- Offizieller Beitrag
Qualis
GDANSK
1. Kacper Woryna (zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa) - 13 (1,3,3,3,3)
2. Rafał Karczmarz (Cellfast Wilki Krosno) - 12 (3,2,2,2,3)
3. Grzegorz Zengota (ROW Rybnik) - 11 (2,2,3,3,1)
4. Jakub Jamróg (Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 10+3 (1,1,3,3,2)
---
5. Mateusz Tonder (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 10+2 (2,3,1,3,1)
---
6. Szymon Woźniak (Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów) - 10+w (3,3,1,0,3)
7. Oskar Fajfer (Aforti Start Gniezno) - 10+w (2,3,0,2,3)
8. Wiktor Trofimow jr (Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 9 (3,1,2,1,2)
9. Krystian Pieszczek (ROW Rybnik) - 9 (2,2,2,1,2)
10. Damian Pawliczak (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 6 (1,1,2,1,1)
11. Sebastian Szostak (Arged Malesa Ostrów) - 5 (3,0,d,1,1)
12. Adrian Gała (Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 5 (0,2,1,2,d)
13. Seweryn Orgacki (ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz) - 3 (0,0,3,0,0)
14. Jakub Poczta (Arged Malesa Ostrów) - 3 (d,1,0,2,0)
15. Krzysztof Sadurski (Cellfast Wilki Krosno) - 2 (0,0,0,d,2)
16. Kacper Łobodziński (ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz) - 2 (1,0,1,0,0)
1. (65,44) Trofimow jr, Pieszczek, Jamróg, Gała
2. (64,47) Karczmarz, Tonder, Pawliczak, Sadurski
3. (64,75) Woźniak, Zengota, Woryna, Orgacki
4. (66,88) Szostak, Fajfer, Łobodziński, Poczta (d4)
5. (65,59) Fajfer, Zengota, Jamróg, Sadurski
6. (64,19) Woryna, Pieszczek, Pawliczak, Szostak
7. (64,75) Woźniak, Karczmarz, Trofimow jr, Łobodziński
8. (65,78) Tonder, Gała, Poczta, Orgacki
9. (65,65) Jamróg, Pawliczak, Woźniak, Poczta
10. (66,06) Orgacki, Pieszczek, Łobodziński, Sadurski
11. (64,63) Zengota, Trofimow jr, Tonder, Szostak (d4)
12. (64,66) Woryna, Karczmarz, Gała, Fajfer
13. (64,09) Jamróg, Karczmarz, Szostak, Orgacki
14. (64,94) Tonder, Fajfer, Pieszczek, Woźniak
15. (64,44) Woryna, Poczta, Trofimow jr, Sadurski (d4)
16. (65,13) Zengota, Gała, Pawliczak, Łobodziński
17. (64,12) Woryna, Jamróg, Tonder, Łobodziński
18. (64,41) Karczmarz, Pieszczek, Zengota, Poczta
19. (65,56) Fajfer, Trofimow jr, Pawliczak, Orgacki
20. (65,00) Woźniak, Sadurski, Szostak, Gała (d4)
Stechen um Platz 4: (65.43) Jamróg, Tonder, Woźniak (w/2 min.), Fajfer (w/su)
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
POZNAN
1. Jarosław Hampel (Motor Lublin) - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 13 (3,2,2,3,3)
3. Tobiasz Musielak (Cellfast Wilki Krosno) - 13 (3,2,3,2,3)
4. Krzysztof Kasprzak (ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz) - 12 (2,3,1,3,3)
----------------------------------
5. Adrian Cyfer (Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole) - 11 (1,3,2,3,2)
6. Kacper Gomólski (SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań) - 8 (0,3,1,2,2)
7. Szymon Szlauderbach (Aforti Start Gniezno)- 7 (3,0,1,2,1)
8. Zbigniew Suchecki (Aforti Start Gniezno) - 7 (2,1,0,2,2)
9. Hubert Łęgowik (Texom Stal Rzeszów) - 7 (1,1,2,1,2)
10. Damian Dróżdż (Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz) - 6 (2,0,3,d,1)
11. Adrian Miedziński (Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 6 (2,2,2,w,d)
12. Tomasz Gapiński (Arged Malesa Ostrów) - 5 (0,2,3,w,w)
13. Marcin Jędrzejewski (Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła) - 4 (1,1,1,1,d)
14. Fabian Ragus (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 1 (0,1,0,0,0)
15. Damian Baliński (Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz) - 1 (1,u,d,w,w)
16. Norbert Krakowiak (ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz) - 0 (d,ns,ns,ns,ns)
1. Musielak, Kasprzak, Cyfer, Gomólski
2. Szlauderbach, Suchecki, Jędrzejewski, Gapiński
3. Hampel, Dróżdż, Baliński, Ragus
4. Buczkowski, Miedziński, Łęgowik, Krakowiak (d)
5. Hampel, Musielak, Łęgowik, Szlauderbach
6. Cyfer, Buczkowski, Jędrzejewski, Baliński (u)
7. Kasprzak, Gapiński, Ragus, Krakowiak (ns)
8. Gomólski, Miedziński, Suchecki, Dróżdż
9. Musielak, Miedziński, Jędrzejewski, Ragus
10. Dróżdż, Cyfer, Szlauderbach, Krakowiak (ns)
11. Hampel, Buczkowski, Kasprzak, Suchecki
12. Gapiński, Łęgowik, Gomólski, Baliński (d)
13. Buczkowski, Musielak, Dróżdż (d), Gapiński (w)
14. Cyfer, Suchecki, Łęgowik, Ragus
15. Kasprzak, Szlauderbach, Baliński (w), Miedziński (w)
16. Hampel, Gomólski, Jędrzejewski, Krakowiak (ns)
17. Musielak, Suchecki, Baliński (w), Krakowiak (ns)
18. Hampel, Cyfer, Gapiński (w), Miedziński (d)
19. Kasprzak, Łęgowik, Dróżdż, Jędrzejewski (d)
20. Buczkowski, Gomólski, Szlauderbach, Ragus
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1. Piotr Pawlicki - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Przemysław Pawlicki - 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
3. Marcin Nowak - 12 (2,3,3,3,1)
4. Bartosz Smektała - 11 (3,2,2,1,3)
---
5. Wiktor Jasiński - 10 (3,1,3,0,3) + Platz 1 im Stechen
---
6. Kacper Pludra - 10 (1,2,2,2,3) + Platz 2 im Stechen
7. Daniel Kaczmarek - 8 (2,1,2,2,1)
8. Piotr Protasiewicz - 7 (2,0,1,2,2)
9. Norbert Kościuch - 7 (1,1,1,2,2)
10. Mateusz Bartkowiak - 6 (0,3,2,0,1)
11. Kacper Grzelak - 6 (2,1,0,3,0)
12. Wiktor Rafalski - 4 (1,0,t,1,2)
13. Grzegorz Walasek - 4 (1,2,w,1,w)
14. Przemysław Konieczny - 2 (0,2,w,ns,ns)
15. Piotr Gryszpiński - 2 (0,0,1,1,t)
16. Jakub Krawczyk - 0 (d,ns,ns,ns,ns)
17. Denis Zieliński - 0 ()
1. Jasiński, Nowak, Kościuch, Bartkowiak
2. Pawlicki, Protasiewicz, Pludra, Gryszpiński
3. Smektała, Grzelak, Walasek, Krawczyk (d)
4. Pawlicki, Kaczmarek, Rafalski, Konieczny
5. Pawlicki, Walasek, Kościuch, Protasiewicz
6. Pawlicki, Konieczny, Jasiński, Krawczyk (ns)
7. Nowak, Smektała, Kaczmarek, Gryszpiński
8. Bartkowiak, Pludra, Grzelak, Rafalski
9. Pawlicki, Smektała, Kościuch, Rafalski (t)
10. Jasiński, Kaczmarek, Protasiewicz, Grzelak
11. Nowak, Pludra, Konieczny (w), Walasek (w)
12. Pawlicki, Bartkowiak, Gryszpiński, Krawczyk (ns)
13. Grzelak, Kościuch, Gryszpiński, Konieczny (ns)
14. Pawlicki, Pludra, Smektała, Jasiński
15. Nowak, Protasiewicz, Rafalski, Krawczyk (ns)
16. Pawlicki, Kaczmarek, Walasek, Bartkowiak
17. Pludra, Kościuch, Kaczmarek, Krawczyk (ns)
18. Jasiński, Rafalski, Gryszpiński (t), Walasek (w)
19. Pawlicki, Pawlicki, Nowak, Grzelak
20. Smektała, Protasiewicz, Bartkowiak, Konieczny (ns)
Stechen um Platz 5: Jasiński, Pludra
TARNÓW wegen Regen abgesagt