- Offizieller Beitrag
Lejonen Gislaved - Ikaros Smederna 65:25
Lejonen Gislaved: 65
1. Kenneth Bjerre (3,3,0,3) 9
2. Peter Karlsson (0,1,2*,3) 6+1
3. Chris Holder (3,1,3,2*,3) 12+1
4. Anders Thomsen (1,3,2*,3) 9+1
5. Nicki Pedersen (3,3,2*,2*,1) 11+2
6. Pontus Aspgren (3,2*,1,3) 9+1
7. Mathias Thoernblom (2*,3,2,2*) 9+2
Ikaros Smederna Eskilstuna: 25
1. Mikkel Michelsen (1*,0,0,1,1) 3+1
2. Kenni Larsen - zastępstwo zawodnika
3. Andrzej Lebiediew (2,2,1,0,0,0) 5
4. Linus Ekloef (0,2,0,2,0) 4
5. Magnus Zetterstroem (0,2,1,3,1,2) 9
6. Alexander Edberg (0,0,1,1) 2
7. Daniel Henderson (1,1,0,0) 2
1. K. Bjerre, A. Lebiediew, M. Michelsen, P. Karlsson 3:3 (3:3)
2. P. Aspgren, M. Thoernblom, D. Henderson, A. Edberg 5:1 (8:4)
3. Ch. Holder, A. Lebiediew, A. Thomsen, L. Ekloef 4:2 (12:6)
4. N. Pedersen, P. Aspgren, D. Henderson, M. Zetterstroem 5:1 (17:7)
5. M. Thoernblom, L. Ekloef, P. Karlsson, A. Edberg 4:2 (21:9)
6. A. Thomsen, M. Zetterstroem, Ch. Holder, M. Michelsen 4:2 (25:11)
7. K. Bjerre, P. Karlsson, A. Lebiediew, L. Ekloef 5:1 (30:12)
8. Ch. Holder, A. Thomsen, M. Zetterstroem, D. Henderson 5:1 (35:13)
9. N. Pedersen, L. Ekloef, P. Aspgren, M. Michelsen 4:2 (39:15)
10. M. Zetterstroem, M. Thoernblom, A. Edberg, K. Bjerre 2:4 (41:19)
11. P. Aspgren, M. Thoernblom, A. Edberg, D. Henderson 5:1 (46:20)
12. A. Thomsen, N. Pedersen, M. Michelsen, A. Lebiediew 5:1 (51:21)
13. P. Karlsson, Ch. Holder, M. Michelsen, L. Ekloef 5:1 (56:22)
14. K. Bjerre, N. Pedersen, M. Zetterstroem, A. Lebiediew 5:1 (61:23)
15. Ch. Holder, M. Zetterstroem, N. Pedersen, A. Lebiediew 4:2 (65:25)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dackarna Malilla - Piraterna Motala 44:46
Dackarna Malilla: 44
1. Michael Jepsen Jensen (D,0,0) 0
2. Maciej Janowski (3,2,2,D,1,3) 11
3. Peter Ljung (1*,0,1) 2+1
4. Mikael Max (2,3,0,1*) 6+1
5. Patryk Dudek (3,3,2,2,3,2*) 15+1
6. Kacper Gomólski (3,1,0,1,3) 8
7. Magnus Karlsson (W,1*,1) 2+1
Piraterna Motala: 46
1. Peter Kildemand (1,2,2,3) 8
2. Scott Nicholls (2,1*,1*,0) 4+2
3. Greg Hancock (3,3,3,2,1) 12
4. Jonas Davidsson (0,3,1,1) 5
5. Piotr Pawlicki (2,3,2*,W,0) 7+1
6. Joel Larsson (1,0,0) 1
7. Fredrik Engman (2,0,2*,3,2) 9+1
1. M. Janowski, S. Nicholls, P. Kildemand, M. J. Jensen (D) 3:3 (3:3)
2. K. Gomólski, F. Engman, J. Larsson, M. Karlsson (W) 3:3 (6:6)
3. G. Hancock, M. Max, P. Ljung, J. Davidsson 3:3 (9:9)
4. P. Dudek, Pi. Pawlicki, K. Gomólski, F. Engman 4:2 (13:11)
5. J. Davidsson, M. Janowski, M. Karlsson, J. Larsson 3:3 (16:14)
6. M. Max, P. Kildemand, S. Nicholls, P. Ljung 3:3 (19:17)
7. G. Hancock, M. Janowski, J. Davidsson, M. J. Jensen 2:4 (21:21)
8. Pi. Pawlicki, F. Engman, P. Ljung, M. Max 1:5 (22:26)
9. P. Dudek, P. Kildemand, S. Nicholls, K. Gomólski 3:3 (25:29)
10. F. Engman, Pi. Pawlicki, K. Gomólski, M. J. Jensen 1:5 (26:34)
11. K. Gomólski, F. Engman, M. Karlsson, J. Larsson 4:2 (30:36)
12. G. Hancock, P. Dudek, M. Max, S. Nicholls 3:3 (33:39)
13. P. Kildemand, P. Dudek, J. Davidsson, M. Janowski (D) 2:4 (35:43)
14. P. Dudek, G. Hancock, M. Janowski, Pi. Pawlicki (W) 4:2 (39:45)
15. M. Janowski, P. Dudek, G. Hancock, Pi. Pawlicki 5:1 (44:46)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Masarna Avesta - VMS Elit Vetlanda 50:40
Masarna Avesta: 50
1. Przemysław Pawlicki (3,3,2,3,2) 13
2. Kim Nilsson (0,2*,0,1) 3+1
3. Linus Sundstroem (2*,1*,1,0) 4+2
4. Joonas Kylmaekorpi (3,2,3,3,0) 11
5. Adrian Miedziński (3,3,1,1) 8
6. Anton Rosen (1,0,0,1) 2
7. Krzysztof Kasprzak (3,3,0,3) 9
VMS Elit Vetlanda: 40
1. Tai Woffinden (1*,3,2,3,3,1) 13+1
2. Tobiasz Musielak (2,0,1*,0) 3+1
3. Artiom Łaguta (0,2,2,2,0) 6
4. Thomas H. Jonasson (1,1,1*) 3+1
5. Bartosz Zmarzlik (2,1,2*,2,3) 10+1
6. Kenny Wennerstam (0,0,0) 0
7. Oliver Berntzon (2,1*,0,2) 5+1
1. Prz. Pawlicki, T. Musielak, T. Woffinden, K. Nilsson 3:3 (3:3)
2. K. Kasprzak, O. Berntzon, A. Rosen, K. Wennerstam 4:2 (7:5)
3. J. Kylmaekorpi, L. Sundstroem, T. H. Jonasson, A. Łaguta 5:1 (12:6)
4. A. Miedziński, B. Zmarzlik, O. Berntzon, A. Rosen 3:3 (15:9)
5. K. Kasprzak, K. Nilsson, T. H. Jonasson, K. Wennerstam 5:1 (20:10)
6. T. Woffinden, J. Kylmaekorpi, L. Sundstroem, T. Musielak 3:3 (23:13)
7. Prz. Pawlicki, A. Łaguta, T. H. Jonasson, K. Nilsson 3:3 (26:16)
8. J. Kylmaekorpi, A. Łaguta, L. Sundstroem, O. Berntzon 4:2 (30:18)
9. A. Miedziński, T. Woffinden, T. Musielak, K. Kasprzak 3:3 (33:21)
10. T. Woffinden, Prz. Pawlicki, B. Zmarzlik, A. Rosen 2:4 (35:25)
11. K. Kasprzak, O. Berntzon, A. Rosen, K. Wennerstam 4:2 (39:27)
12. J. Kylmaekorpi, A. Łaguta, A. Miedziński, T. Musielak 4:2 (43:29)
13. T. Woffinden, B. Zmarzlik, K. Nilsson, L. Sundstroem 1:5 (44:34)
14. Prz. Pawlicki, B. Zmarzlik, A. Miedziński, A. Łaguta 4:2 (48:36)
15. B. Zmarzlik, Prz. Pawlicki, T. Woffinden, J. Kylmaekorpi 2:4 (50:40)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Indianerna Kumla - Rospiggarna Hallstavik 45:45
Indianerna Kumla: 45
1. Antonio Lindbaeck (1,3,3,1,3) 11
2. Fredrik Lindgren (3,1,0,2,2*) 8+1
3. Piotr Protasiewicz (3,3,W) 6
4. Mirosław Jabłoński (2*,0,2,2) 6+1
5. Niels Kristian Iversen (3,1,0,W) 4
6. Adrian Cyfer (1,0,0,3) 4
7. Joel Andersson (2,3,U,1,D) 6
Rospiggarna Hallstavik: 45
1. Andreas Jonsson (2,1*,3,1,T) 7+1
2. Timo Lahti (0,2,2*,1) 5+1
3. Jason Doyle (1,2,3,3,1) 10
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski (0,2,1*,3) 6+1
5. Martin Vaculik (2,1,2,2*) 7+1
6. John Lindman (W,U,1,T) 1
7. Jacob Thorssell (3,1*,3,2,0) 9+1
1. F. Lindgren, A. Jonsson, A. Lindbaeck, T. Lahti 4:2 (4:2)
2. J. Thorssell, J. Andersson, A. Cyfer, J. Lindman (W) 3:3 (7:5)
3. P. Protasiewicz, M. Jabłoński, J. Doyle, K. Buczkowski 5:1 (12:6)
4. N. K. Iversen, M. Vaculik, J. Thorssell, A. Cyfer 3:3 (15:9)
5. J. Andersson, K. Buczkowski, F. Lindgren, J. Lindman (U) 4:2 (19:11)
6. P. Protasiewicz, T. Lahti, A. Jonsson, M. Jabłoński 3:3 (22:14)
7. A. Lindbaeck, J. Doyle, K. Buczkowski, F. Lindgren 3:3 (25:17)
8. J. Thorssell, M. Jabłoński, M. Vaculik, P. Protasiewicz (W) 2:4 (27:21)
9. A. Jonsson, T. Lahti, N. K. Iversen, A. Cyfer 1:5 (28:26)
10. A. Lindbaeck, M. Vaculik, J. Lindman, J. Andersson (U) 3:3 (31:29)
11. A. Cyfer, J. Thorssell, J. Andersson, 4:2 (35:31)
12. J. Doyle, M. Jabłoński, T. Lahti, N. K. Iversen 2:4 (37:35)
13. K. Buczkowski, F. Lindgren, A. Jonsson, J. Andersson 2:4 (39:39)
14. J. Doyle, M. Vaculik, A. Lindbaeck, N. K. Iversen (W) 1:5 (40:44)
15. A. Lindbaeck, F. Lindgren, J. Doyle, J. Thorssell 5:1 (45:45)