaczow, Gomólski, Klindt, Berntzon - 1:5 - (1:5)

    2. (68,44) Grzelak, Tudzież, Szostak, Wypior - 4:2 - (5:7)

    3. (67,60) Hansen, Walasek, Aspgren, Holta (d2) - 5:1 - (10:8)

    4. (68,65) Gapiński, Tudzież, Trofimow jr, Grzelak - 3:3 - (13:11)

    5. (67,55) Hansen, Łogaczow, Berntzon, Trofimow jr (u/ns) - 4:2 - (17:13)

    6. (67,76) Holta, Walasek, Gomólski, Szostak - 2:4 - (19:17)

    7. (68,78) Gapiński, Aspgren, Klindt, Wypior - 4:2 - (23:19)

    8. (67,63) Łogaczow, Walasek, Grzelak, Tudzież (d/st) - 3:3 - (26:22)

    9. (67,62) Klindt, Holta, Gapiński, Gomólski - 4:2 - (30:24)

    10. (67,66) Aspgren, Hansen, Berntzon, Tudzież - 3:3 - (33:27)

    11. (66,99) Aspgren, Hansen, Holta, Klindt - 2:4 - (35:31)

    12. (67,54) Holta, Berntzon, Szostak, Wypior - 3:3 - (38:34)

    13. (67,10) Walasek, Gapiński, Aspgren, Łogaczow - 5:1 - (43:35)

    14. (67,33) Hansen, Łogaczow, Klindt, Gomólski - 4:2 - (47:37)

    15. (67,21) Holta, Aspgren, Walasek, Gapiński - 1:5 - (48:42)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!