Bundesliga Ergebnisse 2015

  • 24.04.2015: AC Landshut Devils - Wolfslake Falubaz Berlin 43:44


    AC Landshut Devils - 43


    1. Renat Gafurow (2*,d,2,1,2) - 7+1
    2. Andrzej Lebiediew (3,3,2*,0,1*) - 9+2
    3. Martin Smolinski (2*,3,3,3,2) - 13+1
    4. Michael Härtel (3,2*,0,1,1*) - 7+2
    5. Mark Riss (0,0,1*,0) - 1+1
    6. Stephan Katt (2,1,2,1) - 6



    Wolfslake Falubaz Berlin - 44


    11. Rafal Okoniewski (1,1,2*,3,3,3) - 13+1
    12. Anders Thomsen (F,1,0,2*,3) - 6+1
    13. Christian Hefenbrock (0,2,1,2,2*,0) - 7+1
    14. Tobias Busch (1,0,1,0) - 2
    15. Steven Mauer (3,6!,0,3,0) - 12
    16. Ronny Weis (1,-,3,-) - 4


    Lauf 1: Lebiediew, Gafurow, Okoniewski, Thomsen (Sturz/Disq) 5:1
    Lauf 2: Härtel, Smolinski, Busch, Hefenbrock 5:1 (10:2)
    Lauf 3: Mauer, Katt, Weis, Riss 2:4 (12:6)
    Lauf 4: Smolinski, Hefenbrock, Okoniewski, Gafurow (Ausfall) 3:3 (15:9)
    Lauf 5: Lebiediew, Härtel, Thomsen, Busch 5:1 (20:10)
    Lauf 6: Mauer!, Okoniewski, Katt, Riss 1:8 (21:18)
    Lauf 7: Okoniewski, Gafurow, Busch, Härtel 2:4 (23:22)
    Lauf 8: Smolinski, Lebiediew, Hefenbrock, Thomsen 5:1 (28:23)
    Lauf 9: Weis, Katt, Riss, Mauer 3:3 (31:26)
    Lauf 10: Okoniewski, Thomsen, Gafurow, Lebiediew 1:5 (32:31)
    Lauf 11: Smolinski, Hefenbrock, Härtel, Busch 4:2 (36:33)
    Lauf 12: Mauer, Hefenbrock, Katt, Riss 1:5 (37:38)
    Lauf 13: Thomsen, Gafurow, Härtel, Hefenbrock 3:3 (40:41)
    Lauf 14: Okoniewski, Smolinski, Lebiediew, Mauer 3:3 (43:44)

  • 01.05.2015: MSC Brokstedt - MC Norden 62:22



    MSC Brokstedt - 62
    1. Antonio Lindbäck (2*,3,2*,2,3) - 12+2
    2. Mads Korneliussen (3,2*,3,1*,2*) - 11+3
    3. Tobias Kroner (3,3,3,3,3) - 15
    4. Christian Hefenbrock (2*,2*,0,2*) - 6+3
    5. Matten Kröger (3,3,2,3,2*) - 13+1
    6. Lukas Fienhage (1,1,1*,2*) - 5+2



    MC Norden - 22
    11. Grzegorz Zengota (1,1,1,3,3,F) - 9
    12. Kamil Brzozowski (0,1,2,0,M,1) - 4
    13. René Deddens (1,0,2,1*,1,1) - 6+1
    14. Marcel Limberger (0,2,0,0,0,F) - 2
    15. Marco Gaschka (F,-,-,-,-) - 0
    16. Henning Loof (0,0,0,1) - 1



    Lauf 1: Korneliussen, Lindbäck, Zengota, Brzozowski 5:1
    Lauf 2: Kroner, Hefenbrock, Deddens, Limberger 5:1 (10:2)
    Lauf 3: Kröger, Limberger, Fienhage, Loof 4:2 (14:4)
    Lauf 4: Lindbäck, Hefenbrock, Zengota, Deddens 5:1 (19:5)
    Lauf 5: Kroner, Korneliussen, Brzozowski, Limberger 5:1 (24:6)
    Lauf 6: Kröger, Deddens, Fienhage, Loof 4:2 (28:8)
    Lauf 7: Kroner, Lindbäck, Zengota, Limberger 5:1 (33:9)
    Lauf 8: Korneliussen, Brzozowski, Deddens, Hefenbrock 3:3 (36:12)
    Lauf 9: Zengota, Kröger, Fienhage, Loof 3:3 (39:15)
    Lauf 10: Zengota, Lindbäck, Korneliussen, Brzozowski 3:3 (42:18)
    Lauf 11: Kroner, Hefenbrock, Deddens, Limberger 5:1 (47:19)
    Lauf 12: Kröger, Fienhage, Loof, Brzozowski (2Min/Ex) 5:1 (52:20)
    Lauf 13: Lindbäck, Korneliussen, Brzozowski, Limberger (Ausfall) 5:1 (57:21)
    Lauf 14: Kroner, Kröger, Deddens, Zengota (Sturz/Ex) 5:1 (62:22)

  • 02.05.2015: MCN Stralsund - DMV White Tigers 46:38


    MC Nordstern Stralsund - 48
    1. Nicklas Porsing (1,3,3,1,1) - 9
    2. Vitaly Bielusov (0,0,1,0) - 1
    3. Tobias Busch (3,2*,3,1,3) - 12+1
    4. Kevin Wölbert (2*,2,2*,3,3) - 12+2
    5. Roberto Haupt (2,3,2,3,2*) - 12+1
    6. Dominik Möser (1*,0,0,1) - 2+1



    DMV White Tigers - 36
    11. Max Dilger (2*,0,R,3,2) - 7+1
    12. Robert Lambert (3,3,2,3,2*,d) - 13+1
    13. Valentin Grobauer (1,1,0,F) - 2
    14. Daniel Spiller (0,1,1,2,0) - 4
    15. Danny Maaßen (3,2,1,2,1) - 9
    16. Michell Hofmann (0,1*,0) + 1+1



    1. Lambert, Dilger, Porsing, Belousov 1:5
    2. Busch, Wölbert, Grobauer, Spiller 5:1 (6:6)
    3. Maaßen, Haupt, Möser, Hofmann 3:3 (9:9)
    4. Porsing, Busch, Grobauer, Dilger 5:1 (14:10)
    5. Lambert, Wölbert, Spiller, Belousov 2:4 (16:14)
    6. Haupt, Maaßen, Hofmann, Möser 3:3 (19:17)
    7. Porsing, Wölbert, Spiller, Dilger (Ausfall/2) 5:1 (24:18)
    8. Busch, Lambert, Belousov, Grobauer 4:2 (28:20)
    9. Lambert, Haupt, Maaßen, Möser 2:4 (30:24)
    10. Dilger, Lambert, Porsing, Belousov 1:5 (31:29)
    11. Wölbert, Spiller, Busch, Grobauer (Sturz/Ex) 3:2 (35:31)
    12. Haupt, Maaßen, Möser, Hofmann 4:2 (39:33)
    13. Busch, Dilger, Porsing, Spiller 4:2 (43:35)
    14. Wölbert, Haupt, Maaßen, Lambert (Ausfall) 5:1 (48:36)

  • 07.06.2015: Wolfslake Falubaz Berlin - MC Nordstern Stralsund 41:46



    Wolfslake Falubaz Berlin - 41
    1.) Rafal Okoniewski (3,3,3,3,2*,3) - 17+1
    2.) Sebastian Ulamek (0,3,3,0,0) - 6
    3.) Christian Hefenbrock (1,0,1,1,1) - 4
    4.) Mathias Bartz (0,0,0,0) - 0
    5.) Steven Mauer (2*,0,0,-) - 2+1
    6.) Richard Geyer (3,1,2,6!,0) - 12


    MC "Nordstern" Stralsund - 46
    11.) Magnus Zetterström (2,2,1*,2,2) - 9+1
    12.) Nicolaj Busk Jacobsen (1*,2,2,1*,2*) - 8+3
    13.) Tobias Busch (2*,1*,0,2*,3) - 8+3
    14.) Kevin Wölbert (3,1*,2,3,1*) - 10+2
    15.) Roberto Haupt (R,2*,3,F/D) - 5+1
    16.) Dominik Möser (1,3,1,1) - 6


    Lauf 1: Okoniewski, Zetterström, Jacobsen, Ulamek 3:3
    Lauf 2: Wölbert, Busch, Hefenbrock, Bartz 1:5 (4:8)
    Lauf 3: Geyer, Mauer, Möser, Haupt (Ausfall) 5:1 (9:9)
    Lauf 4: Okoniewski, Zetterström, Busch, Hefenbrock 3:3 (12:12)
    Lauf 5: Ulamek, Jacobsen, Wölbert, Bartz 3:3 (15:15)
    Lauf 6: Möser, Haupt, Geyer, Mauer 1:5 (16:20)
    Lauf 7: Okoniewski, Wölbert, Zetterström, Bartz 3:3 (19:23)
    Lauf 8: Ulamek, Jacobsen, Hefenbrock, Busch 4:2 (23:25)
    Lauf 9: Haupt, Geyer, Möser, Mauer 2:4 (25:29)
    Lauf 10: Okoniewski, Zetterström, Jacobsen, Ulamek 3:3 (28:32)
    Lauf 11: Wölbert, Busch, Hefenbrock, Bartz 1:5 (29:37)
    Lauf 12: Geyer!, Okoniewski, Möser, Haupt (Sturz/Disq) 8:1 (37:38)
    Lauf 13: Busch, Jacobsen, Hefenbrock, Ulamek 1:5 (38:43)
    Lauf 14: Okoniewski, Zetterström, Wölbert, Geyer 3:3 (41:46)

  • 14.06.2015: MSC Brokstedt "Vikinger" - AC Landshut "Devils" 38:45



    MSC Brokstedt - 38
    1. Joonas Kylmäkorpi (2,1*,R,3,1*) - 7+2
    2. Rasmus Jensen (0,0,3,0) - 3
    3. Kai Huckenbeck (3,2,1,2*,2) - 10
    4. Tobias Kroner (2*,1,1,3,2) - 9+1
    5. Matthias Kröger (3,2,2,2,0) - 9
    6. Lukas Fienhage (R,0,0,0) - 0


    AC Landshut - 45
    11. Martin Smolinski (1,3,3,3,1*,3) - 14+1
    12. Andzejs Lebedevs (3,3,2,2,3,1) - 14
    13. René Deddens (T,0,0,0) - 0
    14. Michael Härtel (1,2*,2*,3,1,3) - 12+2
    15. Mark Riss (F,ns,ns,ns) - 0
    16. Stephan Katt (2,1,1,1,0) - 5


    Lauf 1: Lebedevs, Kylmäkorpi, Smolinski, Jensen 2:4
    Lauf 2: Huckenbeck, Kroner, Härtel, Deddens (Band) 5:1 (7:5)
    Lauf 3: Kröger, Katt, Fienhage (Ausfall), Riss (Sturz/Ex) 3:2 (10:7)
    Lauf 4: Smolinski, Huckenbeck, Kylmäkorpi, Deddens 3:3 (13:10)
    Lauf 5: Lebedevs, Härtel, Kroner, Jensen 1:5 (14:15)
    Lauf 6: Smolinski, Kröger, Katt, Fienhage 2:4 (16:19)
    Lauf 7: Smolinski, Härtel, Kroner, Kylmäkorpi (Ausfall) 1:5 (17:24)
    Lauf 8: Jensen, Lebedevs, Huckenbeck, Deddens 4:2 (21:26)
    Lauf 9: Härtel, Kröger, Katt, Fienhage 2:4 (23:30)
    Lauf 10: Kylmäkorpi, Lebedevs, Smolinski, Jensen 3:3 (26:33)
    Lauf 11: Kroner, Huckenbeck, Härtel, Deddens 5:1 (31:34)
    Lauf 12: Lebedevs, Kröger, Katt, Fienhage 2:4 (33:38)
    Lauf 13: Härtel, Kroner, Kylmäkorpi, Katt 3:3 (36:41)
    Lauf 14: Smolinski, Huckenbeck, Lebedevs, Kröger 2:4 (38:45)

  • 27.06.2015: MC Norden "Haie" - AC Landshut "Devils" 41:43


    MC Norden "Haie" - 41
    1. Grzegorz Zengota (3,2,3,3,3,D) - 14
    2. Mariusz Staszewski (0,R,R,-) - 0
    3. Mathias Schultz (0,1*,2,3,0,3) - 9+1
    4. Robert Lambert (3,2,2*,1,2,3) - 13+1
    5. Marcel Limberger (1,2,-,-) - 3
    6. Jan Lukas Dittner (F,1*,1,F,R) - 2+1


    AC Landshut "Devils" - 43
    11. Andrej Kudriashov (2,0,1,F/D,1*) - 4+1
    12. Renat Gafurov (1*,3,1,2,2) - 9+1
    13. Michael Härtel (2,3,3,3,2) - 13
    14. René Deddens (1*,1,0,1) - 3+1
    15. Mark Riss (3,3,2,1,1) - 10
    16. Stephan Katt (2*,0,R,2) - 4+1


    Lauf 1: Zengota, Kudriashov, Gafurov, Staszewski 3:3
    Lauf 2: Lambert, Härtel, Deddens, Schultz 3:3 (6:6)
    Lauf 3: Riss, Katt, Limberger, Dittner (Sturz) 1:5 (7:11)
    Lauf 4: Härtel, Zengota, Schultz, Kudriashov 3:3 (10:14)
    Lauf 5: Gafurov, Lambert, Deddens, Staszewski (Ausfall) 2:4 (12:18)
    Lauf 6: Riss, Limberger, Dittner, Katt 3:3 (15:21)
    Lauf 7: Zengota, Lambert, Kudriashov, Deddens 5:1 (20:22)
    Lauf 8: Härtel, Schultz, Gafurov, Staszewski (Ausfall) 2:4 (22:26)
    Lauf 9: Schultz, Riss, Dittner, Katt (Ausfall) 4:2 (26:28)
    Lauf 10: Zengota, Gafurov, Lambert, Kudriashov (Sturz/Ex) 4:2 (30:30)
    Lauf 11: Härtel, Lambert, Deddens, Schultz 2:4 (32:34)
    Lauf 12: Zengota, Katt, Riss, Dittner (Sturz) 3:3 (35:37)
    Lauf 13: Schultz, Gafurov, Kudriashov, Dittner (Ausfall) 3:3 (38:40)
    Lauf 14: Lambert, Härtel, Riss, Zengota (EX) 3:3 (41:43)

  • 12.07.2015: Wolfslake "Falubaz" Berlin - MSC Brokstedt "Wikinger 44:43


    Wolfslake "Falubaz" Berlin - 44
    1. Piotr Protasiewicz (3,3,2,3,3) - 14
    2. Rafal Okoniewski (2*,2,3,2*,1) - 10+2
    3. Michael Härtel (1,1*,0,d,F/D) - 2+1
    4. Christian Hefenbrock (0,1,1,1) - 3
    5. Ronny Weis (3,2,3,1,1) - 10
    6. Steven Mauer (2*,1,2*,0) - 5+2


    MSC Brokstedt "Wikinger" - 43
    11. Peter Kildemand (1,2,F/D,1,R) - 4
    12. Antonio Lindbäck (0,3,2,1,3) - 9
    13. Kai Huckenbeck (2*,0,0,2*,2*) - 6+3
    14. Tobias Kroner (3,0,3,6!,2) - 14
    15. Matten Kröger (1,3,1,2*) - 7+1
    16. Lukas Fienhage (F,-,0,3) - 3


    Lauf 1: Protasiewicz, Okoniewski, Kildemand, Lindbäck 5:1
    Lauf 2: Kroner, Huckenbeck, Härtel, Hefenbrock 1:5 (6:6)
    Lauf 3: Weis, Mauer, Kröger, Fienhage (Sturz) 5:1 (11:7)
    Lauf 4: Protasiewicz, Kildemand, Hefenbrock, Huckenbeck 4:2 (15:9)
    Lauf 5: Lindbäck, Okoniewski, Härtel, Kroner 3:3 (18:12)
    Lauf 6: Kröger, Weis, Mauer, Kildemand (Sturz/Ex) 3:3 (21:15)
    Lauf 7: Kroner, Protasiewicz, Kildemand, Härtel 2:4 (23:19)
    Lauf 8: Okoniewski, Lindbäck, Hefenbrock, Huckenbeck 4:2 (27:21)
    Lauf 9: Weis, Mauer, Kröger, Fienhage 5:1 (32:22)
    Lauf 10: Protasiewicz, Okoniewski, Lindbäck, Kildemand (Ausfall) 5:1 (37:23)
    Lauf 11: Kroner!, Huckenbeck, Hefenbrock, Härtel (EX) 1:8 (38:31)
    Lauf 12: Fienhage, Kröger, Weis, Mauer 1:5 (39:36)
    Lauf 13: Lindbäck, Huckenbeck, Weis, Härtel (Sturz/Ex) 1:5 (40:41)
    Lauf 14: Protasiewicz, Kroner, Okoniewski, Kröger 4:2 (44:43)

  • 26.07.2015: DMV White Tigers - Wolfslake "Falubaz" Berlin 51:33



    DMV White Tigers - 51 Pkt.
    1. Bjarne Pedersen (3,3,2,2,3) 13
    2. Nicolai Klindt (0,3,3,R,3) 9
    3. Max Dilger (1*,1,1,2) 5
    4. Valentin Grobauer (2,1,0,1) 4
    5. Daniel Spiller (3,3,3,2*,F/EX) 11
    6. Michell Hofmann (2*,1,2*,3,1) 9


    Wolfslake "Falubaz" Berlin - 33 Pkt.
    11. Anders Thomsen (2,2,2,3,3,2) 14
    12. Norbert Kosciuch (1*,2,2,1,2) 8
    13. Christian Hefenbrock (3,0,0!,3,1) 7
    14. Mathias Bartz (0,0,1,F/EX,) 1
    15. Ronny Weiß (1,0,R,0) 1
    16. Steven Mauer (0,N,1,1,R) 2


    Heat 1: Pedersen, Thomsen, Kosciuch, Klindt 3:3 (3:3)
    Heat 2: Hefenbrock, Grobauer, Dilger, Bartz 3:3 (6:6)
    Heat 3: Spiller, Hofmann, Weiß, Mauer 5:1 (11:7)
    Heat 4: Pedersen, Thomsen, Dilger, Hefenbrock 4:2 (15:9)
    Heat 5: Klindt, Kosciuch, Grobauer, Bartz 4:2 (19:11)
    Heat 6: Spiller, Thomsen, Hofmann, Weiß 4:2 (23:13)
    Heat 7: Thomsen, Pedersen, Bartz, Grobauer 2:4 (25:17)
    Heat 8: Klindt, Kosciuch, Dilger, Hefe! 4:2 (29:19)
    Heat 9: Spiller, Hofmann, Mauer, Weiß (R) 5:1 (34:20)
    Heat 10: Thomsen, Pedersen, Kosciuch, Klindt (R) 2:4 (36:24)
    Heat 11: Hefenbrock, Dilger, Grobauer, Bartz (F/EX) 3:3 (39:27)
    Heat 12: Hofmann, Spiller, Mauer, Weiß 5:1 (44:28)
    Heat 13: Klindt, Kosciuch, Hofmann, Mauer (R) 4:2 (48:30)
    Heat 14: Pedersen, Thomsen, Hefenbrock, Spiller (F/EX) 3:3 (51:33)

  • 31.07.2015: AC Landshut "Devils" - DMV White Tigers 56:31


    AC Landshut - 56
    1. Renat Gafurow - 10 (2,1,3,1,3)
    2. Andrzej Lebiediew - 8+2 (1*,3,2*,R,2)
    3. Martin Smolinski - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
    4. Michael Haertel - 6+1 (1,1,2*,2)
    5. Erik Riss - 10 (3,3,3,M,1)
    6. Mark Riss - 7+1 (1,2*,2,2)


    DMV White Tigers - 31
    11. Bjarne Pedersen - 7 (0,2,0,1,2,2)
    12. Nicolai Klindt - 12 (3,2,1,6!,0)
    13. Max Dilger - 3 (2,0,0,1,0)
    14. Michell Hoffmann - 0 (d,-,0,0)
    15. Daniel Spiller - 4 (2,1,0,1)
    16. Valentin Grobauer - 5 (d,,1,3,1)



    1. Klindt, Gafurow, Lebiediew, Pedersen 3:3
    2. Smolinski, Dilger, Haertel, Hoffmann (Disq) 4:2 (7:5)
    3. E. Riss, Spiller, M. Riss, Grobauer (Disq) 4:2 (11:7)
    4. Smolinski, Pedersen, Gafurow, Dilger 4:2 (15:9)
    5. Lebiediew, Klindt, Haertel, Pedersen 4:2 (19:11)
    6. E. Riss, M. Riss, Spiller, Grobauer 5:1 (24:12)
    7. Gafurow, Haertel, Pedersen, Hoffmann 5:1 (29:13)
    8. Smolinski, Lebiediew, Klindt, Dilger 5:1 (34:14)
    9. E. Riss, M. Riss, Grobauer, Spiller 5:1 (39:15)
    10. Klindt!, Pedersen, Gafurow, Lebiediew (Ausfall) 1:8 (40:23)
    11. Smolinski, Hartel, Dilger, Hoffmann 5:1 (45:24)
    12. Grobauer, M. Riss, Spiller, E. Riss (Disq/2min) 2:4 (47:28)
    13. Gafurow, Lebiediew, Grobauer, Dilger 5:1 (52:29)
    14. Smolinski, Pedersen, E. Riss, Klindt 4:2 (56:31)

  • 15.08.2015: MC Norden "Haie" - MC "Nordstern" Stralsund 32:54


    MC Norden "Haie" - 32
    1. Grzegorz Zengota - 3+1 (1,0,R,1,1*)
    2. Damian Baliński - 3+1 (0,D,1*,R,2)
    3. Mathias Schultz - 8 (0,2,4!,2,0)
    4. Tobias Kroner - 9+1 (1,1,2,3,1*,1)
    5. Marcel Limberger - 6 (3,2,1,D)
    6. Jan Lukas Dittner - 3+1 (2*,0,-,1)


    MC Nordstern Stralsund - 54
    1. Patryk Dudek - 17+1 (3,3,3,2*,3,3)
    2. Timo Lahti - 13+2 (2*,3,3,3,2*)
    3. Tobias Busch - 3+1 (2*,1,R,0)
    4. Kevin Wölbert - 12+1 (3,2*,1,3,3)
    5. Roberto Haupt- 5+1 (R,1,2,2*,0)
    6. Dominik Möser - 4 (1,3,0,-)



    1. Dudek, Lahti, Zengota, Baliński 1:5
    2. Wölbert, Busch, Kroner, Schultz 1:5 (2:10)
    3. Limberger, Dittner, Möser, Haupt (Ausfall) 5:1 (7:11)
    4. Dudek, Schultz, Busch, Zengota 2:4 (9:15)
    5. Lahti, Wölbert, Kroner, Baliński (Disq) 1:5 (10:20)
    6. Möser, Limberger, Haupt, Dittner 2:4 (12:24)
    7. Dudek, Kroner, Wölbert, Zengota (Ausfall) 2:4 (14:28)
    8. Lahti, Schultz(4!), Baliński, Busch (Ausfall) 5:3 (19:31)
    9. Kroner, Haupt, Limberger, Möser 4:2 (23:33)
    10. Lahti, Dudek, Zengota, Baliński (Ausfall) 1:5 (24:38)
    11. Wölbert, Schultz, Kroner, Busch 3:3 (27:41)
    12. Dudek, Haupt, Dittner, Limberger (Disq) 1:5 (28:46)
    13. Wölbert, Baliński, Zengota, Haupt 3:3 (31:49)
    14. Dudek, Lahti, Kroner, Schultz 1:5 (32:54)


    _______________________________________________________________________________



    29.08.2015: DMV White Tigers - MC Norden "Haie" 61:25


    DMV White Tigers - 61
    1. Nicolai Klindt (3,2*,3,3,3) - 14+1
    2. Bjarne Pedersen (1,3,3,2*,3) - 12+1
    3. Robert Lambert (1,3,2*,3) - 9+1
    4. Max Dilger (2,1,D,2*,2*) - 7+2
    5. Valentin Grobauer (3,3,3,3,2*) - 14+1
    6. Daniel Spiller (0,2*,1,2*) - 5+2


    Norden Haie - 25
    11. Grzegorz Zengota (2,1,1,M,M,1) - 5
    12. Damian Balinski (0,2,1,1,1) - 5
    13. Jörg Tebbe (f/D,0,0,-) - 0
    14. Tobias Kroner (3,0,4!,1,0) - 8
    15. Marcel Limberger (1*,0,2,D) - 3+1
    16. Jan Lukas Dittner (2,1,0,1,0) - 4


    Lauf 1: Klindt, Zengota, Pedersen, Balinski 4:2
    Lauf 2: Kroner, Dilger, Lambert, Tebbe (Sturz/Disq) 3:3 (7:5)
    Lauf 3: Grobauer, Dittner, Limberger, Spiller 3:3 (10:8)
    Lauf 4: Lambert, Klindt, Zengota, Tebbe 5:1 (15:9)
    Lauf 5: Pedersen, Balinski, Dilger, Kroner 4:2 (19:11)
    Lauf 6: Grobauer, Spiller, Dittner, Limberger 5:1 (24:12)
    Lauf 7: Klindt, Kroner!, Zengota, Dilger (Disq) 3:5 (27:17)
    Lauf 8: Pedersen, Lambert, Balinski, Tebbe 5:1 (32:18)
    Lauf 9: Grobauer, Limberger, Spiller, Dittner 4:2 (36:20)
    Lauf 10: Klindt, Pedersen, Balinski, Zengota (Disq/2min) 5:1 (41:21)
    Lauf 11: Lambert, Dilger, Kroner, Zengota (Disq/2min) 5:1 (46:22)
    Lauf 12: Grobauer, Spiller, Dittner, Limberger (Disq) 5:1 (51:23)
    Lauf 13: Pedersen, Dilger, Balinski, Dittner 5:1 (56:24)
    Lauf 14: Klindt, Grobauer, Zengota, Kroner 5:1 (61:25)


    _____________________________________________________________________________



    26.09.2015: AC Landshut "Devils" - MC "Nordstern" Stralsund 46:40


    AC Landshut "Devils" - 46
    1. Hans Andersen - 4+4 (1*,1*,1*,1*)
    2. Mikkel Michelsen - 10 (2,d,3,2,3)
    3. Martin Smolinski - 8+3 (w,2,2*,2*,2*)
    4. Michael Härtel - 11 (3,3,2,3,w)
    5. Erik Riss - 9 (3,3,1,w,2)
    6. Mark Riss - 4 (1,1,2,u)


    MC "Nordstern" Stralsund - 40
    11. Patryk Dudek - 21 (3,3,3,6!,3,3)
    12. Timo Lahti - 2 (0,1,1,0,u)
    13. Mathias Schultz - 4 (1,0,0,1,1,1)
    14. Kevin Woelbert - 7 (2,2,0,3,d,u/-)
    15. Roberto Haupt - 2 (w,2,u,-)
    16. Dominik Moeser - 4 (2,d,-,2)



    1. Dudek, Michelsen, Andersen, Lahti 3:3
    2. Härtel, Wölbert, Schultz, Smolinski (Ausfall) 3:3 (6:6)
    3. E. Riss, Möser, M. Riss, Haupt (Sturz/Disq) 4:2 (10:8)
    4. Dudek, Smolinski, Andersen, Schultz 3:3 (13:11)
    5. Härtel, Wölbert, Lahti, Michelsen (Ausfall) 3:3 (16:14)
    6. E. Riss, Haupt, M. Riss, Möser (Ausfall) 4:2 (20:16)
    7. Dudek, Härtel, Andersen, Wölbert 3:3 (23:19)
    8. Michelsen, Smolinski, Lahti, Schultz 5:1 (28:20)
    9. Wölbert, M. Riss, E. Riss, Haupt (Sturz) 3:3 (31:23)
    10. Dudek!, Michelsen, Andersen, Lahti 3:6 (34:29)
    11. Härtel, Smolinski, Schultz, Wölbert (Ausfall) 5:1 (39:30)
    12. Dudek, Möser, M. Riss (Sturz), E. Riss (Sturz/Disq) 0:5 (39:35)
    13. Michelsen, Smolinski, Schultz, Lahti (Sturz) 5:1 (44:36)
    14. Dudek, E. Riss, Schultz, Wölbert (Sturz/ns), Härtel (Sturz/Disq) 2:4 (46:40)

  • FINALE: MC Nordstern Stralsund - AC Landshut 03.10.2015


    MC Nordstern Stralsund - AC Landshut 50:37


    MC Nordstern Stralsund - 50:
    1. Patryk Dudek - 14+1 (3,3,3,2*,3)
    2. Przemysław Pawlicki - 10 (1,1,2,3,3)
    3. Tobias Busch - 6+2 (2*,2*,0,1,1)
    4. Kai Huckenbeck - 10+2 (3,3,2*,0,2*)
    5. Roberto Haupt - 2 (1,1,0,w)
    6. Dominik Moeser - 8 (3,0,2,3)


    AC Landshut - 37:
    11. Renat Gafurow - 2 (0,0,1,1)
    12. Andrzej Lebiediew - 7 (2,2,1,0,2)
    13. Martin Smolinski - 11+1 (1,1,2*,3,3,1)
    14. Michael Haertel - 2+1 (0,0,0,2*,0)
    15. Erik Riss - 13 (2,6!,3,2,0)
    16. Mark Riss - 2+1 (0,-,1,1*)


    1. Dudek, Lebiediew, Pawlicki, Gafurow 4:2
    2. Huckenbeck, Busch, Smolinski, Haertel 5:1 (9:3)
    3. Moeser, E. Riss, Haupt, M. Riss 4:2 (13:5)
    4. Dudek, Busch, Smolinski, Gafurow 5:1 (18:6)
    5. Huckenbeck, Lebiediew, Pawlicki, Haertel 4:2 (22:8)
    6. E. Riss (6!), Smolinski, Haupt, Moser 1:8 (23:16)
    7. Dudek, Huckenbeck, Gafurow, Haertel 5:1 (28:17)
    8. Smolinski, Pawlicki, Lebiediew, Busch 2:4 (30:21)
    9. E. Riss, Moeser, M. Riss, Haupt 2:4 (32:25)
    10. Pawlicki, Dudek, Gafurow, Lebiediew 5:1 (37:26)
    11. Smolinski, Haertel, Busch, Huckenbeck 1:5 (38:31)
    12. Moeser, E. Riss, M. Riss, Haupt (w) 3:3 (41:34)
    13. Pawlicki, Lebiediew, Busch, Haertel 4:2 (45:36)
    14. Dudek, Huckenbeck, Smolinski, E. Riss 5:1 (50:37)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!