- Offizieller Beitrag
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - 49 pkt.
9. Kenneth Bjerre - 11+2 (3,1*,3,2*,2)
10. Szymon Szlauderbach - 4+1 (2*,2,d,0,-)
11. David Bellego - 8+2 (1,0,2*,3,2*)
12. Daniel Jeleniewski - 10 (3,1,3,3,0)
13. Andreas Lyager - 6 (0,2,3,1)
14. Wiktor Przyjemski - 9 (3,3,0,3)
15. Olivier Buszkiewicz - 1 (1,d,0)
16. Benjamin Basso - NS
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź - 41 pkt.
1. Timo Lahti - 5 (2,1,2,0)
2. Jakub Jamróg - 6+2 (1*,3,1,1*,-)
3. Tomasz Gapiński - 8+2 (0,3,1*,2*,1,1)
4. Mateusz Tonder - 6+1 (1,2*,2,1,-)
5. Niels Kristian Iversen - 12 (2,3,1,3,0,3)
6. Mateusz Dul - 4 (2,0,0,2)
7. Aleksander Grygolec - 0 (0,0,-)
8. Tom Brennan - NS
1. (67,16) Bjerre, Lahti, Bellego, Gapiński - 4:2 - (4:2)
2. (65,84) Przyjemski, Dul, Buszkiewicz, Grygolec - 4:2 - (8:4)
3. (65,60) Jeleniewski, Iversen, Jamróg, Lyager - 3:3 - (11:7)
4. (64,51) Przyjemski, Szlauderbach, Tonder, Dul - 5:1 - (16:8)
5. (66,04) Gapiński, Tonder, Jeleniewski, Bellego - 1:5 - (17:13)
6. (66,03) Jamróg, Lyager, Lahti, Buszkiewicz (d) - 2:4 - (19:17)
7. (65,05) Iversen, Szlauderbach, Bjerre, Grygolec - 3:3 - (22:20)
8. (65,83) Lyager, Tonder, Gapiński, Przyjemski - 3:3 - (25:23)
9. (65,67) Bjerre, Lahti, Jamróg, Szlauderbach (d) - 3:3 - (28:26)
10. (65,80) Jeleniewski, Bellego, Iversen, Dul - 5:1 - (33:27)
11. (66,52) Jeleniewski, Bjerre, Tonder, Lahti - 5:1 - (38:28)
12. (65,59) Bellego, Dul, Jamróg, Buszkiewicz - 3:3 - (41:31)
13. (65,63) Iversen, Gapiński, Lyager, Szlauderbach - 1:5 - (42:36)
14. (66,58) Przyjemski, Bellego, Gapiński, Iversen - 5:1 - (47:37)
15. (65,02) Iversen, Bjerre, Gapiński, Jeleniewski - 2:4 - (49:41)
______________________________________________________________________________________________
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 46 pkt.9. Daniel Kaczmarek - 3 (0,2,1,-)
10. Mads Hansen - 8+1 (w,3,0,2*,3)
11. Nicolai Klindt - 10+2 (3,2*,2,1,2*)
12. Norbert Kościuch - 0 (-,-,-,0,-)
13. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 13 (2,3,2,3,3)
14. Miłosz Wysocki - 3 (3,w,0)
15. Seweryn Orgacki - 0 (0,w,w)
16. Keynan Rew - 9 (1,3,3,1,1)
Arged Malesa Ostrów - 41 pkt.1. Oliver Berntzon - 9 (2,1,3,3,0)
2. Grzegorz Walasek - 11+1 (3,2,2*,3,1)
3. Jakub Krawczyk - 3+1 (1*,0,1,1,0)
4. Matias Nielsen - 10+1 (2,1,3,2*,2)
5. Tobiasz Musielak - 0 (w,ns,-,ns)
6. Sebastian Szostak - 1+1 (1*,-,ns)
7. Jakub Poczta - 7+1 (2,3,u,w,2*)
1. (67,28) Klindt, Berntzon, Krawczyk, Kaczmarek - 3:3 - (3:3)
2. (66,25) Wysocki, Poczta, Szostak, Orgacki - 3:3 - (6:6)
3. (65,29) Walasek, Jepsen Jensen, Rew, Musielak (w/u4) - 3:3 - (9:9)
4. (66,32) Poczta, Nielsen, Hansen (w/su), Wysocki (w/u3) - 0:5 - (9:14)
5. (66,69) Rew, Klindt, Nielsen, Krawczyk - 5:1 - (14:15)
6. (65,97) Jepsen Jensen, Walasek, Berntzon, Orgacki (w/u4) - 3:3 - (17:18)
7. (65,75) Hansen, Kaczmarek, Poczta (u3) Musielak (ns)- 5:0 - (22:18)
8. (65,69) Nielsen, Jepsen Jensen, Krawczyk, Wysocki - 2:4 - (24:22)
9. (66,15) Berntzon, Walasek, Kaczmarek, Hansen - 1:5 - (25:27)
10. (66,50) Rew, Klindt, Poczta (w/u3), Szostak (ns) - 5:0 - (30:27)
11. (65,96) Berntzon, Nielsen, Rew, Kościuch - 1:5 - (31:32)
12. (65,75) Walasek, Poczta, Klindt, Orgacki (w/u4) - 1:5 - (32:37)
13. (65,93) Jepsen Jensen, Hansen, Krawczyk, Musielak (ns) - 5:1 - (37:38)
14. (65,35) Hansen, Nielsen, Rew, Krawczyk - 4:2 - (41:40)
15. (66,25) Jepsen Jensen, Klindt, Walasek, Berntzon - 5:1 - (46:41)
Rybnik - ZG abgesagt