1. PL-Liga - Runde 6

  • Unia Tarnów - 33 Pkt.

    9. Niels Kristian Iversen - 13 (3,3,1,2,1,3)

    10. Alexander Woentin - 2 (1,0,-,1)

    11. Artur Mroczka - 6+2 (w,2,1*,1*,2,0)

    12. Ernest Koza - 7+2 (1*,1*,2,0,3)

    13. Oskar Bober - 4 (2,1,-,w,1)

    14. Przemysław Konieczny - 0 (0,0,-)

    15. Dawid Rempała - 1 (1,0,0,0)

    16. Piotr Świercz - ns


    Arged Malesa Ostrów - 57 Pkt.

    1. Oliver Berntzon - 11+1 (1,3,3,3,1*)

    2. Daniel Kaczmarek - ns

    3. Grzegorz Walasek - 13 (2,3,3,3,2)

    4. Tomasz Gapiński - 6+3 (2*,0,2*,2*,-)

    5. Nicolai Klindt - 5 (0,2,3,t,-)

    6. Sebastian Szostak - 10+1 (3,3,0,2*,2)

    7. Jakub Krawczyk - 4+2 (2*,1*,1,0)

    8. Patrick Hansen - 8+1 (3,2*,0,3)



    1. (68,23) Iversen, Walasek, Berntzon, Mroczka (w/u) - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (71,89) Szostak, Krawczyk, Rempała, Konieczny - 1:5 - (4:8)

    3. (70,13) Hansen, Bober, Koza, Klindt - 3:3 - (7:11)

    4. (71,82) Szostak, Gapiński, Woentin, Konieczny - 1:5 - (8:16)

    5. (70,50) Walasek, Mroczka, Koza, Gapiński - 3:3 - (11:19)

    6. (71,19) Berntzon, Hansen, Bober, Rempała - 1:5 - (12:24)

    7. (69,94) Iversen, Klindt, Krawczyk, Woentin - 3:3 - (15:27)

    8. (71,14) Walasek, Gapiński, Iversen, Rempała - 1:5 - (16:32)

    9. (71,51) Berntzon, Iversen, Mroczka, Hansen - 3:3 - (19:35)

    10. (71,50) Klindt, Koza, Mroczka, Szostak - 3:3 - (22:38)

    11. (71,76) Berntzon, Gapiński, Iversen, Koza - 1:5 - (23:43)

    12. (71,77) Hansen, Mroczka, Krawczyk, Rempała - 2:4 - (25:47)

    13. (72,43) Walasek, Szostak (Klindt - t), Woentin, Bober (w/u) - 1:5 - (26:52)

    14. (72,25) Koza, Szostak, Bober, Krawczyk - 4:2 - (30:54)

    15. (71,45) Iversen, Walasek, Berntzon, Mroczka - 3:3 - (33:57)



    ________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 44 pkt.

    9. Wiktor Kułakow - 14+1 (2,2,3,2,3,2*)

    10. Michał Gruchalski - 4+1 (3,1*,0,0,-)

    11. Krystian Pieszczek - 6+2 (1*,0,1,2,2*)

    12. Jakub Jamróg - 14+1 (2,1,3,2*,3,3)

    13. Rasmus Jensen - 2 (0,1,-,1)

    14. Alan Szczotka - 3 (2,1,u)

    15. Piotr Gryszpiński - 1+1 (w,d,1*)

    16. Lukas Fienhage - NS


    Orzeł Łódź - 45 pkt.

    1. Marcin Nowak - 3+1 (0,2*,1,0)

    2. Brady Kurtz - 10 (1,3,3,3,0)

    3. Norbert Kościuch - 9+2 (3,2*,1,2*,1)

    4. Luke Becker - 8 (2,3,2,1,0)

    5. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 12 (3,3,2,3,1)

    6. Mateusz Dul - 3 (3,0,0)

    7. Jakub Sroka - 0 (w,0,0)

    8. Ben Ernst - NS



    1. (64,03) Kościuch, Kułakow, Pieszczek, Nowak - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (65,96) Dul, Szczotka, Gryszpiński (w), Sroka (w) - 2:3 - (5:6)

    3. (63,35) Łoktajew, Jamróg, Kurtz, Jensen - 2:4 - (7:10)

    4. (64,50) Gruchalski, Becker, Szczotka, Dul - 4:2 - (11:12)

    5. (63,84) Becker, Kościuch, Jamróg, Pieszczek - 1:5 - (12:17)

    6. (63,10) Kurtz, Nowak, Jensen, Gryszpiński (d) - 1:5 - (13:22)

    7. (64,03) Łoktajew, Kułakow, Gruchalski, Sroka - 3:3 - (16:25)

    8. (64,00) Kułakow, Becker, Kościuch, Szczotka (u) - 3:3 - (19:28)

    9. (63,78) Kurtz, Kułakow, Nowak, Gruchalski - 2:4 - (21:32)

    10. (63,96) Jamróg, Łoktajew, Pieszczek, Dul - 4:2 - (25:34)

    11. (64,22) Kułakow, Jamróg, Becker, Nowak - 5:1 - (30:35)

    12. (64,75) Kurtz, Pieszczek, Gryszpiński, Sroka - 3:3 - (33:38)

    13. (65,00) Łoktajew, Kościuch, Jensen, Gruchalski - 1:5 - (34:43)

    14. (65,38) Jamróg, Pieszczek, Kościuch, Becker - 5:1 - (39:44)

    15. (64,74) Jamróg, Kułakow, Łoktajew, Kurtz - 5:1 - (44:45)

  • Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - 44 pkt.

    9. David Bellego - 10+1 (1*,3,2,3,1)

    10. Hubert Gąsior - 0 (-,-,-,-)

    11. Andreas Lyager - 11 (2,3,3,2,1)

    12. Grzegorz Zengota - 1 (0,0,1,0,-)

    13. Wadim Tarasienko - 11 (3,2,3,3,0)

    14. Mateusz Błażykowski - 5 (3,2,0)

    15. Nikodem Bartoch - 2+1 (1,0,1*)

    16. Jewgienij Sajdullin - 4+2 (1*,1,0,2*,0)


    ROW Rybnik - 46 pkt.

    1. Kacper Gomólski - 14+1 (3,1,3,2,3,2*)

    2. Siergiej Łogaczow - 11+1 (1*,3,1,3,3)

    3. Wiktor Trofimow jr - 2+2 (0,1*,1*,w,-)

    4. Rune Holta - 10+2 (3,2,2,1*,2*)

    5. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 7 (2,2,2,1)

    6. Mateusz Tudzież - 2 (2,0,0)

    7. Przemysław Giera - 0 (0,u,0)



    1. (63,14) Gomólski, Lyager, Bellego, Trofimow jr - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (65,09) Błażykowski, Tudzież, Bartoch, Giera - 4:2 - (7:5)

    3. (63,08) Tarasienko, Jepsen Jensen, Łogaczow, Zengota - 3:3 - (10:8)

    4. (63,72) Holta, Błażykowski, Sajdullin, Tudzież - 3:3 - (13:11)

    5. (63,48) Lyager, Holta, Trofimow jr, Zengota - 3:3 - (16:14)

    6. (63,09) Łogaczow, Tarasienko, Gomólski, Bartoch - 2:4 - (18:18)

    7. (63,42) Bellego, Jepsen Jensen, Sajdullin, Giera (u) - 4:2 - (22:20)

    8. (63,37) Tarasienko, Holta, Trofimow jr, Błażykowski - 3:3 - (25:23)

    9. (64,31) Gomólski, Bellego, Łogaczow, Sajdullin - 2:4 - (27:27)

    10. (64,21) Lyager, Jepsen Jensen, Zengota, Tudzież - 4:2 - (31:29)

    11. (64,52) Bellego, Gomólski, Holta, Zengota - 3:3 - (34:32)

    12. (64,58) Łogaczow, Lyager, Bartoch, Giera - 3:3 - (37:35)

    13. (64,35) Tarasienko, Sajdullin, Jepsen Jensen, Trofimow jr (w/su) - 5:1 - (42:36)

    14. (65,15) Gomólski, Holta, Bellego, Sajdullin - 1:5 - (43:41)

    15. (64,83) Łogaczow, Gomólski, Lyager, Tarasienko - 1:5 - (44:46)

  • Aforti Start Gniezno - 38 pkt.

    9. Peter Kildemand - 8+1 (1*,3,1,0,1,2)

    10. Frederik Jakobsen - 12 (3,2,0,2,3,2)

    11. Timo Lahti - 9+1 (2,1,2,3,0,1*)

    12. Mirosław Jabłoński - 0 (0,-,-,-)

    13. Oskar Fajfer - 4 (3,1,w,-)

    14. Mikołaj Czapla - 1 (w,0,1)

    15. Marcel Studziński - 4 (3,w,1)

    16. Kevin Fajfer - 0 (0,w)


    Cellfast Wilki Krosno - 50 pkt.

    1. Tobiasz Musielak - 14+1 (3,2*,3,3,3)

    2. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 8+2 (1*,3,2*,2,0)

    3. Daniel Jeleniewski - 6 (0,3,3,0)

    4. Patryk Wojdyło - 10+2 (2,2*,2*,1,3)

    5. Andrzej Lebiediew - 8 (2,w,3,2,1)

    6. Bartosz Curzytek - 2+1 (w,1*,1)

    7. Aleks Rydlewski - 2 (2,w,-)

    8. Jakub Janik - 0 (0)



    1. (64,08) Musielak, Lahti, Kildemand, Jeleniewski - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (64,71) Studziński, Rydlewski, Curzytek (w), Czapla (w) - 3:2 - (6:5)

    3. (64,01) Fajfer, Lebiediew, Szczepaniak, Jabłoński - 3:3 - (9:8)

    4. (64,85) Jakobsen, Wojdyło, Curzytek, Czapla - 3:3 - (12:11)

    5. (64,42) Jeleniewski, Wojdyło, Lahti, Fajfer - 1:5 - (13:16)

    6. (65,60) Szczepaniak, Musielak, Fajfer, Studziński (w) - 1:5 - (14:21)

    7. (65,53) Kildemand, Jakobsen, Lebiediew (w), Rydlewski (w) - 5:0 - (19:21)

    8. (65,68) Jeleniewski, Wojdyło, Czapla, Fajfer (w) - 1:5 - (20:26)

    9. (64,78) Musielak, Szczepaniak, Kildemand, Jakobsen - 1:5 - (21:31)

    10. (64,70) Lebiediew, Lahti, Curzytek, Fajfer (w) - 2:4 - (23:35)

    11. (65,19) Musielak, Jakobsen, Wojdyło, Kildemand - 2:4 - (25:39)

    12. Lahti, Szczepaniak, Studziński, Janik - 4:2 - (29:41)

    13. (64,43) Jakobsen, Lebiediew, Kildemand, Jeleniewski - 4:2 - (33:43)

    14. (64,70) Wojdyło, Kildemand, Lebiediew, Lahti - 2:4 - (35:47)

    15. (64,16) Musielak, Jakobsen, Lahti, Szczepaniak - 3:3 - (38:50)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!