- Offizieller Beitrag
Esbjerg Vikings - 53 pkt.
9. Niels Kristian Iversen - 11 (3,1,3,1,3)
10. Matias Nielsen - 14+1 (3,3,3,w,2*,3)
11. Jonas Jeppesen - 13 (1,2,3,3,3,1)
12. Emil Breum - 9 (1,0,1,3,2,2)
13. Esben Hjerrild - 6+4 (1*,2*,2*,0,1*)
Nordjysk Elite Speedway - 31 pkt.
1. Matej Zagar - 10 (2,0,2,3,1,2)
2. Ulrich Oestergaard - 5 (0,2,1,2,0,0)
3. Thomas Joergensen - 6+2 (0,3,1*,1*,1,0)
4. Sam Jensen - 9 (2,2,0,w,2,3)
5. Tobias Thomsen - 1 (0,0,1,0)
1. Iversen, Zagar, Jeppesen, Joergensen - 4:2 - (4:2)
2. Nielsen, Jensen, Breum, Oestergaard - 4:2 - (8:4)
3. Joergensen, Jeppesen, Hjerrild, Thomsen - 3:3 - (11:7)
4. Nielsen, Oestergaard, Iversen, Zagar - 4:2 - (15:9)
5. Jeppesen, Jensen, Joergensen, Breum - 3:3 - (18:12)
6. Nielsen, Hjerrild, Oestergaard, Thomsen - 5:1 - (23:13)
7. Iversen, Zagar, Breum, Jensen - 4:2 - (27:15)
8. Jeppesen, Oestergaard, Joergensen, Nielsen (w) - 3:3 - (30:18)
9. Breum, Hjerrild, Thomsen, Jensen (w) - 5:1 - (35:19)
10. Zagar, Breum, Joergensen, Hjerrild - 2:4 - (37:23)
11. Jeppesen, Jensen, Iversen, Thomsen - 4:2 - (41:25)
12. Iversen, Nielsen, Zagar, Oestergaard - 5:1 - (46:26)
13. Jensen, Breum, Hjerrild, Oestergaard - 3:3 - (49:29)
14. Nielsen, Zagar, Jeppesen, Joergensen - 4:2 - (53:31)
..........................
Region Varde Elitesport - 52 pkt.
9. Timo Lahti - 14+2 (3,2*,1,2*,3,3)
10. Nick Morris - 15+1 (2,3,2,3,2*,3)
11. Tim Soerensen - 13+3 (2*,3,2*,2*,3,1)
12. Keynan Rew - 10+1 (0,3,0,3,2,2*)
13. Michael Thyme - 0 (0,0,w,0)
GSK Liga - 32 pkt.
1. Kenneth Bjerre - 13+1 (1,1,3,2*,3,1,2)
2. Patrick Hansen - 7 (3,0,1,3,0,0,0)
3. Krystian Pieszczek - 5 (0,2,0,1,1,1)
4. Kevin Juhl Pedersen - 5 (1,1,-,2,1,0)
5. Emil Poertner - 2+2 (1*,-,1*,0)
1. Lahti, Soerensen, Bjerre, Pieszczek - 5:1 - (5:1)
2. Hansen, Morris, Pedersen, Rew - 2:4 - (7:5)
3. Soerensen, Pieszczek, Poertner, Thyme - 3:3 - (10:8)
4. Morris, Lahti, Bjerre, Hansen - 5:1 - (15:9)
5. Rew, Soerensen, Pedersen, Pieszczek - 5:1 - (20:10)
6. Bjerre, Morris, Hansen, Thyme - 2:4 - (22:14)
7. Hansen, Bjerre, Lahti, Rew - 1:5 - (23:19)
8. Morris, Soerensen, Pieszczek, Hansen - 5:1 - (28:20)
9. Rew, Pedersen, Poertner, Thyme (w) - 3:3 - (31:23)
10. Bjerre, Rew, Pieszczek, Thyme - 2:4 - (33:27)
11. Soerensen, Lahti, Pedersen, Poertner - 5:1 - (38:28)
12. Lahti, Morris, Bjerre, Hansen - 5:1 - (43:29)
13. Morris, Rew, Pieszczek, Pedersen - 5:1 - (48:30)
14. Lahti, Bjerre, Soerensen, Hansen - 4:2 - (52:32)
.....................
Sønderjylland Elite Speedway - 40 pkt.
9. Anders Thomsen - 14 (3,3,2,3,2,1)
10. Nicolai Klindt - 5+1 (0,1,3,0,1*,0)
11. Mads Hansen - 9+1 (1,3,0,1,2*,2)
12. Benjamin Basso - 8+1 (3,1,1*,3,0,0)
13. Jonas Knudsen - 4+1 (1,2*,d,1)
Holsted Tigers - 44 pkt.
1. Nicki Pedersen - 4 (2,2,w,-,-)
2. Rene Bach - 11+1 (2,d,1,2*,3,3)
3. Rasmus Jensen - 14 (0,2,3,3,3,3)
4. Lasse Bjerre - 11+3 (1*,2*,3,2,1,2*)
5. Marius Nielsen - 4+2 (0,0,1*,2*,0,0,1)
1. Thomsen, Pedersen, Hansen, Jensen - 4:2 - (4:2)
2. Basso, Bach, Bjerre, Klindt - 3:3 - (7:5)
3. Hansen, Jensen, Knudsen, Nielsen - 4:2 - (11:7)
4. Thomsen, Pedersen, Klindt, Bach (d) - 4:2 - (15:9)
5. Jensen, Bjerre, Basso, Hansen - 1:5 - (16:14)
6. Klindt, Knudsen, Bach, Nielsen - 5:1 - (21:15)
7. Bjerre, Thomsen, Basso, Pedersen (w) - 3:3 - (24:18)
8. Jensen, Bach, Hansen, Klindt - 1:5 - (25:23)
9. Basso, Bjerre, Nielsen, Knudsen (d) - 3:3 - (28:26)
10. Jensen, Nielsen, Knudsen, Basso - 1:5 - (29:31)
11. Thomsen, Hansen, Bjerre, Nielsen - 5:1 - (34:32)
12. Bach, Thomsen, Klindt, Nielsen - 3:3 - (37:35)
13. Bach, Hansen, Nielsen, Klindt - 2:4 - (39:39)
14. Jensen, Bjerre, Thomsen, Basso - 1:5 - (40:44)
............................
Slangerup Speedway - 43 pkt.
9. Mikkel Michelsen - 10+1 (3,2*,0,2,3)
10. Andreas Lyager - 11+1 (1,3,1*,3,0,3)
11. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 7+1 (0,2,2,2*,w,1)
12. Kenneth Hansen - 9+1 (3,1*,2,3,0)
13. Silas Hoegh - 6+1 (1*,2,1,2)
Team Fjelsted - 35 pkt.
1. Peter Kildemand - 10+1 (2,0,3,1,3,1*)
2. Frederik Jakobsen - 9 (2,1,3,1,0,2,0)
3. Hans Andersen - 9+1 (1*,d,3,1,3,1)
4. Kasper Andersen - 4 (d,0,-,2,-,2)
5. Rasmus Pedersen - 3 (3,0,0,-)
1. Michelsen, Kildemand, Andersen, Seifert-Salk - 3:3 - (3:3)
2. Hansen, Jakobsen, Lyager, Andersen (d) - 4:2 - (7:5)
3. Pedersen, Seifert-Salk, Hoegh, Andersen (d) - 3:3 - (10:8)
4. Lyager, Michelsen, Jakobsen, Kildemand - 5:1 - (15:9)
5. Andersen, Seifert-Salk, Hansen, Andersen - 3:3 - (18:12)
6. Jakobsen, Hoegh, Lyager, Pedersen - 3:3 - (21:15)
7. Kildemand, Hansen, Jakobsen, Michelsen - 2:4 - (23:19)
8. Lyager, Seifert-Salk, Andersen, Jakobsen - 5:1 - (28:20)
9. Hansen, Andersen, Hoegh, Pedersen - 4:2 - (32:22)
10. Andersen, Hoegh, Kildemand, Hansen - 2:4 - (34:26)
11. Kildemand, Michelsen, Andersen, Seifert-Salk (w) - 2:4 - (36:30)
12. Michelsen, Jakobsen, Kildemand, Lyager - 3:3 - (39:33)
13. Lyager, Andersen, Seifert-Salk, Jakobsen - 4:2 - (43:35)
14. Kildemand (u)