- Offizieller Beitrag
Rospiggarna Hallstavik - 49 pkt.
9. Jason Doyle - 14 (3,3,3,2,3)
10. Max Fricke - 9+2 (2*,3,2*,1,1)
11. Robert Lambert - 8+1 (3,3,1,0,1*)
12. Jacob Thorssell - 5 (1,0,3,1)
13. Andreas Jonsson - 8+1 (2,3,0,1*,2)
14. Tero Aarnio - 1+1 (0,1*,0)
15. Sam Masters - 4 (2,1,1)
Masarna Avesta - 41 pkt.
1. Linus Sundstroem - 5+3 (1,1*,1*,2*,0)
2. Kim Nilsson - 6+1 (0,2,2,2*,0)
3. Tai Woffinden - 12 (2,1,3,3,3)
4. Artur Czaja - 2 (0,2,0,-)
5. Antonio Lindbaeck - 12 (3,2,2,3,0,2)
6. Emil Millberg - 1 (1,0,0)
7. Joel Andersson - 3 (3,0,0)
1. (57,60) Doyle, Fricke, Sundstroem, Nilsson - 5:1 - (5:1)
2. (58,50) Andersson, Masters, Millberg, Aarnio - 2:4 - (7:5)
3. (56,90) Lambert, Woffinden, Thorssell, Czaja - 4:2 - (11:7)
4. (57,00) Lindbaeck, Jonsson, Aarnio, Andersson - 3:3 - (14:10)
5. (57,80) Fricke, Czaja, Masters, Millberg - 4:2 - (18:12)
6. (57,60) Lambert, Nilsson, Sundstroem, Thorssell - 3:3 - (21:15)
7. (57,10) Doyle, Fricke, Woffinden, Czaja - 5:1 - (26:16)
8. (58,10) Thorssell, Lindbaeck, Lambert, Andersson - 4:2 - (30:18)
9. (57,40) Jonsson, Nilsson, Sundstroem, Aarnio - 3:3 - (33:21)
10. (57,70) Doyle, Lindbaeck, Masters, Millberg - 4:2 - (37:23)
11. (57,60) Woffinden, Nilsson, Thorssell, Jonsson - 1:5 - (38:28)
12. (57,50) Lindbaeck, Sundstroem, Fricke, Lambert - 1:5 - (39:33)
13. (57,30) Woffinden, Doyle, Jonsson, Lindbaeck - 3:3 - (42:36)
14. (56,90) Woffinden, Jonsson, Lambert, Nilsson - 3:3 - (45:39)
15. (57,50) Doyle, Lindbaeck, Fricke, Sundstroem - 4:2 - (49:41)
........................................
Dackarna Malilla - 56 pkt.
9. Greg Hancock - 11 (2,3,3,3,0)
10. Hans Andersen - 3+2 (1*,2*,w,0)
11. Paweł Przedpełski - 7+1 (1*,2,1,3)
12. Patryk Dudek - 7+2 (2,1*,3,1*)
13. Maciej Janowski - 10+2 (2*,1,2,2*,3)
14. Oliver Berntzon - 9 (3,3,0,3)
15. Joel Kling - 9+3 (2*,3,2*,2*)
Vastervik Speedway - 34 pkt.
1. Nicki Pedersen - 13+2 (3,3,1*,2*,2,2)
2. Grzegorz Zengota - 0 (0,0,-,0)
3. Peter Ljung - 13+1 (3,2,3,3,1,1*)
4. Bartosz Smektała - 1+1 (0,0,-,1*,0)
5. Peter Kildemand - 4 (1,2,0,0,1)
6. Anton Karlsson - 2 (0,1,1)
7. Mikkel Bech - 1 (1,w,0)
1. (58,50) Pedersen, Hancock, Andersen, Zengota - 3:3 - (3:3)
2. (59,30) Berntzon, Kling, Bech, Karlsson - 5:1 - (8:4)
3. (57,90) Ljung, Dudek, Przedpełski, Smektała - 3:3 - (11:7)
4. (58,30) Berntzon, Janowski, Kildemand, Bech (w) - 5:1 - (16:8)
5. (59,60) Kling, Andersen, Karlsson, Smektała - 5:1 - (21:9)
6. (59,00) Pedersen, Przedpełski, Dudek, Zengota - 3:3 - (24:12)
7. Hancock, Ljung, Pedersen, Andersen (w) - 3:3 - (27:15)
8. (59,70) Dudek, Kildemand, Przedpełski, Bech - 4:2 - (31:17)
9. (59,30) Ljung, Pedersen, Janowski, Berntzon - 1:5 - (32:22)
10. (59,20) Hancock, Kling, Karlsson, Kildemand - 5:1 - (37:23)
11. (59,60) Ljung, Janowski, Dudek, Zengota - 3:3 - (40:26)
12. (60,00) Przedpełski, Pedersen, Smektała, Andersen - 3:3 - (43:29)
13. (59,60) Hancock, Janowski, Ljung, Kildemand - 5:1 - (48:30)
14. (60,10) Berntzon, Kling, Kildemand, Smektała - 5:1 - (53:31)
15. (59,80) Janowski, Pedersen, Ljung, Hancock - 3:3 - (56:34)
...............................................
Eskilstuna Smederna - 45 pkt.
9. Fredrik Lindgren - 10 (0,3,2,3,2)
10. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 5 (1,3,0,1)
11. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 5 (0,2,3,0)
12. Mikkel Michelsen - 7+1 (2,1*,1,2,1)
13. Niels Kristian Iversen - 8+1 (3,0,1*,1,3)
14. Pontus Aspgren - 7+1 (3,1,2,1*)
15. Linus Ekloef - 3+1 (2*,1,0)
Lejonen Gislaved - 45 pkt.
1. Jarosław Hampel - 11+1 (2*,3,1,3,2)
2. Maksym Drabik - ZZ
3. Chris Holder - 16 (3,2,3,3,2,3)
4. Kacper Woryna - 9+2 (3,1,2,1*,2*,0)
5. Rohan Tungate - 3 (w,0,3,0,0)
6. Mathias Thoernblom - 1 (0,0,1,d)
7. Timo Lahti - 5 (1,2,0,2)
1. Woryna, Hampel, Buczkowski, Lindgren - 1:5 - (1:5)
2. Aspgren, Ekloef, Lahti, Thoernblom - 5:1 - (6:6)
3. Holder, Michelsen, Woryna, Jepsen Jensen - 2:4 - (8:10)
4. Iversen, Lahti, Aspgren, Tungate (w) - 4:2 - (12:12)
5. Buczkowski, Woryna, Ekloef, Thoernblom - 4:2 - (16:14)
6. Hampel, Jepsen Jensen, Michelsen, Lahti - 3:3 - (19:17)
7. Lindgren, Holder, Woryna, Buczkowski - 3:3 - (22:20)
8. Jepsen Jensen, Lahti, Michelsen, Tungate - 4:2 - (26:22)
9. Holder, Aspgren, Hampel, Iversen - 2:4 - (28:26)
10. Tungate, Lindgren, Thoernblom, Ekloef - 2:4 - (30:30)
11. Holder, Michelsen, Iversen, Thoernblom (d) - 3:3 - (33:33)
12. Hampel, Woryna, Buczkowski, Jepsen Jensen - 1:5 - (34:38)
13. Lindgren, Holder, Iversen, Tungate - 4:2 - (38:40)
14. Holder, Lindgren, Aspgren, Tungate - 3:3 - (41:43)
15. Iversen, Hampel, Michelsen, Woryna - 4:2 - (45:45)
..................................................
Vetlanda Speedway - 57 pkt.
9. Artiom Łaguta - 7+1 (1*,t,3,3)
10. Tomas H. Jonasson - 10+1 (2,3,3,2*,d)
11. Leon Madsen - 12+1 (2*,3,1,3,3)
12. Brady Kurtz - 9+1 (3,1,3,0,2*)
13. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 12+1 (3,3,1,2*,3)
14. Filip Hjelmland - 5+1 (2,2*,u,1)
15. Robert Miśkowiak - 2+1 (0,2*,0)
Kumla Indianerna - 33 pkt.
1. Bjarne Pedersen - 3 (0,t,2,1,0)
2. Vaclav Milik - 12 (3,2,2,0,3,2)
3. Kenneth Bjerre - 4+3 (0,1*,2*,0,1*)
4. Piotr Protasiewicz - 1 (1,d,-,-)
5. Anders Thomsen - 5+1 (1,2,1*,0,1)
6. Victor Palovaara - 5 (1,1,2,1)
7. Ludvig Lindgren - 3 (3,0,0,0)
1. Milik, Jonasson, Łaguta, Pedersen - 3:3 - (3:3)
2. Lindgren, Hjelmland, Palovaara, Miśkowiak - 2:4 - (5:7)
3. Kurtz, Madsen, Protasiewicz, Bjerre - 5:1 - (10:8)
4. Zmarzlik, Hjelmland, Thomsen, Lindgren - 5:1 - (15:9)
5. Jonasson, Miśkowiak, Palovaara, Protasiewicz (d) - 5:1 - (20:10)
6. Madsen, Milik, Kurtz, Lindgren - 4:2 - (24:12)
7. Jonasson, Milik, Bjerre, Hjelmland (u) - 3:3 - (27:15)
8. Kurtz, Thomsen, Madsen, Lindgren - 4:2 - (31:17)
9. Zmarzlik, Pedersen, Hjelmland, Milik - 4:2 - (35:19)
10. Łaguta, Palovaara, Thomsen, Miśkowiak - 3:3 - (38:22)
11. Milik, Bjerre, Zmarzlik, Kurtz - 1:5 - (39:27)
12. Madsen, Jonasson, Pedersen, Thomsen - 5:1 - (44:28)
13. Łaguta, Zmarzlik, Thomsen, Bjerre - 5:1 - (49:29)
14. Zmarzlik, Kurtz, Palovaara, Pedersen - 5:1 - (54:30)
15. Madsen, Milik, Bjerre, Jonasson (d) - 3:3 - (57:33)