Ekstraliga - Runde 8

  • RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra - 57 Pkt.
    9. Antonio Lindbaeck - 9+3 (2*,2*,2*,2,1)

    10. Martin Vaculik - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)

    11. Piotr Protasiewicz - 11+2 (3,1*,3,2,2*)

    12. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 5+2 (1*,2,1,1*)

    13. Patryk Dudek - 7 (2,3,1,1,d)

    14. Damian Pawliczak - 5+1 (3,2*,d)

    15. Norbert Krakowiak - 5+3 (2*,2*,1*)

    16. Jonas Jeppesen - DNS


    PGG ROW Rybnik - 33 Pkt.
    1. Kacper Woryna - 6 (0,1,0,3,2,0)

    2. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 1 (0,-,1,-,-)

    3. Adrian Miedziński (GAST) - 7 (1,0,3,0,-,3)

    4. Siergiej Łogaczow - 2+1 (w,-,2*,-)

    5. Vaclav Milik - 6 (3,1,2,0,-)

    6. Mateusz Tudzież - 2 (1,1,0)

    7. Kamil Nowacki - 0 (0,0,0)

    8. Robert Lambert - 9+1 (3,0,3,2*,1)



    1. (61,13) Protasiewicz, Lindbaeck, Miedziński, Woryna - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (61,63) Pawliczak, Krakowiak, Tudzież, Nowacki - 5:1 - (10:2)

    3. (61,75) Milik, Dudek, Jepsen Jensen, Szczepaniak - 3:3 - (13:5)

    4. (61,50) Vaculik, Pawliczak, Tudzież, Łogaczow (w) - 5:1 - (18:6)

    5. (60,65) Lambert, Jepsen Jensen, Protasiewicz, Miedziński - 3:3 - (21:9)

    6. (60,40) Dudek, Krakowiak, Woryna, Lambert - 5:1 - (26:10)

    7. (61,00) Vaculik, Lindbaeck, Milik, Nowacki - 5:1 - (31:11)

    8. (61,81) Miedziński, Łogaczow, Dudek, Pawliczak (d/3) - 1:5 - (32:16)

    9. (60,57) Vaculik, Lindbaeck, Szczepaniak, Woryna - 5:1 - (37:17)

    10. (61,37) Protasiewicz, Milik, Jepsen Jensen, Tudzież - 4:2 - (41:19)

    11. (61,72) Woryna, Lindbaeck, Jepsen Jensen, Miedziński - 3:3 - (44:22)

    12. (61,53) Lambert, Protasiewicz, Krakowiak, Nowacki - 3:3 - (47:25)

    13. (61,03) Vaculik, Woryna, Dudek, Milik - 4:2 - (51:27)

    14. (61,32) Miedziński, Lambert, Lindbaeck, Dudek (d/1) - 1:5 - (52:32)

    15. (60,34) Vaculik, Protasiewicz, Lambert, Woryna - 5:1 - (57:33)

  • Fogo Unia Leszno - 55 pkt.
    9. Emil Sajfutdinow - 13+1 (2*,3,3,2,3)

    10. Janusz Kołodziej - 9+1 (3,1,2*,3,-)

    11. Bartosz Smektała - 13 (3,3,3,3,1)

    12. Jaimon Lidsey - 2 (1,0,1,0)

    13. Piotr Pawlicki - 10+2 (3,1,3,2*,1*)

    14. Szymon Szlauderbach - 2 (0,1,1)

    15. Dominik Kubera - 6 (3,0,1,2)


    Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów - 35 pkt.
    1. Krzysztof Kasprzak - 5+1 (1,2*,1,1,0)

    2. Niels Kristian Iversen - 8 (0,3,0,2,3)

    3. Szymon Woźniak - 2 (0,2,0,0)

    4. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 10+1 (2,1*,2,3,2)

    5. Anders Thomsen - 7 (2,2,2,1,0)

    6. Rafał Karczmarz - 2 (2,0,0)

    7. Wiktor Jasiński - 1+1 (1*,0,0)

    8. Kamil Pytlewski - DNS



    1. (60,00) Smektała, Sajfutdinow, Kasprzak, Woźniak - 5:1 - (5:1)

    2. (61,09) Kubera, Karczmarz, Jasiński, Szlauderbach - 3:3 - (8:4)

    3. (60,68) Pawlicki, Thomsen, Lidsey, Iversen - 4:2 - (12:6)

    4. (60,64) Kołodziej, Zmarzlik, Szlauderbach, Karczmarz - 4:2 - (16:8)

    5. (60,01) Smektała, Woźniak, Zmarzlik, Lidsey - 3:3 - (19:11)

    6. (60,01) Iversen, Kasprzak, Pawlicki, Kubera - 1:5 - (20:16)

    7. (60,02) Sajfutdinow, Thomsen, Kołodziej, Jasiński - 4:2 - (24:18)

    8. (60,02) Pawlicki, Zmarzlik, Szlauderbach, Woźniak - 4:2 - (28:20)

    9. (60,01) Sajfutdinow, Kołodziej, Kasprzak, Iversen - 5:1 - (33:21)

    10. (60,02) Smektała, Thomsen, Lidsey, Karczmarz - 4:2 - (37:23)

    11. (60,01) Zmarzlik, Sajfutdinow, Kasprzak, Lidsey - 2:4 - (39:27)

    12. (60,01) Smektała, Iversen, Kubera, Jasiński - 4:2 - (43:29)

    13. (61,12) Kołodziej, Pawlicki, Thomsen, Woźniak - 5:1 - (48:30)

    14. (62,33) Iversen, Kubera, Pawlicki, Kasprzak - 3:3 - (51:33)

    15. (60,89) Sajfutdinow, Zmarzlik, Smektała, Thomsen - 4:2 - (55:35)

  • MrGarden GKM Grudziądz - 45 pkt.
    9. Nicki Pedersen - 11+1 (1,3,2*,3,2)

    10. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 1 (1,w,-,-)

    11. Kenneth Bjerre - 14 (3,3,3,2,3,0)

    12. Przemysław Pawlicki - 0 (0,-,-,-,-)

    13. Artiom Łaguta - 14 (3,3,2,3,3)

    14. Damian Lotarski - 2 (2,0,0)

    15. Marcin Turowski - 0 (0,0,0)

    16. Roman Lachbaum - 3+1 (0,1,2*,0,0)


    Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa - 45 pkt.
    1. Jason Doyle - 8 (2,2,1,1,2)

    2. Rune Holta - 2+2 (1*,1*,0,-,-)

    3. Fredrik Lindgren - 8+1 (0,2,3,2,1*)

    4. Paweł Przedpełski - 4+2 (2*,1*,1,d)

    5. Leon Madsen - 6+1 (2,2,w,1*,1)

    6. Jakub Miśkowiak - 12 (1,3,3,2,3)

    7. Mateusz Świdnicki - 5+1 (3,1,1*)

    8. Bartłomiej Kowalski - DNS



    1. (66,01) Bjerre, Doyle, Pedersen, Lindgren - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (67,06) Świdnicki, Lotarski, Miśkowiak, Turowski - 2:4 - (6:6)

    3. (66,29) Łaguta, Madsen, Holta, Pawlicki - 3:3 - (9:9)

    4. (66,22) Miśkowiak, Przedpełski, Buczkowski, Lotarski - 1:5 - (10:14)

    5. (66,17) Bjerre, Lindgren, Przedpełski, Lachbaum - 3:3 - (13:17)

    6. (66,22) Łaguta, Doyle, Holta, Turowski - 3:3 - (16:20)

    7. (66,89) Pedersen, Madsen, Świdnicki, Buczkowski (w) - 3:3 - (19:23)

    8. (66,92) Lindgren, Łaguta, Przedpełski, Lotarski - 2:4 - (21:27)

    9. (65,85) Bjerre, Pedersen, Doyle, Holta - 5:1 - (26:28)

    10. (66,29) Miśkowiak, Bjerre, Lachbaum, Madsen (w) - 3:3 - (29:31)

    11. (66,99) Pedersen, Lachbaum, Doyle, Przedpełski (d) - 5:1 - (34:32)

    12. (66,00) Bjerre, Miśkowiak, Świdnicki, Turowski - 3:3 - (37:35)

    13. (65,49) Łaguta, Lindgren, Madsen, Lachbaum - 3:3 - (40:38)

    14. (66,51) Miśkowiak, Pedersen, Madsen, Lachbaum - 2:4 - (42:42)

    15. (65,49) Łaguta, Doyle, Lindgren, Bjerre - 3:3 - (45:45)

  • Motor Lublin - 51 pkt.

    9. Paweł Miesiąc - 2 (1,1,0,-,-)

    10. Grigorij Łaguta - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)

    11. Matej Zagar - 8+1 (3,2*,1,2,0)

    12. Jarosław Hampel - 10+1 (0,3,3,1*,3)

    13. Mikkel Michelsen - 5+1 (1,2,1*,1)

    14. Wiktor Lampart - 7 (3,0,2,2,w)

    15. Wiktor Trofimow jr - 4+3 (2*,1*,1*)

    16. Wiktor Firmuga - DNS


    Betard Sparta Wrocław - 39 pkt.

    1. Maciej Janowski - 11+1 (0,3,2,3,2,1*)

    2. Max Fricke - 4+1 (3,0,1*,-)

    3. Oliver Berntzon (GAST) 3 (2,1,0,0,-)

    4. Maksym Drabik - 6 (2,0,3,0,1)

    5. Tai Woffinden - 13+1 (2*,2,2,3,2,2)

    6. Gleb Czugunow - 2+1 (1,1*,0,0)

    7. Michał Curzytek - 0 (0,-,0)



    1. (67,31) Zagar, Berntzon, Miesiąc, Janowski - 4:2 - (4:2)

    2. (67,70) Lampart, Trofimow jr, Czugunow, Curzytek - 5:1 - (9:3)

    3. (67,63) Fricke, Woffinden, Michelsen, Hampel - 1:5 - (10:8)

    4. (66,75) Łaguta, Drabik, Czugunow, Lampart - 3:3 - (13:11)

    5. (67,28) Hampel, Zagar, Berntzon, Drabik - 5:1 - (18:12)

    6. (66,91) Janowski, Michelsen, Trofimow jr, Fricke - 3:3 - (21:15)

    7. (66,81) Łaguta, Woffinden, Miesiąc, Czugunow - 4:2 - (25:17)

    8. (67,25) Drabik, Lampart, Michelsen, Berntzon - 3:3 - (28:20)

    9. (66,32) Łaguta, Janowski, Fricke, Miesiąc - 3:3 - (31:23)

    10. (66,72) Hampel, Woffinden, Zagar, Czugunow - 4:2 - (35:25)

    11. (65,97) Janowski, Lampart, Hampel, Drabik - 3:3 - (38:28)

    12. (66,72) Woffinden, Zagar, Trofimow jr, Curzytek - 3:3 - (41:31)

    13. (67,00) Łaguta, Woffinden, Michelsen, Berntzon - 4:2 - (45:33)

    14. (66,32) Hampel, Janowski, Drabik, Lampart (w) - 3:3 - (48:36)

    15. (66,07) Łaguta, Woffinden, Janowski, Zagar - 3:3 - (51:39)

  • PLATZMANNSCHAFTRENNENPUNKTEBONUSSUN+/-
    1.Fogo Unia Leszno7151700+92
    2.RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra8121512+39
    3.Motor Lublin8120503+36
    4.Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa6101411+64
    5.Betard Sparta Wrocław781313+28
    6.MrGarden GKM Grudziądz850215-40
    7.PGG ROW Rybnik820107-159
    8.Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów600006-60
  • Fahrer der achten Runde ist ... 27

    The result is only visible to the participants.

    Viel Spaß ;)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!