Slowakische Meisterschaft 2019

  • 1. Martin Vaculik (Słowacja) - 19 (4,3,4,4,4) + 1 miejsce w finale

    2. Vaclav Milik (Czechy) - 18 (4,2,4,4,4) + 2 miejsce w finale

    3. Tero Aarnio (Finlandia) - 19 (4,4,4,4,3) + 3 miejsce w finale

    4. Josef Franc (Czechy) - 17 (4,4,2,3,4) + 4 miejsce w finale

    5. Zdenek Holub (Czechy) - 15 (3,1,4,3,4) + 5 miejsce w finale

    6. Norbert Magosi (Węgry) - 15 (4,4,3,3,1) + 6 miejsce w finale

    7. Matic Ivacic (Słowenia) - 14 (3,3,3,3,2)

    8. Andriej Kobrin (Ukraina)- 12 (2,0,3,3,4)

    9. David Pacalaj (Słowacja) - 12 (2,2,4,2,2)

    10. Bartłomiej Kowalski (Polska) - 12(3,3,2,1,3)

    11. Petr Chlupac (Czechy) - 12 (2,3,2,2,3)

    12. Michal Tomka (Słowacja) - 10 (3,u,3,2,2)

    13. Stanisław Burza (Polska) - 9 (3,4,1,1,0)

    14. Wiaczesław Monachow (Rosja) - 9 (1,2,3,0,3)

    15. Martin Gavenda (Czechy) - 7 (w,1,0,4,2)

    16. Jewgienij Sajdulin (Rosja) - 7 (u,2,d,4,1)

    17. Niels Oliver Wessel (Niemcy) - 7(1,2,1,2,1)

    18. Jakub Valkovic (Słowacja) - 6 (2,4,u,0,d)

    19. Milen Manev (Bułaria) - 6 (1,0,2,0,3)

    20. Martin Malek (Czechy) - 6 (1,1,2,1,1)

    21. Patrik Mikel (Czechy) - 5 (0,3,1,1,t)

    22. Jan Mihalik (Słowacja) - 5 (1,1,0,1,2)

    23. Richards Ansviesulis (Łotwa) - 3(2,0,1,0,0)

    24. Niklas Sayrio (Finlandia) - 3 (0,0,1,2,0)

    25. Michal Danko (Słowacja) - 1 (0,1,u,0,w)

    26. Jan Macek (Czechy) - 0 (0)

    Bieg po biegu:

    1. Vaculik, Kowalski, Chlupac, Manev, Mikel

    2. Aarnio, Burza, Pacalaj, Mihalik, Gavenda (w/u)

    3. Magosi, Tomka, Kobrin, Monachow, Danko

    4. Franc, Holub, Ansviesulic, Malek, Sayrio

    5. Milik, Ivacic, Valkovic, Wessel, Sajdulin (u)

    6. Aarnio, Vaculik, Milik, Holub, Kobrin

    7. Franc, Ivacic, Monachow, Gavenda Manev

    8. Burza, Mikel, Danko, Wessel, Ansviesulis

    9. Valkovic, Chlupac, Pacalaj, Malek, Tomka (u)

    10. Magosi, Kowalski, Sajdulin, Mihalik, Sayrio

    11. Vaculik, Magosi, Franc, Burza, Valkovic (u)

    12. Holub, Tomka, Kowalski, Wessel, Gavenda

    13. Aarnio, Ivacic, Chlupac, Sayrio, Danko (u)

    14. Milik, Monachow, Malek, Mikel, Mihalik

    15. Pacalaj, Kobrin, Manew, Ansviesulis, Sajdulin (d4)

    16. Vaculik, Ivacic, Tomka, Mihalik, Ansviesulis

    17. Gavenda, Kobrin, Sayrio, Mikel, Valkovic

    18. Milik, Franc, Pacalaj, Kowalski, Danko

    19. Aarnio, Magosi, Wessel, Malek, Manev

    20. Sajdulin, Holub, Burza, Chlupac, Monachow

    21. Vaculik, Monachow, Wessel, Pacalaj, Sayrio

    22. Milik, Chlupac, Gavenda, Magosi, Ansviesulis

    23. Holub, Manev, Mihalik, Valkovic (d), Danko (w/u)

    24. Kobrin, Kowalski, Ivacic, Malek, Burza

    25. Franc, Aarnio, Tomka, Sajdulin, Macek, Mikel (t)

    26. Vaculik, Milik, Aarnio, Franc, Holub, Magosi

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!