2. PL-Liga - Runde 2

  • Wolfe Wittstock - 41 pkt.

    9. Max Dilger - 8+1 (3,2,1,2*,0)

    10. Josef Franc - 2 (1,1,0,-)

    11. Steven Mauer - 4+1 (0,1,1*,2,w)

    12. Sandro Wasserman - 8 (2,0,2,3,1)

    13. Matic Ivacic - 3+1 (1*,1,1,0,-)

    14. Lukas Baumann - 12+1 (2*,3,3,2,2)

    15. Erik Bachhuber - 4 (3,0,1)


    SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań - 49 pkt.

    1. Robert Chmiel - 10+2 (2,2*,2*,1,3)

    2. Rafał Karczmarz - 12 (0,3,3,3,3)

    3. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 7+2 (1*,2*,2,1,1)

    4. Lars Skupień - 5 (2,3,u,d)

    5. Kevin Woelbert - 14+1 (3,3,3,3,2*)

    6. Kacper Kłosok - 1 (1,0,0)

    7. Szymon Szwacher - 0 (w,w,w)



    1. Dilger, Chmiel, Seifert-Salk, Mauer - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. Bachhuber, Baumann, Kłosok, Szwacher (w/su) - 5:1 - (8:4)

    3. Woelbert, Wasserman, Ivacic, Karczmarz - 3:3 - (11:7)

    4. Baumann, Skupień, Franc, Kłosok - 4:2 - (15:9)

    5. Skupień, Seifert-Salk, Mauer, Wasserman - 1:5 - (16:14)

    6. Karczmarz, Chmiel, Ivacic, Bachhuber - 1:5 - (17:19)

    7. Woelbert, Dilger, Franc, Szwacher (w/u) - 3:3 - (20:22)

    8. Baumann, Seifert-Salk, Ivacic, Skupień (u1) - 4:2 - (24:24)

    9. Karczmarz, Chmiel, Dilger, Franc - 1:5 - (25:29)

    10. Woelbert, Wasserman, Mauer, Kłosok - 3:3 - (28:32)

    11. Wasserman, Dilger, Chmiel, Skupień (d3) - 5:1 - (33:33)

    12. Karczmarz, Mauer, Bachhuber, Szwacher (w/2min) - 3:3 - (36:36)

    13. Woelbert, Baumann, Seifert-Salk, Ivacic - 2:4 - (38:40)

    14. Chmiel, Baumann, Seifert-Salk, Mauer (w/u) - 2:4 - (40:44)

    15. Karczmarz, Woelbert, Wasserman, Dilger - 1:5 - (41:49)

  • 7R Stolaro Stal Rzeszów - OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 0:40

  • Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 42 pkt.

    9. Jewgienij Kostygow - 8 (2,0,3,3,0)

    10. Daniił Kołodinski - 0 (0,-,-,-)

    11. Oleg Michaiłow - 10+1 (1,3,2,2*,0,2)

    12. Ernest Matjuszonok - 1 (1,0,-,-)

    13. Tomas H. Jonasson - 6+3 (0,d,3,1*,1*,1*)

    14. Ricards Ansviesulis - 5 (1,3,1,0)

    15. Francis Gusts - 12 (3,2,w,3,2,2)


    Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz - 47 pkt.

    1. Jaimon Lidsey - 4 (3,1,u,-)

    2. Damian Baliński - 10+1 (2*,3,2,2,1)

    3. Keynan Rew - 3+1 (w,1*,2,0)

    4. Szymon Szlauderbach - 9+1 (2,2,1*,1,3)

    5. Damian Dróżdż - 14+1 (3,2*,3,3,3)

    6. Damian Ratajczak - 3+1 (2,1*,0,0)

    7. Kacper Pludra - 4+1 (0,3,0,1*)



    1. (68,16) Lidsey, Kostygow, Michaiłow, Rew (w) - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (69,72) Gusts, Ratajczak, Ansviesulis, Pludra - 4:2 - (7:5)

    3. (69,72) Dróżdż, Baliński, Matjuszonok, Jonasson - 1:5 - (8:10)

    4. (69,68) Ansviesulis, Szlauderbach, Ratajczak, Kołodinski - 3:3 - (11:13)

    5. (69,62) Michaiłow, Szlauderbach, Rew, Matjuszonok - 3:3 - (14:16)

    6. (70,02) Baliński, Gusts, Lidsey, Jonasson (d) - 2:4 - (16:20)

    7. (70,24) Pludra, Dróżdż, Ansviesulis, Kostygow - 1:5 - (17:25)

    8. (71,24) Jonasson, Rew, Szlauderbach, Ansviesulis - 3:3 - (20:28)

    9. (71,25) Kostygow, Baliński, Gusts (w), Lidsey (u) - 3:2 - (23:30)

    10. (71,22) Dróżdż, Michaiłow, Jonasson, Ratajczak - 3:3 - (26:33)

    11. (70,81) Kostygow, Michaiłow, Szlauderbach, Pludra - 5:1 - (31:34)

    12. (71,13) Gusts, Baliński, Pludra, Michaiłow - 3:3 - (34:37)

    13. (71,25) Dróżdż, Gusts, Jonasson, Rew - 3:3 - (37:40)

    14. (70,93) Szlauderbach, Gusts, Jonasson, Ratajczak - 3:3 - (40:43)

    15. (71,06) Dróżdż, Michaiłow, Baliński, Kostygow - 2:4 - (42:47)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!