Bauhaus-Ligan - Runde 4

  • Lejonen Gislaved - 46 pkt.

    1. Robert Lambert - 11+2 (3,1*,2,2*,3)

    2. Mathias Thoernblom - 7 (1,2,0,1,3)

    3. Krzysztof Kasprzak - 9+1 (3,2,2,0,2*)

    4. Rohan Tungate - 7+2 (1,1*,1*,3,1)

    5. Oliver Berntzon - 8 (2,2,2,2,0)

    6. Linus Ekloef - 4+4 (1*,1*,1*,1*,0)

    7. Casper Henriksson - ns


    Vastervik Speedway - 44 pkt.

    1. Wiktor Kułakow - 13 (2,3,3,3,2)

    2. Noel Wahlqvist - 0 (0,0,0,0,0)

    3. Wadim Tarasienko - 11+1 (2,3,3,1,2*)

    4. Mads Hansen - 6+1 (0,0,1,2*,3)

    5. Artiom Łaguta - 13+1 (3,3,3,3,1*)

    6. Anton Karlsson - 1 (0,0,-,0,1)

    7. Alexander Johansson - 0 (0)



    1. (66,90) Lambert, Kułakow, Thoernblom, Wahlqvist - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (66,50) Kasprzak, Tarasienko, Tungate, Hansen - 4:2 - (8:4)

    3. (65,20) Łaguta, Berntzon, Ekloef, Karlsson - 3:3 - (11:7)

    4. (66,60) Kułakow, Kasprzak, Tungate, Wahlqvist - 3:3 - (14:10)

    5. (65,70) Tarasienko, Berntzon, Ekloef, Hansen - 3:3 - (17:13)

    6. (64,70) Łaguta, Thoernblom, Lambert, Karlsson - 3:3 - (20:16)

    7. (67,10) Kułakow, Berntzon, Ekloef, Wahlqvist - 3:3 - (23:19)

    8. (65,00) Tarasienko, Lambert, Hansen, Thoernblom - 2:4 - (25:23)

    9. (65,40) Łaguta, Kasprzak, Tungate, Johansson - 3:3 - (28:26)

    10. (65,50) Tungate, Lambert, Tarasienko, Wahlqvist - 5:1 - (33:27)

    11. (65,10) Łaguta, Berntzon, Ekloef, Karlsson - 3:3 - (36:30)

    12. (65,70) Kułakow, Hansen, Thoernblom, Kasprzak - 1:5 - (37:35)

    13. (66,30) Thoernblom, Kasprzak, Karlsson, Wahlqvist - 5:1 - (42:36)

    14. (66,20) Hansen, Tarasienko, Tungate, Berntzon - 1:5 - (43:41)

    15. (65,80) Lambert, Kułakow, Łaguta, Ekloef - 3:3 - (46:44)



    _______________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Rospiggarna Hallstavik - 48 pkt.

    1. Kim Nilsson - 6+1 (1,1,2*,1,1)

    2. Kai Huckenbeck - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)

    3. Timo Lahti - 11+2 (1,3,3,2*,2*)

    4. Andriej Kudriaszow - 1 (0,0,1,0,0)

    5. Adrian Miedziński - 11 (2,3,1,3,2)

    6. Daniel Henderson - 4+2 (1*,2*,0,1,0)

    7. Erik Gheorghe - NS


    Dackarna Malilla - 42 pkt.

    1. Rasmus Jensen - 13+1 (2,1*,t,3,1,3,3)

    2. Frederik Jakobsen - 8+1 (0,2,2*,0,3,1)

    3. Jacob Thorssell - ZZ

    4. Luke Becker - 7+2 (2*,1,1,2*,0,1)

    5. Jason Doyle - 14+1 (3,3,2,2,2,2*,w)

    6. Avon Van Dyck - 0 (0,-,0,-,-)

    7. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz - 0 (0,0,w,-)



    1. (56,50) Huckenbeck, Jensen, Nilsson, Jakobsen - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (57,00) Doyle, Becker, Lahti, Kudriaszow - 1:5 - (5:7)

    3. (56,80) Doyle, Miedziński, Henderson, Van Dyck - 3:3 - (8:10)

    4. (56,80) Lahti, Jakobsen, Jensen, Kudriaszow - 3:3 - (11:13)

    5. (56,90) Miedziński, Henderson, Becker, Bogdanowicz - 5:1 - (16:14)

    6. (56,60) Huckenbeck, Doyle, Nilsson, Bogdanowicz - 4:2 - (20:16)

    7. (57,40) Jensen, Jakobsen, Miedziński, Henderson - 1:5 - (21:21)

    8. (56,30) Huckenbeck, Nilsson, Becker, Jakobsen - 5:1 - (26:22)

    9. (56,30) Lahti, Doyle, Kudriaszow, Van Dyck - 4:2 - (30:24)

    10. (56,60) Jakobsen, Becker, Nilsson, Kudriaszow - 1:5 - (31:29)

    11. (56,50) Miedziński, Doyle, Henderson, Bogdanowicz (w) - 4:2 - (35:31)

    12. (56,60) Huckenbeck, Lahti, Jensen, Becker - 5:1 - (40:32)

    13. (56,40) Jensen, Doyle, Nilsson, Kudriaszow - 1:5 - (41:37)

    14. (56,70) Jensen, Miedziński, Becker, Henderson - 2:4 - (43:41)

    15. (56,50) Huckenbeck, Lahti, Jakobsen, Doyle (w) - 5:1 - (48:42)



    _______________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Vetlanda Speedway - 43 pkt.

    1. Rune Holta - 16 (1,3,3,3,3,3)

    2. Victor Palovaara - 3+1 (0,0,2*,0,1)

    3. Dominik Kubera - 11 (3,1,2,2,2,1)

    4. Filip Hjelmland - 2 (1,0,d,1,-)

    5. Peter Ljung - 4+2 (0,1*,-,1*,2)

    6. Alexander Woentin - 7+1 (2,2,0,2,1*)

    7. Lucas Woentin - NS


    Kumla Indianerna - 47 pkt.

    1. Andreas Lyager - 8 (3,3,1,1,0)

    2. Jonas Jeppesen - 11+2 (2*,2*,3,2,2)

    3. Ludvig Lindgren - 0 (0,0,0,-)

    4. Chris Holder - 12 (2,3,1,3,3)

    5. Max Fricke - 11 (3,2,3,3,0)

    6. Joel Andersson - 5+1 (1,1*,1,0,2)

    7. Jonatan Grahn - 0 (0,0)



    1. (64,30) Lyager, Jeppesen, Holta, Palovaara - 1:5 - (1:5)

    2. (64,30) Kubera, Holder, Hjelmland, Lindgren - 4:2 - (5:7)

    3. (63,10) Fricke, Woentin, Andersson, Ljung - 2:4 - (7:11)

    4. (63,70) Lyager, Jeppesen, Kubera, Hjelmland - 1:5 - (8:16)

    5. (63,90) Holder, Woentin, Ljung, Lindgren - 3:3 - (11:19)

    6. (63,70) Holta, Fricke, Andersson, Palovaara - 3:3 - (14:22)

    7. (64,20) Jeppesen, Kubera, Lyager, Woentin - 2:4 - (16:26)

    8. (64,10) Holta, Palovaara, Holder, Lindgren - 5:1 - (21:27)

    9. (63,60) Fricke, Kubera, Andersson, Hjelmland (d) - 2:4 - (23:31)

    10. (64,10) Holta, Jeppesen, Hjelmland, Grahn - 4:2 - (27:33)

    11. (64,00) Fricke, Woentin, Ljung, Andersson - 3:3 - (30:36)

    12. (65,30) Holder, Kubera, Lyager, Palovaara - 2:4 - (32:40)

    13. (64,90) Holta, Andersson, Palovaara, Grahn - 4:2 - (36:42)

    14. (65,50) Holder, Ljung, Woentin, Lyager - 3:3 - (39:45)

    15. (65,00) Holta, Jeppesen, Kubera, Fricke - 4:2 - (43:47)



    ________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Piraterna Motala - 43 pkt.

    1. Oskar Fajfer - 10+1 (0,2*,3,3,2)

    2. Tomas H. Jonasson - 9 (3,3,1,0,2)

    3. Adam Ellis - 7+1 (1*,0,2,1,3)

    4. Jakub Jamróg - 7+2 (2,2,1*,2*,0)

    5. Thomas Joergensen - 7 (2,1,2,2,0)

    6. Rasmus Broberg - 3+2 (1*,0,0,1*,1)


    Eskilstuna Smederna - 47 pkt.

    1. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 12 (2,3,3,0,3,1)

    2. Kacper Woryna - 10+1 (1*,3,1,1,1,3)

    3. Gleb Czugunow - RR

    4. Andrzej Lebiediew - 8+1 (0,3,2,0,2*,1)

    5. Pontus Aspgren - 15+1 (3,2*,1,3,3,3)

    6. Joel Kling - 2 (0,0,-,-,2)

    7. Johannes Stark - 0 (0,0,d)



    1. (58,2) Jonasson, Jepsen Jensen, Woryna, Fajfer - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (57,6) Woryna, Jamróg, Ellis, Lebiediew - 3:3 - (6:6)

    3. (57,8) Aspgren, Joergensen, Broberg, Kling - 3:3 - (9:9)

    4. (57,8) Jepsen Jensen, Jamróg, Woryna, Ellis - 2:4 - (11:13)

    5. (58,0) Lebiediew, Aspgren, Joergensen, Broberg - 1:5 - (12:18)

    6. (58,3) Jonasson, Fajfer, Aspgren, Kling - 5:1 - (17:19)

    7. (58,6) Jepsen Jensen, Joergensen, Woryna, Broberg - 2:4 - (19:23)

    8. (57,5) Fajfer, Lebiediew, Jonasson, Jepsen Jensen - 4:2 - (23:25)

    9. (57,5) Aspgren, Ellis, Jamróg, Stark - 3:3 - (26:28)

    10. (57,2) Fajfer, Jamróg, Woryna, Lebiediew - 5:1 - (31:29)

    11. (57,8) Aspgren, Joergensen, Broberg, Stark - 3:3 - (34:32)

    12. (57,0) Jepsen Jensen, Lebiediew, Ellis, Jonasson - 1:5 - (35:37)

    13. (58,1) Ellis, Kling, Broberg, Stark (d) - 4:2 - (39:39)

    14. (57,1) Woryna, Jonasson, Lebiediew, Joergensen - 2:4 - (41:43)

    15. (57,5) Aspgren, Fajfer, Jepsen Jensen, Jamróg - 2:4 - (43:47)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!