2. PL-Liga - Runde 7

  • Trans MF Landshut Devils - 36 pkt.

    9. Valentin Grobauer - 5 (1,2,0,-,2)

    10. Kai Huckenbeck - 6+1 (2,1*,3,0)

    11. Nick Skorja - 3 (3,0,0,-)

    12. Martin Smolinski - 7+1 (1*,1,2,2,1)

    13. Michael Haertel - 8+1 (2,1,2*,2,1,0)

    14. Norick Bloedorn - 7+2 (2,1*,3,0,1*,0)

    15. Marius Hillebrand - 0 (w,0,-)


    OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole - 54 pkt.

    1. Oskar Polis - 13 (2,3,2,3,3)

    2. Mads Hansen - 7+2 (0,2*,1*,3,1)

    3. Andriej Kudriaszow - 10 (0,3,1,3,3)

    4. Kamil Brzozowski - 6+1 (3,2*,d,1)

    5. Jacob Thorssell - 11+2 (3,3,1,2*,2*)

    6. Bartłomiej Kowalski - 6 (3,0,3)

    7. Kacper Łobodziński - 1 (1,0,0)



    1. (68,69) Skorja, Polis, Grobauer, Kudriaszow - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (68,75) Kowalski, Bloedorn, Łobodziński, Hillebrand (w) - 2:4 - (6:6)

    3. (68,83) Thorssell, Haertel, Smolinski, Hansen - 3:3 - (9:9)

    4. (69,09) Brzozowski, Huckenbeck, Bloedorn, Kowalski - 3:3 - (12:12)

    5. (69,30) Kudriaszow, Brzozowski, Smolinski, Skorja - 1:5 - (13:17)

    6. (69,18) Polis, Hansen, Haertel, Hillebrand - 1:5 - (14:22)

    7. Thorssell, Grobauer, Huckenbeck, Łobodziński - 3:3 - (17:25)

    8. (69,95) Bloedorn, Haertel, Kudriaszow, Brzozowski (d) - 5:1 - (22:26)

    9. (67,62) Huckenbeck, Polis, Hansen, Grobauer - 3:3 - (25:29)

    10. (69,86) Kowalski, Smolinski, Thorssell, Skorja - 2:4 - (27:33)

    11. (69,86) Polis, Smolinski, Brzozowski, Bloedorn - 2:4 - (29:37)

    12. (71,32) Hansen, Haertel, Bloedorn, Łobodziński - 3:3 - (32:40)

    13. (70,79) Kudriaszow, Thorssell, Haertel, Huckenbeck - 1:5 - (33:45)

    14. (72,24) Kudriaszow, Grobauer, Hansen, Bloedorn - 2:4 - (35:49)

    15. (72,43) Polis, Thorssell, Smolinski, Haertel - 1:5 - (36:54)

  • 7R Stolaro Stal Rzeszów - 62 pkt.

    9. Sam Masters - 10+3 (3,2*,1,2*,2*)

    10. Hubert Łęgowik - 7 (0,3,3,1)

    11. Karol Baran - 7+1 (1,1,3,2*)

    12. Patryk Rolnicki - 14+1 (3,3,2*,3,3)

    13. Adrian Cyfer - 10+1 (2*,2,2,3,1)

    14. Dawid Rempała - 8+1 (2*,3,0,3)

    15. Mateusz Majcher - 6 (3,d,3)


    Wolfe Wittstock - 28 pkt.

    1. Matic Ivacic - 12 (2,3,3,2,0,2)

    2. Steven Mauer - 0 (d,-,-,-)

    3. Max Dilger - 3 (w,2,1,-)

    4. Fraser Bowes - 3+1 (1*,0,-,w,1,1)

    5. Marcin Jędrzejewski - 6 (1,1,1,1,2,d)

    6. Lukas Baumann - 4 (1,2,0,1,d)

    7. Ben Ernst - 0 (0,0,0,t)



    1. (66,22) Masters, Ivacic, Baran, Dilger (w) - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (65,75) Majcher, Rempała, Baumann, Ernst - 5:1 - (9:3)

    3. (65,95) Rolnicki, Cyfer, Jędrzejewski, Mauer (d) - 5:1 - (14:4)

    4. (66,81) Rempała, Baumann, Bowes, Łęgowik - 3:3 - (17:7)

    5. (67,14) Rolnicki, Dilger, Baran, Bowes - 4:2 - (21:9)

    6. (66,15) Ivacic, Cyfer, Jędrzejewski, Majcher (d) - 2:4 - (23:13)

    7. Łęgowik, Masters, Jędrzejewski, Ernst - 5:1 - (28:14)

    8. (67,12) Ivacic, Cyfer, Dilger, Rempała - 2:4 - (30:18)

    9. (66,01) Łęgowik, Ivacic, Masters, Bowes (w) - 4:2 - (34:20)

    10. (67,37) Baran, Rolnicki, Jędrzejewski, Baumann - 5:1 - (39:21)

    11. (67,39) Rolnicki, Masters, Bowes, Ivacic - 5:1 - (44:22)

    12. (66,86) Majcher, Baran, Baumann, Ernst - 5:1 - (49:23)

    13. (65,93) Cyfer, Jędrzejewski, Łęgowik, Ernst (t) - 4:2 - (53:25)

    14. (67,53) Rempała, Masters, Bowes, Baumann (d) - 5:1 - (58:26)

    15. (67,12) Rolnicki, Ivacic, Cyfer, Jędrzejewski (d) - 4:2 - (62:28)

  • Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 55 pkt.

    9. Jewgienij Kostygow - 13+1 (3,3,2,2*,3)

    10. Ernest Matjuszonok - 3 (3,u,0,u)

    11. Hans Andersen - 4+2 (2*,1,d,1*)

    12. Oleg Michaiłow - 10+1 (2*,w,2,3,3)

    13. Tomas H. Jonasson - 10+2 (3,2*,1,2,2*)

    14. Francis Gusts - 8+1 (3,2*,3,0)

    15. Ricards Ansviesulis - 7+1 (2*,3,2)


    SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań - 34 pkt.

    1. Robert Chmiel - 2 (0,1,1,-,-)

    2. Rafał Karczmarz - 8 (t,0,3,0,3,2)

    3. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 4+1 (1,2*,0,1)

    4. Lars Skupień - 7 (1,3,2,1,0)

    5. Kevin Woelbert - 11+1 (1,2,3,3,1*,1)

    6. Jakub Szpytma - 1 (d,d,1)

    7. Jan Rachubik - 1 (1,0,u,0)



    1. (69,55) Kostygow, Andersen, Seifert-Salk, Chmiel - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (70,49) Gusts, Ansviesulis, Rachubik, Szpytma (d3) - 5:1 - (10:2)

    3. (70,28) Jonasson, Michaiłow, Woelbert, Rachubik - 5:1 - (15:3)

    4. (71,12) Matjuszonok, Gusts, Skupień, Szpytma (d) - 5:1 - (20:4)

    5. (71,19) Skupień, Seifert-Salk, Andersen, Michaiłow (w) - 1:5 - (21:9)

    6. (70,10) Ansviesulis, Jonasson, Chmiel, Karczmarz - 5:1 - (26:10)

    7. (70,82) Kostygow, Woelbert, Matjuszonok (u), Rachubik (u) - 3:2 - (29:12)

    8. (70,92) Gusts, Skupień, Jonasson, Seifert-Salk - 4:2 - (33:14)

    9. (70,79) Karczmarz, Kostygow, Chmiel, Matjuszonok - 2:4 - (35:18)

    10. (70,76) Woelbert, Michaiłow, Szpytma, Andersen (d) - 2:4 - (37:22)

    11. (70,85) Michaiłow, Kostygow, Skupień, Karczmarz - 5:1 - (42:23)

    12. (70,45) Karczmarz, Ansviesulis, Andersen, Rachubik - 3:3 - (45:26)

    13. (70,99) Woelbert, Jonasson, Seifert-Salk, Matjuszonok (u) - 2:4 - (47:30)

    14. (71,08) Michaiłow, Karczmarz, Woelbert, Gusts - 3:3 - (50:33)

    15. (71,64) Kostygow, Jonasson, Woelbert, Skupień - 5:1 - (55:34)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!