- Offizieller Beitrag
Valsarna Hagfors - Hammarby Sztokholm 43:47
Valsarna Hagfors: 43
1. K. Buczkowski (0,2,2,2*,3) 9+1
2. T. Gapiński (2,3,1*,W) 6+1
3. K. Kasprzak (3,3,0,1) 7
4. R. Kościecha (2,1,2,D) 5
5. D. Nermark (1,2,1,3,2*) 9+1
6. R. Toernqvist (1,0,0,3) 4
7. V. Palovaara (2,0,1*,0) 3+1
Hammarby Sztokholm: 47
1. M. Zetterstroem (1,0,3,3,0) 7
2. T. Musielak (3,2,1,2*,1) 9+1
3. T. Batchelor (1,0,1) 2
4. D. Andersson (0,1*,3,2) 6+1
5. G. Walasek (2*,3,0,0) 5+1
6. A. Miedziński (0,2,3,1*,3) 9+1
7. S. Alden (3,3,1,2) 9
1. T. Musielak, T. Gapiński, M. Zetterstroem, K. Buczkowski 2:4 (2:4)
2. S. Alden, V. Palovaara, R. Toernqvist, A. Miedziński 3:3 (5:7)
3. K. Kasprzak, R. Kościecha, T. Batchelor, D. Andersson 5:1 (10:8)
4. S. Alden, G. Walasek, D. Nermark, R. Toernqvist 1:5 (11:13)
5. T. Gapiński, A. Miedziński, D. Andersson, V. Palovaara 3:3 (14:16)
6. K. Kasprzak, T. Musielak, R. Kościecha, M. Zetterstroem 4:2 (18:18)
7. D. Andersson, K. Buczkowski, T. Gapiński, T. Batchelor 3:3 (21:21)
8. G. Walasek, R. Kościecha, S. Alden, K. Kasprzak 2:4 (23:25)
9. M. Zetterstroem, D. Nermark, T. Musielak, R. Toernqvist 2:4 (25:29)
10. A. Miedziński, K. Buczkowski, V. Palovaara, G. Walasek 3:3 (28:32)
11. R. Toernqvist, S. Alden, A. Miedziński, V. Palovaara 3:3 (31:35)
12. A. Miedziński, T. Musielak, D. Nermark, R. Kościecha (D) 1:5 (32:40)
13. M. Zetterstroem, D. Andersson, K. Kasprzak, T. Gapiński (W) 1:5 (33:45)
14. D. Nermark, K. Buczkowski, T. Batchelor, G. Walasek 5:1 (38:46)
15. K. Buczkowski, D. Nermark, T. Musielak, M. Zetterstroem 5:1 (43:47)
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dackarna Malilla - VMS Elit Vetlanda 47:43
Dackarna Malilla: 47
1. A. Jonsson (1,2,2,0) 5
2. J. Davidsson (W,2*,0) 2+1
3. D. Ward (1*,3,3,2*,3) 12+2
4. P. Dudek (2,0,2*,1*) 5+2
5. F. Lindgren (2*,1,2,2,2*) 9+2
6. M. Jepsen Jensen (2,3,3,0,3,3) 14
7. J. Larsson (0,0,0) 0
VMS Elit Vetlanda: 43
1. E. Sajfutdinow (2*,1*,3,1,0) 7+2
2. L. Madsen (3,2,2*,0) 7+1
3. J. Hampel (3,3,3,1,1) 11
4. T.H. Jonasson (0,1,1,0) 2
5. J. Crump (1,1,1,3) 6
6. H. Lindqvist (1,0,1*) 2+1
7. M. Vaculik (3,W,0,3,2) 8
1. L. Madsen, E. Sajfutdinow, A. Jonsson, J. Davidsson (W) 1:5 (1:5)
2. M. Vaculik, M. Jepsen Jensen, H. Lindqvist, J. Larsson 2:4 (3:9)
3. J. Hampel, P. Dudek, D. Ward, T.H. Jonasson 3:3 (6:12)
4. M. Jepsen Jensen, F. Lindgren, J. Crump, M. Vaculik (W) 5:1 (11:13)
5. M. Jepsen Jensen, J. Davidsson, T.H. Jonasson, H. Lindqvist 5:1 (16:14)
6. D. Ward, L. Madsen, E. Sajfutdinow, P. Dudek 3:3 (19:17)
7. J. Hampel, A. Jonsson, T.H. Jonasson, J. Davidsson 2:4 (21:21)
8. D. Ward, P. Dudek, J. Crump, M. Vaculik 5:1 (26:22)
9. E. Sajfutdinow, L. Madsen, F. Lindgren, M. Jepsen Jensen 1:5 (27:27)
10. M. Vaculik, A. Jonsson, J. Crump, J. Larsson 2:4 (29:31)
11. M. Jepsen Jensen, M. Vaculik, H. Lindqvist, J. Larsson 3:3 (32:34)
12. J. Hampel, F. Lindgren, P. Dudek, L. Madsen 3:3 (35:37)
13. M. Jepsen Jensen, D. Ward, E. Sajfutdinow, T.H. Jonasson 5:1 (40:38)
14. J. Crump, F. Lindgren, J. Hampel, A. Jonsson 2:4 (42:42)
15. D. Ward, F. Lindgren, J. Hampel, E. Sajfutdinow 5:1 (47:43)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vastervik Speedway - Indianerna Kumla 48:42
Västervik Speedway: 48
1. D. Watt (2*,1,1,1) 5+1
2. M. Max (3,2*,0,3,2) 10+1
3. Ch. Harris (D,0,1*,1) 2+1
4. D. King (2,3,2,0) 7
5. P. Ljung (2,3,2,0,1*) 8+1
6. P. Aspegren (2*,1*,3) 6+2
7. J. Pavlic (3,3,1,2,1) 10
Indianerna Kumla: 42
1. R. Holta (0,2,0,0) 2
2. H. Andersen (1,1*,2,3,1) 8+1
3. N.K. Iversen (3,2*,3,3,3,3) 17+1
4. A. Lindbaeck (1,0,2) 3
5. P. Protasiewicz (3,3,0,W,2*,0) 8+1
6. S. Gustafsson (0,1,2) 3
7. M. Thoernblom (1,0,W) 1
1. M. Max, D. Watt, H. Andersen, R. Holta 5:1 (5:1)
2. J. Pavlic, P. Aspegren, M. Thoernblom, S. Gustafsson 5:1 (10:2)
3. N.K. Iversen, D. King, A. Lindbaeck, Ch. Harris (D) 2:4 (12:6)
4. P. Protasiewicz, P. Ljung, P. Aspegren, M. Thoernblom 3:3 (15:9)
5. J. Pavlic, M. Max, S. Gustafsson, A. Lindbaeck 5:1 (20:10)
6. D. King, R. Holta, H. Andersen, Ch. Harris 3:3 (23:13)
7. P. Protasiewicz, N.K. Iversen, D. Watt, M. Max 1:5 (24:18)
8. N.K. Iversen, D. King, Ch. Harris, P. Protasiewicz 3:3 (27:21)
9. P. Ljung, H. Andersen, J. Pavlic, R. Holta 4:2 (31:23)
10. H. Andersen, J. Pavlic, D. Watt, P. Protasiewicz (W) 3:3 (34:26)
11. P. Aspegren, S. Gustafsson, J. Pavlic, M. Thoernblom (W) 4:2 (38:28)
12. N.K. Iversen, P. Ljung, H. Andersen, D. King 2:4 (40:32)
13. M. Max, A. Lindbaeck, Ch. Harris, R. Holta 4:2 (44:34)
14. N.K. Iversen, P. Protasiewicz, D. Watt, P. Ljung 1:5 (45:39)
15. N.K. Iversen, M. Max, P. Ljung, P. Protasiewicz 3:3 (48:42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Piraterna Motala - Vargarna Norkoeping 58:31
Piraterna Motala: 58
1. Greg Hancock (3,3,2*,1*) 9+2
2. Chris Holder (2*,3,2*,1,3) 11+2
3. Maciej Janowski (2,3,3,3,2*) 13+2
4. Piotr Pawlicki (1,2*,1,w) 4+2
5. Przemysław Pawlicki (1*,3,w,2) 6+1
6. Anton Rosen (0,2,1,1) 4
7. Linus Sundstroem (3,2*,3,3) 11+1
Vargarna Norkoeping: 31
1. Michał Szczepaniak (1,1,0,0) 2
2. Peter Kildemand (w,0,-,3) 3
3. Peter Karlsson (3,1,2,2,3,1) 12
4. Daniił Iwanow (0,0,0,-) 0
5. Nicki Pedersen (3,2,1,2,d,d) 8
6. Anders Mellgren (1*,1,-,0) 2+1
7. Kim Nilsson (2,0,0,0,2) 4
1. G. Hancock, Ch. Holder, M. Szczepaniak, P. Kildemand (W/2 min.) 5:1 (5:1)
2. L. Sundstroem, K. Nilsson, A. Mellgren, A. Rosen 3:3 (8:4)
3. P. Karlsson, M. Janowski, Pi. Pawlicki, D. Iwanow 3:3 (11:7)
4. N. Pedersen, A. Rosen, Prz. Pawlicki, K. Nilsson 3:3 (14:10)
5. Ch. Holder, L. Sundstroem, A. Mellgren, D. Iwanow 5:1 (19:11)
6. M. Janowski, Pi. Pawlicki, M. Szczepaniak, P. Kildemand 5:1 (24:12)
7. G. Hancock, Ch. Holder, P. Karlsson, D. Iwanow 5:1 (29:13)
8. M. Janowski, N. Pedersen, Pi. Pawlicki, K. Nilsson 4:2 (33:15)
9. Prz. Pawlicki, P. Karlsson, A. Rosen, M. Szczepaniak 4:2 (37:17)
10. L. Sundstroem, G. Hancock, N. Pedersen, K. Nilsson 5:1 (42:18)
11. L. Sundstroem, K. Nilsson, A. Rosen, A. Mellgren 4:2 (46:20)
12. P. Kildemand, P. Karlsson, Prz. Pawlicki (W), Pi. Pawlicki (W) 0:5 (46:25)
13. M. Janowski, N. Pedersen, Ch. Holder, M. Szczepaniak 4:2 (50:27)
14. P. Karlsson, Prz. Pawlicki, G. Hancock, N. Pedersen (D) 3:3 (53:30)
15. Ch. Holder, M. Janowski, P. Karlsson, N. Pedersen (D) 5:1 (58:31)