1. PL-Liga - Runde 3

  • Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - 54 pkt.

    9. Wadim Tarasienko - 13+1 (2*,2,3,3,3)

    10. Adrian Gała - 11+3 (3,1*,2*,3,2*)

    11. David Bellego - 13+1 (3,3,2,3,2*)

    12. Grzegorz Zengota - 5+2 (2,2*,1*,0)

    13. Andreas Lyager - 10 (0,3,3,1,3)

    14. Mateusz Błażykowski - 0 (u/-,ns,ns)

    15. Nikodem Bartoch - 2 (1,0,1)

    16. Brayden McGuinness - ns


    Unia Tarnów - 35 pkt.

    1. Kim Nilsson - 5+1 (0,1*,1,2,1)

    2. Ernest Koza - 6 (1,2,0,2,1)

    3. Artur Mroczka - 6 (1,1,2,2,0)

    4. Alexander Woentin - 2 (2,0,w,-,0)

    5. Rohan Tungate - 10+1 (3,3,3,1*,w)

    6. Dawid Rempała - 3+1 (2*,1,0)

    7. Przemysław Konieczny - 3 (3,0,0)

    8. Piotr Świercz - ns



    1. (65,24) Bellego, Tarasienko, Mroczka, Nilsson - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (65,56) Konieczny, Rempała, Bartoch, Błażykowski (u/ns) - 1:5 - (6:6)

    3. (63,52) Tungate, Zengota, Koza, Lyager - 2:4 - (8:10)

    4. (64,42) Gała, Woentin, Rempała, Błażykowski (ns) - 3:3 - (11:13)

    5. (63,82) Bellego, Zengota, Mroczka, Woentin - 5:1 - (16:14)

    6. (64,36) Lyager, Koza, Nilsson, Bartoch - 3:3 - (19:17)

    7. (63,34) Tungate, Tarasienko, Gała, Konieczny - 3:3 - (22:20)

    8. (64,27) Lyager, Mroczka, Błażykowski (ns), Woentin (w/u) - 3:2 - (25:22)

    9. (63,80) Tarasienko, Gała, Nilsson, Koza - 5:1 - (30:23)

    10. (63,65) Tungate, Bellego, Zengota, Rempała - 3:3 - (33:26)

    11. (63,19) Tarasienko, Nilsson, Tungate, Zengota - 3:3 - (36:29)

    12. (63,77) Bellego, Koza, Bartoch, Konieczny - 4:2 - (40:31)

    13. (64,61) Gała, Mroczka, Lyager, Tungate (w/su) - 4:2 - (44:33)

    14. (64,27) Lyager, Gała, Nilsson, Woentin - 5:1 - (49:34)

    15. (63,64) Tarasienko, Bellego, Koza, Mroczka - 5:1 - (54:35)

  • Cellfast Wilki Krosno - 49 pkt.

    9. Tobiasz Musielak - 9+2 (t,2*,2*,3,2)

    10. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 13 (3,3,3,3,1)

    11. Patryk Wojdyło - 4 (1,0,1,2)

    12. Vaclav Milik - 7+1 (d,2,3,2*,w)

    13. Andrzej Lebiediew - 12 (3,3,2,1,3)

    14. Jakub Janik - 0 (w,0,0)

    15. Bartosz Curzytek - 4 (0,3,1,0)

    16. Aleks Rydlewski - ns


    Orzeł Łódź - 40 pkt.

    1. Marcin Nowak - 3+1 (2*,w,1,0)

    2. Norbert Kościuch - 6 (2,2,0,1,1)

    3. Brady Kurtz - 12 (3,1,3,2,3,0)

    4. Luke Becker - 9 (2,3,1,1,2)

    5. Władimir Borodulin - 4 (1,1,2,w,-)

    6. Mateusz Dul - 4+1 (u,1*,0,3)

    7. Jakub Sroka - 2 (2,0,-)

    8. Piotr Pióro - ns



    1. (68,46) Kurtz, Nowak, Wojdyło, Curzytek - 1:5 - (1:5)

    2. (71,10) Curzytek, Sroka, Dul (u), Janik (w/u) - 3:2 - (4:7)

    3. (68,22) Lebiediew, Kościuch, Borodulin, Milik (d/st) - 3:3 - (7:10)

    4. (68,94) Szczepaniak, Becker, Dul, Janik - 3:3 - (10:13)

    5. (68,78) Becker, Milik, Kurtz, Wojdyło - 2:4 - (12:17)

    6. (69,88) Lebiediew, Kościuch, Curzytek, Nowak (w/u1) - 4:2 - (16:19)

    7. (69,56) Szczepaniak, Musielak, Borodulin, Sroka - 5:1 - (21:20)

    8. (70,72) Kurtz, Lebiediew, Becker, Janik - 2:4 - (23:24)

    9. (70,10) Szczepaniak, Musielak, Nowak, Kościuch - 5:1 - (28:25)

    10. (69,41) Milik, Borodulin, Wojdyło, Dul - 4:2 - (32:27)

    11. (70,40) Musielak, Milik, Becker, Nowak - 5:1 - (37:28)

    12. (71,19) Dul, Wojdyło, Kościuch, Curzytek - 2:4 - (39:32)

    13. (70,16) Szczepaniak, Kurtz, Lebiediew, Borodulin (w/u) - 4:2 - (43:34)

    14. (70,44) Kurtz, Musielak, Kościuch, Milik (w/u) - 2:4 - (45:38)

    15. (70,28) Lebiediew, Becker, Szczepaniak, Kurtz - 4:2 - (49:40)



    ________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Aforti Start Gniezno - 50 pkt.

    9. Peter Kildemand - 9+1 (2*,1,0,3,3)

    10. Frederik Jakobsen - 10 (3,3,2,1,1)

    11. Timo Lahti - 6+1 (3,w,1*,2,0)

    12. Mirosław Jabłoński - 4 (0,2,2,0)

    13. Oskar Fajfer - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)

    14. Mikołaj Czapla - 2 (1,0,1)

    15. Marcel Studziński - 4+1 (3,0,1*)

    16. Kevin Fajfer - ns


    Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 39 pkt.

    1. Jakub Jamróg - 8+2 (1,2,3,1*,1*)

    2. Rasmus Jensen - 8+2 (1*,1*,1,3,2)

    3. Lukas Fienhage - 0 (0,-,w,-)

    4. Krystian Pieszczek - 9 (2,3,2,2,0)

    5. Wiktor Kułakow - 11 (2,w,2,3,2,2)

    6. Alan Szczotka - 3+1 (2,1*,0,0)

    7. Piotr Gryszpiński - 0 (0,w,-)

    8. Aleksandr Kajbuszew - 0 (w)




    1. (64,91) Lahti, Kildemand, Jamróg, Fienhage - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (66,10) Studziński, Szczotka, Czapla, Gryszpiński - 4:2 - (9:3)

    3. (65,19) Fajfer, Kułakow, Jensen, Jabłoński - 3:3 - (12:6)

    4. (64,08) Jakobsen, Pieszczek, Szczotka, Czapla - 3:3 - (15:9)

    5. (65,60) Pieszczek, Jabłoński, Kułakow (w), Lahti (w) - 2:3 - (17:12)

    6. (64,36) Fajfer, Jamróg, Jensen, Studziński - 3:3 - (20:15)

    7. (64,84) Jakobsen, Kułakow, Kildemand, Gryszpiński (w) - 4:2 - (24:17)

    8. (65,88) Fajfer, Pieszczek, Czapla, Fienhage (w) - 4:2 - (28:19)

    9. (64,28) Jamróg, Jakobsen, Jensen, Kildemand - 2:4 - (30:23)

    10. (65,26) Kułakow, Jabłoński, Lahti, Szczotka - 3:3 - (33:26)

    11. (65,25) Kildemand, Pieszczek, Jamróg, Jabłoński - 3:3 - (36:29)

    12. (65,33) Jensen, Lahti, Studziński, Szczotka - 3:3 - (39:32)

    13. (66,30) Fajfer, Kułakow, Jakobsen, Kajbuszew (w) - 4:2 - (43:34)

    14. (67,00) Kildemand, Jensen, Jamróg, Lahti - 3:3 - (46:37)

    15. (67,55) Fajfer, Kułakow, Jakobsen, Pieszczek - 4:2 - (50:39)






    Rybnik - Ostrów am 18.05.2021

  • ROW Rybnik - 39 pkt.

    9. Kacper Gomólski - 2 (0,1,1,-,0)

    10. Rune Holta - 16 (3,2,3,2,3,3)

    11. Siergiej Łogaczow - 11 (1,0,3,3,3,1)

    12. Wiktor Trofimow jr - 1 (0,-,1,0)

    13. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 6 (2,1,2,0,1)

    14. Kacper Tkocz - 0 (0,-,0)

    15. Mateusz Tudzież - 3 (2,1,0,0)


    Arged Malesa Ostrów - 51 pkt.

    1. Nicolai Klindt - 5+3 (2*,2*,d,1*,-)

    2. Daniel Kaczmarek - ns

    3. Grzegorz Walasek - 10+2 (3,3,1,1*,2*)

    4. Tomasz Gapiński - 10 (2,1,3,2,2)

    5. Oliver Berntzon - 9 (3,2,2,2,0)

    6. Sebastian Szostak - 3 (3,0,0)

    7. Jakub Poczta - 2+1 (1,0,1*)

    8. Patrick Hansen - 12 (1,3,3,2,3)



    1. (67,23) Walasek, Klindt, Łogaczow, Gomólski - 1:5 - (1:5)

    2. (69,23) Szostak, Tudzież, Poczta, Tkocz - 2:4 - (3:9)

    3. (67,99) Berntzon, Jepsen Jensen, Hansen, Trofimow jr - 2:4 - (5:13)

    4. (66,39) Holta, Gapiński, Tudzież, Szostak - 4:2 - (9:15)

    5. (67,02) Walasek, Holta, Gapiński, Łogaczow - 2:4 - (11:19)

    6. (67,56) Hansen, Klindt, Jepsen Jensen, Tudzież - 1:5 - (12:24)

    7. (66,77) Holta, Berntzon, Gomólski, Poczta - 4:2 - (16:26)

    8. (67,49) Gapiński, Jepsen Jensen, Walasek, Tkocz - 2:4 - (18:30)

    9. (67,25) Hansen, Holta, Gomólski, Klindt (d) - 3:3 - (21:33)

    10. (66,80) Łogaczow, Berntzon, Trofimow jr, Szostak - 4:2 - (25:35)

    11. (66,91) Łogaczow, Gapiński, Klindt, Trofimow jr - 3:3 - (28:38)

    12. (66,57) Łogaczow, Hansen, Poczta, Tudzież - 3:3 - (31:41)

    13. (65,99) Holta, Berntzon, Walasek, Jepsen Jensen - 3:3 - (34:44)

    14. (67,21) Hansen, Walasek, Jepsen Jensen, Gomólski - 1:5 - (35:49)

    15. (66,30) Holta, Gapiński, Łogaczow, Berntzon - 4:2 - (39:51)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!