Liste der DDR Junioren Meister

  • 1984 ADMV Pokal U21


    Wolfslake - (28.04), Leipzig - (29.04), Stralsund - (01.05), Rostock - (20.07), Gustrow - (21.07).


    1Ralf PetersMC Gustrow(15,14,-,15,-,15)59
    2Detlef LandowskiMC Gustrow(12,13,-,12,13,13)51
    3Mike OttMC Neubrandenburg(10,11,6,13,13,9)47
    4Wolfgang BuskeLubbenau(8,12,-,8,13,12)45
    5Tom LagodaRostock(8,10,8,9,12,10)40
    6Mike JenningMC Gustrow(-,-,11,-,14,14)39
    7Frank KornweihMC Meissen(6,9,-,11,9,-)35
    8Roland SassMC Gustrow(10,-,10,11,-,-)31
    9Claudio PudenzLubbenau(-,-,8,8,8,7)28
    10Fred WehlandWittstock(-,-,3,-,7,9)25
    11Frank LeonhardtTeterow(12,10,11,-,-,-)23
    12Dieter KlechowiczTeterow(-,-,3,-,8,5)21
    13Ingo RubachMC Gustrow(-,-,4,5,3,6)20
    14Uwe SchleicherParchim(-,-,6,4,5,5)20
    15Torsten WeichselMC Gustrow(4,8,4,5,-,-)17
    16Jörg HilgendorfTeterow(-,-,8,7,-,-)16
    17Norbert GumzLudwigslust(-,-,3,-,5,3)14
    18Thomas GabrechtTeterow(-,-,-,6,2,5)11
    19Lutz BeckerLeipzig(7,-,1,-,-,-)10
    20Karsten BüchnerMC Leipzig(-,-,-,-,-,-)9
    21Thomas KochMC Gustrow(-,-,-,-,-,6)6
    22Maik HoffmannParchim(-,5,-,-,-,0)6
    23Michael SommerfeldTeterow(-,-,-,-,4,1)5
    24Gerd KlinkTeterow(-,3,-,-,-,-)3
    25Detlef FritzMC Gustrow(-,-,-,-,1,-)1
    26Ronald PuschMC Gustrow(1,-,-,-,-,-)1
  • 1983 Nachwuchs Verbandspokal 16-21


    Gustrow - (16.04), Rostock - (17.04), Stralsund - (10.06), Neubrandenburg - (11.06), Leipzig - (24.06), Meissen - (25.06).


    1Ralf PetersMC Gustrow(?,15,14,15,14)58
    2Ronald PuschMC Gustrow(14,13,13,11,11)51
    3Mike JenningMC Gustrow(12,10,5,10,11,14)47,5
    4Wolfgang BuskeLubbenau(9,11,6,13,14)47
    5Thomas EngelMC Meissen(?,11,5,13,13,7)44,5
    6Detlef LandowskiMC Gustrow(13,10,11,10,?)44
    7Frank KornweihMC Meissen(-,8,11,9,10)38
    8Torsten WeichselMC Gustrow(?,?,4,5,10)30
    9Jens GrundmannMC Wolfslake(9,3,7,7,4)30
    10Frank LeonhardtTeterow(12,4,?,9,?)25
    11Claudio PudenzLubbenau(?,?,3,6,8)22
    12Schoop. BerndLudwigslust(?,?,4,3,7)22
    13Thomas GabrechtTeterow(?,?,6,1,5)16
    14Lutz BeckerLeipzig(?,?,4,2,1)16
    15Gerd LichtnerRostock(?,?,?,3,4)14
    16Fred WehlandWittstock(?,?,3,b.d,3)14
    17Jorg MarkgrafTeterow(?,?,10,b.d,?)14
    18Dieter KlechowiczTeterow(?,?,?,b.d,7)13
    19Norbert GumzLudwigslust(?,?,1,1,1)3
    20Uwe MachannTeterow(?,?,?,b.d,?)2
    21Ronald SauerStralsund(?,?,?,b.d,?)2
  • 1982 Nachwuchs Verbandspokal 16-21


    Wolfslake - (14.04), Rostock - (30.04), Leipzig - (23.05), Gustrow - (29.05), Stralsund - (27.06).


    1Frank LeonhardtTeterow(13,11,12,14,12)51
    2Frank KornweihMC Meissen(11,13,12,13,9)49
    3Bodo PetersRostock(12,8,?,13,14)47
    4Wolfgang TichterLubbenau(9,8,15,12,-)44
    5Detlef LandowskiMC Gustrow(9,8,5,13,13)43
    6Jorg MarkgrafTeterow(9,5,11,10,12)42
    7Wolfgang BuskeLubbenau(9,5,6,9,8)32
    8Bernhard NicolasMC Neubrandenburg(10,14,7,-,-)31
    9Torsten WeichselMC Gustrow(6,4,8,7,6)27
    10Dieter KlechowiczTeterow(6,4,7,0,8)25
    11Frank ErdmannMC Leipzig(6,6,?,-,-)?
    12Fred Wehland-(2,5,?,6,6)?
    13Thomas EngelMC Meissen(-,14,?,-,-)?
    14Jens GrundmannWolslake(4,3,?,7,6)?
    15Claudio PudenzLubbenau(4,7,?,3,6)?
    16Bernd SchoopLudwigslust(-,3,?,6,-)?
    17b.d. RothMC Neubrandenburg(5,-,?,-,-)?
    18Jorg DebusLubbenau(-,-,?,0,-)?
    19Frank GunterMC Gustrow(-,-,?,-,-)?
    20Ronald SauerStralsund(-,-,?,-,-)?
    21Frank UtpottNeustrltz(3,-,?,-,-)3
  • 1981 Nachwuchs Verbandspokal 16-21


    Leipzig - (11.04), Rostock - (04.04), Neubrandenburg - (11.07).


    1Bodo MiessnerMC Meissen(14,15,10)39
    2Ronald PuschMC Gustrow(11,12,13)36+3
    3Ralf PetersMC Gustrow(11,11,14)36+2
    4Bodo PetersRostock(13,11,10)34
    5Bernhard NicolasMC Neubrandenburg(2,12,12)26
    6Roland KrolzigMC Stralsund(?,11,10)21
    7Frank WyrwollLubbenau(8,6,7)21
    8Rene KukatschMC Gustrow(1,9,10)20
    9Bodo ScupinMC Neubrandenburg(8,4,5)17
    10Andre FrohlichMC Neubrandenburg(8,3,5)16
    11Frank ErdmannMC Leipzig(13,2,?)15
  • 1980 Nachwuchs Verbandspokal 16-21


    Rostock - (04.07), Gustrow - (05.07), Leipzig - (26.09).


    1Mario RusterMC Leipzig(14,13,14)41
    2Bodo MiessnerMC Meissen(10,15,15)40
    3Ronald PuschMC Gustrow(10,12,11)33
    4Andreas HelbigMC Leipzig(11,10,10)31
    5Rene KukatschMC Gustrow(10,13,8)31
    6Ronald MullerLubbenau(13,5,11)29
    7Roland KrolzigMC Stralsund(11,9,9)29
    8Henry RiefstahlTeterow(3,7,10)20
    9Frank ErdmannMC Leipzig(8,3,8)19
    10Bodo ScupinMC Neubrandenburg(1,8,8)17
  • 1979 Nachwuchs Verbandspokal 16-21


    Leipzig - (05.05), Neubrandenburg - (26.05), Gustrow - (20.07).


    1Udo KammannMC Neubrandenburg(12,15,15)42
    2Bodo MiessnerMC Meissen(12,12,14)38
    3Peter KapuschinskiMC Neubrandenburg(8,13,12)33
    4Frank SpiessMC Gustrow(8,11,13)32
    5Mario RusterMC Leipzig(11,9,8)28
    6Dieter UrbanLubbenau(13,13,?)26
    7Karl Heinz BrombergTeterow(?,9,11)-
    8Wolfgang TichterLubbenau(?,9,9)-
    9Rene KukatschMC Gustrow(?,7,8)-
    10Bodo PetersRostock(?,?,9)-
    11Reinhard FischerMC Meissen(?,5,4)-
    12Roland KrolzigMC Stralsund(?,5,4)-
    13Klaus WolfLeipzig(?,3,4)-
    14Thomas PfeifferLeipzig(?,?,5)-
    15Tilo JanickeLeipzig(?,0,?)-
  • 1978 Nachwuchs Verbandspokal 16-21


    ?, Gustrow - (18.06), Meissen - (02.09)


    1Michael GrulichMC Gustrow(14,14,15)43
    2Olaf HeyMC Meissen(14,14,14)42
    3Jurgen WolfMC Meissen(14,11,9)34
    4Udo KammannMC Neubrandenburg(8,10,11)29
    5Peter StanislawskiTeterow(10,7,10)27
    6Frank EngelbrechtMC Neubrandenburg(7,8,10)25
    7Frank SpiessMC Gustrow(6,10,7)23
    8Ingo MuschkeMC Stralsund(11,12,N)23

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!