2. PL-Liga - Runde 3

  • Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz - 49 pkt.

    9. Jaimon Lidsey - 4+1 (3,w,1*,w)

    10. Damian Baliński - 11 (3,3,2,3,0)

    11. Keynan Rew - 7 (0,1,3,1,2)

    12. Szymon Szlauderbach - 13+1 (3,3,2*,2,3)

    13. Damian Dróżdż - 8+1 (1,2,2,2*,1)

    14. Kacper Pludra - 2+1 (0,2*,t)

    15. Krzysztof Sadurski - 4+1 (3,1*,0)


    7R Stolaro Stal Rzeszów - 40 pkt.

    1. Sam Masters - 15+1 (1*,3,3,3,3,2)

    2. Dawid Stachyra - 0 (0,0,-,-)

    3. Adam Ellis - 2 (2,0,w,0,0,-)

    4. Tim Soerensen - 8+1 (1,2,3,1,1*)

    5. Hubert Łęgowik - 9 (2,2,1,1,3)

    6. Mateusz Majcher - 1+1 (1*,0,-)

    7. Dawid Rempała - 5+1 (2,1,0,2*,u)



    1. Lidsey, Ellis, Masters, Rew - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. Sadurski, Rempała, Majcher, Pludra - 3:3 - (6:6)

    3. Szlauderbach, Łęgowik, Dróżdż, Stachyra - 4:2 - (10:8)

    4. Baliński, Pludra, Soerensen, Majcher - 5:1 - (15:9)

    5. Szlauderbach, Soerensen, Rew, Ellis - 4:2 - (19:11)

    6. Masters, Dróżdż, Sadurski, Stachyra - 3:3 - (22:14)

    7. Baliński, Łęgowik, Rempała, Lidsey (w/u2) - 3:3 - (25:17)

    8. Soerensen, Dróżdż, Ellis (w/2x), Pludra (t) - 2:3 - (27:20)

    9. Masters, Baliński, Lidsey, Ellis - 3:3 - (30:23)

    10. Rew, Szlauderbach, Łęgowik, Rempała - 5:1 - (35:24)

    11. Masters, Szlauderbach, Soerensen, Lidsey (w/u3) - 2:4 - (37:28)

    12. Masters, Rempała, Rew, Sadurski - 1:5 - (38:33)

    13. Baliński, Dróżdż, Łęgowik, Ellis - 5:1 - (43:34)

    14. Łęgowik, Rew, Dróżdż, Rempała (u2) - 3:3 - (46:37)

    15. Szlauderbach, Masters, Soerensen, Baliński - 3:3 - (49:40)

  • OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole - 69 pkt.

    9. Kamil Brzozowski - 7+3 (2*,1,2*,2*)

    10. Jacob Thorssell - 14+1 (3,3,3,2*,3)

    11. Mads Hansen - 10+3 (3,2*,2*,1,2*)

    12. Andriej Kudriaszow - 12+2 (2*,3,3,3,1*)

    13. Oskar Polis - 14 (3,3,3,3,2)

    14. Marcel Krzykowski - 5 (3,1,1)

    15. Bartłomiej Kowalski - 7+2 (2*,2*,3)


    Wolfe Wittstock - 21 pkt.

    1. Steven Mauer - 1 (0,1,0,0)

    2. Mirko Wolter - 1 (0,0,1,0,-)

    3. Sandro Wasserman - 1 (1,0,0,0,-)

    4. Lukas Baumann - 10 (2,1,2,1,1,3)

    5. Max Dilger - 5 (1,2,1,1,0)

    6. Erik Bachhuber - 0 (0,0,0)

    7. Ben Ernst - 3 (1,0,2,0)



    1. (64,25) Hansen, Brzozowski, Wasserman, Mauer - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (64,69) Krzykowski, Kowalski, Ernst, Bachhuber - 5:1 - (10:2)

    3. (63,71) Polis, Kudriaszow, Dilger, Wolter - 5:1 - (15:3)

    4. (63,82) Thorssell, Baumann, Krzykowski, Bachhuber - 4:2 - (19:5)

    5. (64,85) Kudriaszow, Hansen, Baumann, Wasserman - 5:1 - (24:6)

    6. (64,66) Polis, Kowalski, Mauer, Wolter - 5:1 - (29:7)

    7. (63,62) Thorssell, Dilger, Brzozowski, Ernst - 4:2 - (33:9)

    8. (64,28) Polis, Baumann, Krzykowski, Wasserman - 4:2 - (37:11)

    9. (63,82) Thorssell, Brzozowski, Wolter, Mauer - 5:1 - (42:12)

    10. (62,41) Kudriaszow, Hansen, Dilger, Bachhuber - 5:1 - (47:13)

    11. (64,56) Kudriaszow, Brzozowski, Baumann, Mauer - 5:1 - (52:14)

    12. (63,93) Kowalski, Ernst, Hansen, Wolter - 4:2 - (56:16)

    13. (63,54) Polis, Thorssell, Dilger, Wasserman - 5:1 - (61:17)

    14. (63,12) Thorssell, Hansen, Baumann, Ernst - 5:1 - (66:18)

    15. (63,09) Baumann, Polis, Kudriaszow, Dilger - 3:3 - (69:21)

  • Trans MF Landshut Devils - 51 pkt.

    9. Kai Huckenbeck - 12+2 (3,2,2*,2*,3)

    10. Michael Haertel - 2 (1,0,-,1)

    11. Tobias Busch - 5+1 (1,2,0,2*,-)

    12. Martin Smolinski - 11+1 (2,1*,2,3,3)

    13. Dimitri Berge - 12+2 (1*,d,3,3,3,2*)

    14. Marius Hillebrand - 0 (0,0,-)

    15. Norick Bloedorn - 9 (2,1,1,3,2)


    Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 38 pkt.

    1. Jewgienij Kostygow - 6 (2,3,1,0,0)

    2. Ricards Ansviesulis - 2+1 (0,2*,0,0,-)

    3. Tomas H. Jonasson - 2 (-,-,2,0,w)

    4. Daniił Kołodinski - 3+1 (2*,0,-,1)

    5. Oleg Michaiłow - 10 (3,3,1,2,1)

    6. Francis Gusts - 9 (0,3,3,0,3)

    7. Ernest Matjuszonok - 6 (1,3,1,1,w)



    1. Huckenbeck, Kostygow, Busch, Gusts - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. Gusts, Bloedorn, Matjuszonok, Hillebrand - 2:4 - (6:6)

    3. Michaiłow, Smolinski, Berge, Ansviesulis - 3:3 - (9:9)

    4. Gusts, Kołodinski, Haertel, Hillebrand - 1:5 - (10:14)

    5. Matjuszonok, Busch, Smolinski, Kołodinski - 3:3 - (13:17)

    6. Kostygow, Ansviesulis, Bloedorn, Berge (d) - 1:5 - (14:22)

    7. Michaiłow, Huckenbeck, Matjuszonok, Haertel - 2:4 - (16:26)

    8. Berge, Jonasson, Bloedorn, Gusts - 4:2 - (20:28)

    9. Berge, Huckenbeck, Kostygow, Ansviesulis - 5:1 - (25:29)

    10. Gusts, Smolinski, Michaiłow, Busch - 2:4 - (27:33)

    11. Smolinski, Huckenbeck, Kołodinski, Kostygow - 5:1 - (32:34)

    12. Bloedorn, Busch, Matjuszonok, Ansviesulis - 5:1 - (37:35)

    13. Berge, Michaiłow, Haertel, Jonasson - 4:2 - (41:37)

    14. Smolinski, Bloedorn, Jonasson (w/2min), Matjuszonok (w/2min) - 5:0 - (46:37)

    15. Huckenbeck, Berge, Michaiłow, Kostygow - 5:1 - (51:38)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!