Bauhaus-Ligan - Runde 8

  • Dackarna Malilla - 48 pkt.

    1. Maciej Janowski - 12+2 (2,1*,3,2*,3,1)

    2. Luke Becker - 12+1 (0,2,2*,3,3,2)

    3. Rasmus Jensen - 6+2 (1*,2,2,0,1*)

    4. Jacob Thorssell - RR

    5. Jason Doyle - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)

    6. Sammy Van Dyck - 3 (1,0,0,0,0,2)

    7. Avon Van Dyck - 0 (0,0)


    Eskilstuna Smederna - 42 pkt.

    1. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 13 (3,3,2,3,2,0)

    2. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 7+1 (1,0,1*,2,3)

    3. Gleb Czugunow - 4+1 (0,2,1,1*,w)

    4. Andrzej Lebiediew - 7+2 (3,1*,0,1*,2)

    5. Pontus Aspgren - 9 (2,1,1,2,3)

    6. Johannes Stark - 2+1 (-,-,-,1*,1)

    7. Joel Kling - 0 (0,0)



    1. Jepsen Jensen, Janowski, Łoktajew, Becker - 2:4 - (2:4)

    2. Lebiediew, Becker, Jensen, Czugunow - 3:3 - (5:7)

    3. Doyle, Aspgren, Van Dyck, Kling - 4:2 - (9:9)

    4. Jepsen Jensen, Jensen, Janowski, Łoktajew - 3:3 - (12:12)

    5. Doyle, Czugunow, Lebiediew, Van Dyck - 3:3 - (15:15)

    6. Janowski, Becker, Aspgren, Kling - 5:1 - (20:16)

    7. Doyle, Jepsen Jensen, Łoktajew, Van Dyck - 3:3 - (23:19)

    8. Becker, Janowski, Czugunow, Lebiediew - 5:1 - (28:20)

    9. Jepsen Jensen, Jensen, Aspgren, Van Dyck - 2:4 - (30:24)

    10. Janowski, Łoktajew, Czugunow, Van Dyck - 3:3 - (33:27)

    11. Doyle, Aspgren, Stark, Van Dyck - 3:3 - (36:30)

    12. Becker, Jepsen Jensen, Lebiediew, Jensen - 3:3 - (39:33)

    13. Łoktajew, Van Dyck, Stark, Van Dyck - 2:4 - (41:37)

    14. Aspgren, Becker, Jensen, Czugunow (w) - 3:3 - (44:40)

    15. Doyle, Lebiediew, Janowski, Jepsen Jensen - 4:2 - (48:42)



    ________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Lejonen Gislaved - 49 pkt.

    1. Robert Lambert - 11 (3,2,2,1,3)

    2. Mathias Thoernblom - 5+4 (2*,1*,1*,1*,0)

    3. Oliver Berntzon - 13+1 (3,3,2*,2,3)

    4. Rohan Tungate - 11+2 (1,2*,3,3,2*)

    5. Nicolai Klindt - 3+1 (2,1*,u/-,-,-)

    6. Linus Ekloef - 5+1 (1*,2,0,1,1)

    7. Casper Henriksson - 1 (1,0,0)


    Piraterna Motala - 41 pkt.

    1. Mateusz Tonder - 9+1 (1,1,3,0,3,1*)

    2. Jakub Jamróg - 6+2 (0,t,2*,0,2*,2)

    3. Rasmus Broberg - 0 (0,0,0,-,-)

    4. Oskar Fajfer - 13+1 (2,3,3,3,2*,t)

    5. Tomas H. Jonasson - 13 (3,3,1,2,3,1)

    6. William Bjoerling - 0 (0,0,0,0,-,-,0)



    1. (66,30) Lambert, Thoernblom, Tonder, Jamróg - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (65,00) Berntzon, Fajfer, Tungate, Broberg - 4:2 - (9:3)

    3. (65,90) Jonasson, Klindt, Ekloef, Bjoerling - 3:3 - (12:6)

    4. (65,00) Berntzon, Tungate, Tonder, Bjoerling - 5:1 - (17:7)

    5. (65,60) Fajfer, Ekloef, Klindt, Broberg - 3:3 - (20:10)

    6. (57,40) Jonasson, Lambert, Thoernblom, Bjoerling - 3:3 - (23:13)

    7. (65,90) Tonder, Jamróg, Henriksson, Ekloef - 1:5 - (24:18)

    8. (65,50) Fajfer, Lambert, Thoernblom, Broberg - 3:3 - (27:21)

    9. (64,70) Tungate, Berntzon, Jonasson, Bjoerling - 5:1 - (32:22)

    10. (64,30) Tungate, Jonasson, Lambert, Jamróg - 4:2 - (36:24)

    11. (64,70) Jonasson, Jamróg, Ekloef, Henriksson - 1:5 - (37:29)

    12. (65,80) Fajfer, Berntzon, Thoernblom, Tonder - 3:3 - (40:32)

    13. (65,60) Tonder, Fajfer, Ekloef, Henriksson - 1:5 - (41:37)

    14. (65,50) Lambert, Jamróg, Tonder, Thoernblom - 3:3 - (44:40)

    15. (65,20) Berntzon, Tungate, Jonasson, Bjoerling - 5:1 - (49:41)



    _______________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Masarna Avesta - 44 pkt.

    9. Piotr Pawlicki - 10 (2,3,1,1,3)

    10. Przemysław Pawlicki - 11+2 (1*,2*,3,3,2)

    11. Martin Smolinski - 8 (1,3,d,1,3)

    12. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs - 6 (3,0,2,0,1)

    13. David Bellego - 9 (2,2,2,3,0)

    14. Emil Millberg - 0 (0,0,0,0,0)

    15. Alexander Liljekvist - NS


    Vetlanda Speedway - 46 pkt.

    1. Dominik Kubera - 10 (3,2,3,0,2)

    2. Victor Palovaara - 4+2 (0,1*,1,2*,0)

    3. Brady Kurtz - 13 (2,3,2,3,3)

    4. Peter Ljung - 0 (0,-,0,-)

    5. Szymon Woźniak - 10 (3,1,3,2,1)

    6. Filip Hjelmland - 5+1 (1,0,1,1*,2)

    7. Alexander Woentin - 4+1 (1,2,1*)



    1. Kubera, Pawlicki, Pawlicki, Palovaara - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. Hellstroem-Baengs, Kurtz, Smolinski, Ljung - 4:2 - (7:5)

    3. Woźniak, Bellego, Hjelmland, Millberg - 2:4 - (9:9)

    4. Smolinski, Kubera, Palovaara, Hellstroem-Baengs - 3:3 - (12:12)

    5. Kurtz, Bellego, Woentin, Millberg - 2:4 - (14:16)

    6. Pawlicki, Pawlicki, Woźniak, Hjelmland - 5:1 - (19:17)

    7. Kubera, Bellego, Palovaara, Millberg - 2:4 - (21:21)

    8. Pawlicki, Kurtz, Pawlicki, Ljung - 4:2 - (25:23)

    9. Woźniak, Hellstroem-Baengs, Hjelmland, Smolinski (d) - 2:4 - (27:27)

    10. Kurtz, Palovaara, Pawlicki, Hellstroem-Baengs - 1:5 - (28:32)

    11. Bellego, Woźniak, Hjelmland, Millberg - 3:3 - (31:35)

    12. Pawlicki, Woentin, Smolinski, Kubera - 4:2 - (35:37)

    13. Smolinski, Hjelmland, Woentin, Millberg - 3:3 - (38:40)

    14. Pawlicki, Kubera, Hellstroem-Baengs, Palovaara - 4:2 - (42:42)

    15. Kurtz, Pawlicki, Woźniak, Bellego - 2:4 - (44:46)



    _________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Vastervik Speedway - 52 pkt.

    1. Bartosz Smektała - 7+1 (1*,2,3,0,1)

    2. Wiktor Kułakow - 10+1 (2,1*,1,3,3)

    3. Fredrik Lindgren - 12+2 (2*,3,3,2*,2)

    4. Wadim Tarasienko - 10 (3,1,0,3,3)

    5. Paweł Przedpełski - 10+1 (2*,3,2,3,0)

    6. Anton Karlsson - 3 (3,0,0,0,0)

    7. Noel Wahlqvist - NS


    Kumla Indianerna - 38 pkt.

    1. Chris Holder - 14 (3,2,3,2,1,3)

    2. Joel Andersson - 0 (0,0,-,-)

    3. Jonas Jeppesen - 9 (1,2,2,2,0,2)

    4. Grzegorz Zengota - 2+2 (0,1*,0,1*,-,d)

    5. Max Fricke - 8+2 (1,3,1,1*,1*,1)

    6. Ludvig Lindgren - 3+1 (0,0,-,2,1*)

    7. Gustav Grahn - 2 (2)



    1. (58,60) Holder, Kułakow, Smektała, Andersson - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (58,20) Tarasienko, Lindgren, Jeppesen, Zengota - 5:1 - (8:4)

    3. (58,40) Karlsson, Przedpełski, Fricke, Lindgren - 5:1 - (13:5)

    4. (57,50) Lindgren, Holder, Tarasienko, Andersson - 4:2 - (17:7)

    5. (57,70) Przedpełski, Jeppesen, Zengota, Karlsson - 3:3 - (20:10)

    6. (57,40) Fricke, Smektała, Kułakow, Lindgren - 3:3 - (23:13)

    7. (58,10) Holder, Przedpełski, Fricke, Karlsson - 2:4 - (25:17)

    8. (57,50) Smektała, Jeppesen, Kułakow, Zengota - 4:2 - (29:19)

    9. (58,00) Lindgren, Holder, Fricke, Tarasienko - 3:3 - (32:22)

    10. (58,00) Tarasienko, Jeppesen, Zengota, Smektała - 3:3 - (35:25)

    11. (57,90) Przedpełski, Lindgren, Fricke, Karlsson - 3:3 - (38:28)

    12. (58,40) Kułakow, Lindgren, Holder, Jeppesen - 5:1 - (43:29)

    13. (58,20) Tarasienko, Grahn, Lindgren, Karlsson - 3:3 - (46:32)

    14. (58,30) Kułakow, Jeppesen, Smektała, Zengota (d) - 4:2 - (50:34)

    15. (58,20) Holder, Lindgren, Fricke, Przedpełski - 2:4 - (52:38)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!