- Offizieller Beitrag
Dackarna Malilla - 56 pkt.
9. Greg Hancock - 6 (0,3,2,1)
10. Hans Andersen - 9 (3,3,0,3)
11. Oliver Berntzon - 9+4 (2,2*,2*,2*,1*)
12. Patryk Dudek - 9+3 (1*,3,3,1*,1*)
13. Maciej Janowski - 13 (3,3,2,3,2)
14. Joel Kling - 3+1 (2*,1,0)
15. Paweł Przedpełski - 7+1 (3,1,1*,2)
Masarna Avesta - 34 pkt.
1. Antonio Lindbaeck - 3+2 (1*,1,1*,0)
2. Kim Nilsson - 4 (2,0,2,0,0)
3. Tai Woffinden - 12+1 (3,1*,3,2,3)
4. Linus Sundstroem - 5 (0,2,2,1,0)
5. Przemysław Pawlicki - 9 (2,1,3,0,3)
6. Emil Millberg - 0 (0,0,0)
7. Adrian Cyfer - 1 (1,0,0)
1. Andersen, Nilsson, Lindbaeck, Hancock - 3:3 - (3:3)
2. Przedpełski, Kling, Cyfer, Millberg - 5:1 - (8:4)
3. Woffinden, Berntzon, Dudek, Sundstroem - 3:3 - (11:7)
4. Janowski, Pawlicki, Kling, Cyfer - 4:2 - (15:9)
5. Andersen, Sundstroem, Przedpełski, Millberg - 4:2 - (19:11)
6. Dudek, Berntzon, Lindbaeck, Nilsson - 5:1 - (24:12)
7. Hancock, Sundstroem, Woffinden, Andersen - 3:3 - (27:15)
8. Dudek, Berntzon, Pawlicki, Cyfer - 5:1 - (32:16)
9. Janowski, Nilsson, Lindbaeck, Kling - 3:3 - (35:19)
10. Pawlicki, Hancock, Przedpełski, Millberg - 3:3 - (38:22)
11. Woffinden, Janowski, Dudek, Nilsson - 3:3 - (41:25)
12. Andersen, Berntzon, Sundstroem, Lindbaeck - 5:1 - (46:26)
13. Janowski, Woffinden, Hancock, Pawlicki - 4:2 - (50:28)
14. Pawlicki, Przedpełski, Berntzon, Nilsson - 3:3 - (53:31)
15. Woffinden, Janowski, Dudek, Sundstroem - 3:3 - (56:34)
...................................
Kumla Indianerna - 47 pkt.
9. Vaclav Milik - 8+4 (1*,2,2*,1*,2*)
10. Kenneth Bjerre - 8+1 (2,3,1*,0,2)
11. Piotr Protasiewicz - 10 (2,2,1,2,3)
12. Ludvig Lindgren - 0 (0,0,-,-)
13. Anders Thomsen - 11 (3,3,3,2,0)
14. Victor Palovaara - 0 (0,0,0)
15. Bjarne Pedersen - 10+2 (3,2*,0,3,2*)
Rospiggarna Hallstavik - 43 pkt.
1. Jason Doyle - 11+1 (3,3,1*,1,3)
2. Sam Masters - 3 (0,1,2,0)
3. Robert Lambert - 8 (3,3,1,0,1)
4. Jacob Thorssell - 1 (1,0,0,-)
5. Andreas Jonsson - 9+1 (2,2*,1,3,1)
6. Max Fricke - 3 (2,1,0)
7. Tero Aarnio - 8+2 (1*,1*,3,3,0)
1. Doyle, Bjerre, Milik, Masters - 3:3 - (3:3)
2. Pedersen, Fricke, Aarnio, Palovaara - 3:3 - (6:6)
3. Lambert, Protasiewicz, Thorssell, Lindgren - 2:4 - (8:10)
4. Thomsen, Jonsson, Aarnio, Palovaara - 3:3 - (11:13)
5. Bjerre, Pedersen, Fricke, Thorssell - 5:1 - (16:14)
6. Doyle, Protasiewicz, Masters, Lindgren - 2:4 - (18:18)
7. Lambert, Milik, Bjerre, Thorssell - 3:3 - (21:21)
8. Aarnio, Jonsson, Protasiewicz, Pedersen - 1:5 - (22:26)
9. Thomsen, Masters, Doyle, Palovaara - 3:3 - (25:29)
10. Pedersen, Milik, Jonsson, Fricke - 5:1 - (30:30)
11. Thomsen, Pedersen, Lambert, Masters - 5:1 - (35:31)
12. Aarnio, Protasiewicz, Doyle, Bjerre - 2:4 - (37:35)
13. Jonsson, Thomsen, Milik, Lambert - 3:3 - (40:38)
14. Protasiewicz, Milik, Jonsson, Aarnio - 5:1 - (45:39)
15. Doyle, Bjerre, Lambert, Thomsen - 2:4 - (47:43)
.........................................
Lejonen Gislaved - 45 pkt.
1. Piotr Pawlicki - 8 (2,3,w,2,1)
2. Maksym Drabik - 8+2 (w,3,2*,1*,2)
3. Jarosław Hampel - 11 (3,2,1,2,3)
4. Chris Holder - 8+1 (1,1*,3,3,0)
5. Timo Lahti - 1+1 (1*,0,-,0)
6. Rohan Tungate - 7 (3,2,2,0)
7. Viktor Bergstroem - 2 (1,0,1)
Vetlanda Speedway - 45 pkt.
1. Artiom Łaguta - 13 (3,3,3,3,1)
2. Szymon Woźniak - 3+1 (1,0,1,1*)
3. Tomas H. Jonasson - 3 (0,0,2,1,0)
4. Brady Kurtz - 7 (2,2,1,0,2)
5. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 14 (3,2,3,3,3)
6. Filip Hjelmland - 3+2 (0,1*,2*)
7. Robert Miśkowiak - 2 (2,0,0)
1. Łaguta, Pawlicki, Woźniak, Drabik (w) - 2:4 - (2:4)
2. Tungate, Miśkowiak, Bergstroem, Hjelmland - 4:2 - (6:6)
3. Hampel, Kurtz, Holder, Jonasson - 4:2 - (10:8)
4. Zmarzlik, Tungate, Lahti, Miśkowiak - 3:3 - (13:11)
5. Drabik, Kurtz, Hjelmland, Bergstroem - 3:3 - (16:14)
6. Łaguta, Hampel, Holder, Woźniak - 3:3 - (19:17)
7. Pawlicki, Drabik, Kurtz, Jonasson - 5:1 - (24:18)
8. Holder, Zmarzlik, Hampel, Miśkowiak - 4:2 - (28:20)
9. Łaguta, Tungate, Woźniak, Lahti - 2:4 - (30:24)
10. Zmarzlik, Hjelmland, Bergstroem, Pawlicki (w) - 1:5 - (31:29)
11. Holder, Jonasson, Woźniak, Tungate - 3:3 - (34:32)
12. Łaguta, Hampel, Drabik, Kurtz - 3:3 - (37:35)
13. Zmarzlik, Pawlicki, Jonasson, Lahti - 2:4 - (39:39)
14. Hampel, Kurtz, Pawlicki, Jonasson - 4:2 - (43:41)
15. Zmarzlik, Drabik, Łaguta, Holder - 2:4 - (45:45)
.........................................
Eskilstuna Smederna - 60 pkt
1. Fredrik Lindgren - 14+1 (3,3,3,3,2*)
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 6+1 (2*,3,0,1)
3. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
4. Pontus Aspgren - 4+1 (1,2*,1,0)
5. Niels Kristian Iversen - 10+1 (3,2*,2,w,3)
6. Andrzej Lebiediew - 10+2 (3,2*,3,2*)
7. Alexander Woentin - 1 (0,1,0)
Vastervik Speedway - 30 pkt
1. Peter Ljung - 3 (1,0,1,-,1)
2. Grzegorz Zengota - 1 (0,1,0,-)
3. Matej Zagar - 7+2 (2,1*,3,1*,0)
4. Mikkel Bech - 3 (0,w,2,1,0)
5. Peter Kildemand - 8 (1,2,2,2,1)
6. Bartosz Smektała - 7+1 (2,2,1*,2,0)
7. Daniel Henderson - 1+1 (1*,0,0)
1. Lindgren, Buczkowski, Ljung, Zengota - 5:1 - (5:1)
2. Lebiediew, Smektała, Henderson, Woentin - 3:3 - (8:4)
3. Jepsen Jensen, Zagar, Aspgren, Bech - 4:2 - (12:6)
4. Iversen, Lebiediew, Kildemand, Henderson - 5:1 - (17:7)
5. Buczkowski, Smektała, Woentin, Bech (w) - 4:2 - (21:9)
6. Jepsen Jensen, Aspgren, Zengota, Ljung - 5:1 - (26:10)
7. Lindgren, Bech, Zagar, Buczkowski - 3:3 - (29:13)
8. Jepsen Jensen, Kildemand, Aspgren, Henderson - 4:2 - (33:15)
9. Lebiediew, Iversen, Ljung, Zengota - 5:1 - (38:16)
10. Lindgren, Kildemand, Smektała, Woentin - 3:3 - (41:19)
11. Zagar, Iversen, Bech, Aspgren - 2:4 - (43:23)
12. Jepsen Jensen, Smektała, Buczkowski, Bech - 4:2 - (47:25)
13. Lindgren, Kildemand, Zagar, Iversen (w) - 3:3 - (50:28)
14. Iversen, Lebiediew, Ljung, Smektała - 5:1 - (55:29)
15. Jepsen Jensen, Lindgren, Kildemand, Zagar - 5:1 - (60:30)