- Offizieller Beitrag
Speedway Meisterschaft Estland 2012
Runde 1 Kohtla-Nõmme:
1. Ken Viidas - 15+3+6 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Rainer Kimmel - 9+2+4 (2,1,2,2,2)
3. Jaak Soolep - 14+3+2 (3,3,2,3,3)
4. Margus Mandre - 13+w+w (2,3,3,2,3)
5. Alvin Vilipere - 12+1 (3,2,1,3,3)
6. Vaino Haab - 10+w (2,3,2,1,2)
7. Martin Kimmel - 8+w (3,1,3,1,1)
8. Ruve Raask - 7+w (1,2,3,1,w)
9. Kairo Falten - 7 (1,2,2,0,2)
10. Silver Jaanus - 7 (1,2,1,2,1)
11. Janek Pulso - 6 (2,0,1,3,0)
12. Urmo Kaosaar - 4 (0,0,0,2,2)
13. Kaupo Tisler - 2 (0,1,1,0,w)
14. Ardo Tigane - 2 (1,0,0,1,w)
15. Silver Soolep - ns (ns,ns,ns,ns,ns)
1. Kimmel M., Kimmel R., Tigane, Soolep S. (ns)
2. Viidas, Mandre, Jaanus
3. Soolep J., Haab, Raask, Kaosaar
4. Vilipere, Pulso, Falten, Tisler
5. Mandre, Vilipere, Kimmel R., Kaosaar
6. Soolep J., Falten, Soolep S. (ns)
7. Viidas, Raask, Kimmel M., Pulso
8. Haab, Jaanus, Tisler, Tigane
9. Raask, Kimmel R., Tisler
10. Mandre, Haab, Pulso, Soolep S. (ns)
11. Kimmel M., Falten, Jaanus, Kaosaar
12. Viidas, Soolep J., Vilipere, Tigane
13. Viidas, Kimmel R., Haab, Falten
14. Vilipere, Jaanus, Raask, Soolep S. (ns)
15. Soolep J., Mandre, Kimmel M., Tisler
16. Pulso, Kaosaar, Tigane
17. Soolep J., Kimmel R., Jaanus, Pulso
18. Viidas, Kaosaar, Tisler (w), Soolep S. (ns)
19. Vilipere, Haab, Kimmel M.
20. Mandre, Falten, Raask (w), Tigane (w)
Halbfinal`s:
21. Viidas, Kimmel R., Vilipere, Kimmel M. (w)
22. Soolep J., Mandre (w), Haab (w), Raask (w)
Finale:
23. Viidas, Kimmel R., Soolep J., Mandre (w)
Historie der Speedway Meisterschaften in Estland:
1971 Reino Viidas (Kalev)
1972 Reino Viidas (Kalev)
1973 Anatolij Jefremkin (Jarvakandi TSK)
1974 Jaan Murk (Jarvakandi TSK)
1975 Iwan Rybnikow (Lokomotiv Daugavpils)
1985 Meelis Helm (Ranna sovhoos)
1986 Rene Aas (Ranna sovhoos)
1987 Vjatseslav Potapenko (Ranna sovhoos)
1988 Vjatseslav Potapenko (TSK Ranna)
1989 Vjatseslav Potapenko (TSK Ranna)
1990 Władymir Woronkow (Lettland)
1990 Rene Aas (TSK Ranna)
1991 Ken Viidas (Talinn)
1991 Ken Viidas (Tallinna Naidislinnuvabrik)
1992 Vjatseslav Potapenko (AMK Ramo)
1993 Tonu Talinurm (SK ENTEK)
1994 Ken Viidas (Ranna Speedway)
1995 Ken Viidas (Ranna Speedway)
1996 Ken Viidas (Ranna Speedway)
1997 Ken Viidas (Ranna Speedway)
1998 Ken Viidas (Ranna Speedway)
2012 ?