- Offizieller Beitrag
Kolejarz Opole - KSM Krosno 55:35 8_)
Kolejarz Opole:
9. Tomasz Rempała (3,3,3,1*,2*) 12+2
10. Adam Czechowicz (d4,2*,2*,1*,3) 8+3
11. Marcin Rempała (3,2,3,3,1*) 12+1
12. Rafał Fleger (w,0,-,-) 0
13. Michał Mitko (3,3,3,2,2) 13
14. Łukasz Bojarski (1*,0,d) 1+1
15. Witalij Biełousow (2,1,2*,2*,2) 9+1
KSM Krosno:
1. Paweł Hlib z/z
2. Michał Łopaczewski (2,3,d,d,3,1,0) 9
3. Adrian Szewczykowski (1,2,1,d,0,d) 4
4. Tobias Busch (2,1,1*,1,3,3) 11+1
5. Kevin Woelbert (1,0,1,-,0,-) 2
6. Dino Kovacić (3,0,1,2,1) 7
7. Łukasz Kret (0,2,-) 2
1. Kovacić, Biełousow, Bojarski, Kret 3:3
2. T.Rempała, Łopaczewski, Woelbert, Czechowicz (d4) 3:3 (6:6)
3. M.Rempała, Busch, Szewczykowski, Fleger (w/u) 3:3 (9:9)
4. Mitko, Kret, Biełousow, Woelbert 4:2 (13:11)
5. Łopaczewski, M.Rempała, Busch, Fleger 2:4 (15:15)
6. Mitko, Szewczykowski, Busch, Bojarski 3:3 (18:18)
7. T.Rempała, Czechowicz, Woelbert, Kovacić 5:1 (23:19)
8. Mitko, Biełousow, Szewczykowski, Łopaczewski (d2) 5:1 (28:20)
9. T.Rempała, Czechowicz, Busch, Szewczykowski (d4) 5:1 (33:21)
10. M.Rempała, Biełousow, Kovacić, Łopaczewski (d2) 5:1 (38:22)
11. Łopaczewski, Mitko, Czechowicz, Szewczykowski 3:3 (41:25)
12. M.Rempała, Kovacić, Łopaczewski, Bojarski (d3) 3:3 (44:28)
13. Busch, Biełousow, T.Rempała, Woelbert 3:3 (47:31)
14. Czechowicz, T.Rempała, Kovacić, Szewczykowski (d3) 5:1 (52:32)
15. Busch, Mitko, M.Rempała, Łopaczewski 3:3 (55:35)
------------------------------------------------------------------
ROW Rybnik - Kolejarz Rawag Rawicz 56:34
ROW Rybnik: 56
9. J. Rempała (2,3,3,1,3) 12
10. M. Firlej (0,1,1,0) 2
11. R. Chromik (3,3,3,2*,1) 12+1
12. A. Charczenko (1,2*,0,0) 3+1
13. O. Allen (3,3,3,3) 12
14. P. Aspgren (3,2*,0,3,3) 11+1
15. M. Bubel (D,2*,1,1) 4+1
Kolejarz Rawicz: 34
1. W. Gołubowskij (1,1,0) 2
2. S. Musielak (3,0,2,2,0,0) 7
3. Sz. Kiełbasa (2,1) 3
4. E. Andersson (0,0,2,1*,3,2) 8+1
5. P. Dym (1,2,1*,2*,0) 6+2
6. A. Edberg (1,0) 1
7. A. Strzelec (2,0,2,1,2) 7
1. P. Aspgren, A. Strzelec, A. Edberg, M. Bubel (D) 3:3 (3:3)
2. S. Musielak, J. Rempała, W. Gołubowskij, M. Firlej 2:4 (5:7)
3. R. Chromik, Sz. Kiełbasa, A. Charczenko, E. Andersson 4:2 (9:9)
4. O. Allen, M. Bubel, P. Dym, A. Strzelec 5:1 (14:10)
5. R. Chromik, A. Charczenko, W. Gołubowskij, S. Musielak 5:1 (19:11)
6. O. Allen, P. Aspgren, Sz. Kiełbasa, E. Andersson 5:1 (24:12)
7. J. Rempała, P. Dym, M. Firlej, A. Edberg 4:2 (28:14)
8. O. Allen, S. Musielak, M. Bubel, W. Gołubowskij 4:2 (32:16)
9. J. Rempała, E. Andersson, M. Firlej, P. Aspgren 4:2 (36:18)
10. R. Chromik, A. Strzelec, P. Dym, A. Charczenko 3:3 (39:21)
11. O. Allen, S. Musielak, E. Andersson, M. Firlej 3:3 (42:24)
12. P. Aspgren, R. Chromik, A. Strzelec, S. Musielak 5:1 (47:25)
13. E. Andersson, P. Dym, J. Rempała, A. Charczenko 1:5 (48:30)
14. J. Rempała, A. Strzelec, M. Bubel, P. Dym 4:2 (52:32)
15. P. Aspgren, E. Andersson, R. Chromik, S. Musielak 4:2 (56:34)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Victoria Piła - Speedway Wanda Kraków 51:39
Victoria Piła:
9. Piotr Świst (2*,3,3,w,3) 11+1
10. Mariusz Franków (3,1,2*,0,0) 6+1
11. Mariusz Puszakowski (3,3,3,3,3) 15
12. Cyprian Szymko (1,0,0,1) 2
13. Marcin Jędrzejewski (3,2,3,3,2*) 13+1
14. Radosław Małuch (0,0,0) 0
15. Marcin Wawrzyniak (3,1,0) 4
Speedway Wanda Kraków:
1. Sławomir Pyszny (1,1*,1*) 3+2
2. Jozsef Tabaka (w,2,2,1*,2) 7+1
3. Andriej Kudriaszow (2,3,w,2,3,d) 10
4. Borys Miturski (0,1,1) 2
5. Stanisław Burza (2,t,1*,1*,2*,1) 7+3
6. Vaclav Milik (2,2,2,2,1*) 9+1
7. Łukasz Przedpełski (1*,0,0) 1+1
1. Wawrzyniak, Milik, Przedpełski, Małuch 3:3 (3:3)
2. Franków, Świst, Pyszny, Tabaka (W/2 min.) 5:1 (8:4)
3. Puszakowski, Kudriaszow, Szymko, Miturski 4:2 (12:6)
4. Jęrzejewski, Burza, Wawrzyniak, Przedpełski 4:2 (16:8)
5. Puszakowski, Tabaka, Pyszny, Szymko 3:3 (19:11)
6. Kudriaszow, Jędrzejewski, Miturski, Małuch 2:4 (21:15)
7. Świst, Milik, Franków, Przedpełski 4:2 (25:17)
8. Jędrzejewski, Tabaka, Burza, Wawrzyniak 3:3 (28:20)
9. Świst, Franków, Miturski, Kudriaszow (W) 5:1 (33:21)
10. Puszakowski, Milik, Burza, Szymko 3:3 (36:24)
11. Jędrzejewski, Kudriaszow, Tabaka, Franków 3:3 (39:27)
12. Puszakowski, Milik, Pyszny, Małuch 3:3 (42:30)
13. Kudriaszow, Burza, Szymko, Świst 1:5 (43:35)
14. Świst, Tabaka, Milik, Franków 3:3 (46:38)
15. Puszakowski, Jędrzejewski, Burza, Kudriaszow (D) 5:1 (51:39)