Bauhaus-Ligan - Runde 12

  • Vetlanda Speedway - 69 pkt.

    1. Dominik Kubera - 13+2 (3,3,3,2*,2*)

    2. Victor Palovaara - 7+2 (1,2*,1,1,2*)

    3. Brady Kurtz - 14+1 (2*,3,3,3,3)

    4. Peter Ljung - 12+3 (3,2*,2*,3,2*)

    5. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)

    6. Filip Hjelmland - 8+2 (2*,1,0,2*,3)

    7. Robin Aspegren - NS


    Piraterna Motala - 21 pkt.

    1. Jakub Jamróg - 4+1 (2,d,1*,0,1)

    2. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 5 (0,1,2,1,1)

    3. Mateusz Tonder - 1 (0,d,0,0,1)

    4. Peter Kildemand - 7 (1,2,2,2,0)

    5. Tomas H. Jonasson - 4 (1,1,1,1,0)

    6. William Bjoerling - 0 (d,0,0,0,d)



    1. (64,50) Kubera, Jamróg, Palovaara, Seifert-Salk - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (64,50) Ljung, Kurtz, Kildemand, Tonder - 5:1 - (9:3)

    3. (63,80) Zmarzlik, Hjelmland, Jonasson, Bjoerling (d) - 5:1 - (14:4)

    4. (65,50) Kurtz, Ljung, Seifert-Salk, Jamróg (d) - 5:1 - (19:5)

    5. (62,40) Zmarzlik, Kildemand, Hjelmland, Tonder (d) - 4:2 - (23:7)

    6. (63,00) Kubera, Palovaara, Jonasson, Bjoerling - 5:1 - (28:8)

    7. (62,70) Zmarzlik, Seifert-Salk, Jamróg, Hjelmland - 3:3 - (31:11)

    8. (63,70) Kubera, Kildemand, Palovaara, Tonder - 4:2 - (35:13)

    9. (63,80) Kurtz, Ljung, Jonasson, Bjoerling - 5:1 - (40:14)

    10. (63,80) Ljung, Kubera, Seifert-Salk, Tonder - 5:1 - (45:15)

    11. (62,80) Zmarzlik, Hjelmland, Jonasson, Bjoerling - 5:1 - (50:16)

    12. (64,60) Kurtz, Kildemand, Palovaara, Jamróg - 4:2 - (54:18)

    13. (64,90) Hjelmland, Palovaara, Tonder, Bjoerling (d) - 5:1 - (59:19)

    14. (64,20) Kurtz, Ljung, Jamróg, Jonasson - 5:1 - (64:20)

    15. (63,70) Zmarzlik, Kubera, Seifert-Salk, Kildemand - 5:1 - (69:21)



    ________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Masarna Avesta - 61 pkt.

    1. Przemysław Pawlicki - 11+3 (3,3,2*,1*,2*)

    2. Antonio Lindbaeck - 12+1 (1,2*,3,3,3)

    3. David Bellego - 9+1 (0,3,1,2*,3)

    4. Dimitri Berge - 8+2 (2,2*,0,2,2*)

    5. Piotr Pawlicki - 12+1 (2,3,1*,3,3)

    6. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs - 9+4 (1*,2*,2,2*,2*)

    7. Emil Millberg - NS


    Dackarna Malilla - 29 pkt.

    1. Luke Becker - 13 (2,3,0,3,3,1,1)

    2. Tero Aarnio - 3 (0,1,0,-,0,1,1)

    3. Rasmus Jensen - 2 (1,0,1,0,0,d,-)

    4. Jacob Thorssell - 10+1 (3,1,1,2*,3,0,0)

    5. Jason Doyle - Z/Z

    6. Avon Van Dyck - 0 (-,0,-,-,-)

    7. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz - 1 (0,1,-,d)



    1. (57,70) Pawlicki, Becker, Lindbaeck, Aarnio - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (57,80) Thorssell, Berge, Jensen, Bellego - 2:4 - (6:6)

    3. (58,40) Becker, Pawlicki, Hellstroem-Baengs, Bogdanowicz - 3:3 - (9:9)

    4. (58,30) Bellego, Berge, Aarnio, Becker - 5:1 - (14:10)

    5. (57,70) Pawlicki, Hellstroem-Baengs, Thorssell, Jensen - 5:1 - (19:11)

    6. (58,90) Pawlicki, Lindbaeck, Jensen, Van Dyck - 5:1 - (24:12)

    7. (59,20) Becker, Hellstroem-Baengs, Pawlicki, Aarnio - 3:3 - (27:15)

    8. (59,20) Lindbaeck, Pawlicki, Thorssell, Jensen - 5:1 - (32:16)

    9. (59,20) Becker, Thorssell, Bellego, Berge - 1:5 - (33:21)

    10. (59,20) Thorssell, Berge, Pawlicki, Jensen - 3:3 - (36:24)

    11. (58,80) Pawlicki, Hellstroem-Baengs, Bogdanowicz, Aarnio - 5:1 - (41:25)

    12. (59,50) Lindbaeck, Bellego, Becker, Thorssell - 5:1 - (46:26)

    13. (58,90) Bellego, Berge, Aarnio, Jensen (d) - 5:1 - (51:27)

    14. (59,20) Lindbaeck, Hellstroem-Baengs, Aarnio, Bogdanowicz (d) - 5:1 - (56:28)

    15. (59,30) Pawlicki, Pawlicki, Becker, Thorssell - 5:1 - (61:29)



    __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Lejonen Gislaved - 43 pkt.

    9. Robert Lambert - 4 (1,2,1,0,0)

    10. Mathias Thoernblom - 2+1 (0,1*,d,-,1)

    11. Rohan Tungate - 12 (0,3,3,3,0,3)

    12. Jarosław Hampel - 12+1 (3,0,1,3,3,2*)

    13. Oliver Berntzon - 12 (2,2,0,3,3,2)

    14. Linus Ekloef - 1 (d,-,-,1,-)

    15. Casper Henriksson - 0 (0)


    Eskilstuna Smederna - 47 pkt.

    1. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 11+1 (3,2,2,1*,3)

    2. Kacper Woryna - 6+4 (2*,1*,1*,1*,1)

    3. Gleb Czugunow - 9+1 (1*,1,3,2,2)

    4. Andrzej Lebiediew - 10+1 (2,3,2*,2,1)

    5. Pontus Aspgren - 10 (3,3,2,2,0)

    6. Johannes Stark - 1 (1,0,-,-,0)

    7. Joel Kling - 0 (0,0)



    1. (65,00) Jepsen Jensen, Woryna, Lambert, Thoernblom - 1:5 - (1:5)

    2. (65,10) Hampel, Lebiediew, Czugunow, Tungate - 3:3 - (4:8)

    3. (65,20) Aspgren, Berntzon, Stark, Ekloef (d) - 2:4 - (6:12)

    4. (64,40) Tungate, Jepsen Jensen, Woryna, Hampel - 3:3 - (9:15)

    5. (65,60) Lebiediew, Berntzon, Czugunow, Henriksson - 2:4 - (11:19)

    6. (65,30) Aspgren, Lambert, Thoernblom, Stark - 3:3 - (14:22)

    7. (64,60) Tungate, Jepsen Jensen, Woryna, Berntzon - 3:3 - (17:25)

    8. (65,00) Czugunow, Lebiediew, Lambert, Thoernblom (d) - 1:5 - (18:30)

    9. (65,20) Tungate, Aspgren, Hampel, Kling - 4:2 - (22:32)

    10. (65,10) Hampel, Czugunow, Woryna, Lambert - 3:3 - (25:35)

    11. (65,60) Berntzon, Aspgren, Ekloef, Kling - 4:2 - (29:37)

    12. (65,80) Hampel, Lebiediew, Jepsen Jensen, Tungate - 3:3 - (32:40)

    13. (65,50) Berntzon, Czugunow, Thoernblom, Stark - 4:2 - (36:42)

    14. (65,30) Jepsen Jensen, Berntzon, Woryna, Lambert - 2:4 - (38:46)

    15. (64,80) Tungate, Hampel, Lebiediew, Aspgren - 5:1 - (43:47)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!