- Offizieller Beitrag
Kumla Indianerna - 38 pkt.
1. Grzegorz Zengota - 4+1 (2,1*,0,1,-)
2. Jonas Jeppesen - 5+1 (1*,2,1,1,0)
3. Chris Holder - 10 (0,3,3,0,3,1)
4. Ludvig Lindgren - 5 (1,1,0,3,0)
5. Niels Kristian Iversen - 12 (2,3,2,3,1,1)
6. Joel Andersson - 2+2 (1*,0,1*,0,-)
7. Jonatan Grahn - NS
Lejonen Gislaved - 52 pkt.
1. Robert Lambert - 14 (3,2,3,3,3)
2. Mathias Thoernblom - 0 (0,0,-,0,0)
3. Oliver Berntzon - 12+1 (3,2,3,2,2*)
4. Nicolai Klindt - 9+5 (2*,1*,2*,2*,2*)
5. Rohan Tungate - 11+2 (3,3,1*,1*,3)
6. Linus Ekloef - 6 (0,d,2,2,2)
7. Casper Henriksson - 0 (0)
1. (66,10) Lambert, Zengota, Jeppesen, Thoernblom - 3:3 - (3:3)
2. (66,10) Berntzon, Klindt, Lindgren, Holder - 1:5 - (4:8)
3. (65,80) Tungate, Iversen, Andersson, Ekloef - 3:3 - (7:11)
4. (65,50) Holder, Lambert, Lindgren, Thoernblom - 4:2 - (11:13)
5. (65,10) Iversen, Berntzon, Klindt, Andersson - 3:3 - (14:16)
6. (65,50) Tungate, Jeppesen, Zengota, Ekloef (d) - 3:3 - (17:19)
7. (65,40) Lambert, Iversen, Andersson, Henriksson - 3:3 - (20:22)
8. (65,70) Berntzon, Klindt, Jeppesen, Zengota - 1:5 - (21:27)
9. (65,50) Holder, Ekloef, Tungate, Lindgren - 3:3 - (24:30)
10. (66,40) Lindgren, Berntzon, Zengota, Thoernblom - 4:2 - (28:32)
11. (66,40) Iversen, Ekloef, Tungate, Andersson - 3:3 - (31:35)
12. (65,20) Lambert, Klindt, Jeppesen, Holder - 1:5 - (32:40)
13. (66,20) Holder, Ekloef, Iversen, Thoernblom - 4:2 - (36:42)
14. (66,40) Tungate, Berntzon, Holder, Lindgren - 1:5 - (37:47)
15. (66,10) Lambert, Klindt, Iversen, Jeppesen - 1:5 - (38:52)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Masarna Avesta - 33 pkt.
1. Przemysław Pawlicki - 5+1 (1*,2,2,0,0)
2. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs - 3+1 (2,1*,0,0,0)
3. David Bellego - 11 (2,0,3,2,1,3)
4. Martin Smolinski - 6+1 (1*,1,-,1,3)
5. Antonio Lindbaeck - 6 (2,1,t,0,2,1)
6. Emil Millberg - 2+2 (1*,0,-,1*,w)
7. Alexander Liljekvist - 0 (0)
Eskilstuna Smederna - 57 pkt.
1. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 12+1 (3,3,1*,3,2)
2. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 10+1 (0,2*,2,3,3)
3. Gleb Czugunow - 9+3 (t,2*,3,2*,2*)
4. Andrzej Lebiediew - 9+1 (3,3,1,2*)
5. Pontus Aspgren - 13+1 (3,3,3,3,1*)
6. Joel Kling - 2+1 (0,0,1,0,1*)
7. Johannes Stark - 2 (0,2)
1. (60,30) Jepsen Jensen, Hellstroem-Baengs, Pawlicki, Łoktajew - 3:3 - (3:3)
2. (60,10) Lebiediew, Bellego, Smolinski, Stark - 3:3 - (6:6)
3. (60,30) Aspgren, Lindbaeck, Millberg, Kling - 3:3 - (9:9)
4. (60,30) Jepsen Jensen, Łoktajew, Smolinski, Bellego - 1:5 - (10:14)
5. (60,10) Lebiediew, Czugunow, Lindbaeck, Millberg - 1:5 - (11:19)
6. (59,70) Aspgren, Pawlicki, Hellstroem-Baengs, Kling - 3:3 - (14:22)
7. (60,10) Bellego, Łoktajew, Jepsen Jensen, Liljekvist - 3:3 - (17:25)
8. (60,10) Czugunow, Pawlicki, Lebiediew, Hellstroem-Baengs - 2:4 - (19:29)
9. (59,80) Aspgren, Bellego, Kling, Lindbaeck - 2:4 - (21:33)
10. (60,00) Łoktajew, Czugunow, Smolinski, Pawlicki - 1:5 - (22:38)
11. (59,40) Aspgren, Lindbaeck, Millberg, Kling - 3:3 - (25:41)
12. (60,00) Jepsen Jensen, Lebiediew, Bellego, Hellstroem-Baengs - 1:5 - (26:46)
13. (59,90) Smolinski, Stark, Kling, Millberg (w) - 3:3 - (29:49)
14. (60,50) Łoktajew, Czugunow, Lindbaeck, Hellstroem-Baengs - 1:5 - (30:54)
15. (60,10) Bellego, Jepsen Jensen, Aspgren, Pawlicki - 3:3 - (33:57)
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Dackarna Malilla - 45 pkt.
9. Maciej Janowski - 8 (t,2,3,0,3)
10. Frederik Jakobsen - 6+1 (2,1*,0,u/w,3)
11. Rasmus Jensen - 10+2 (2*,3,2*,2,1)
12. Jacob Thorssell - 10 (3,1,3,3,0)
13. Jason Doyle - 9 (2,3,2,2,0)
14. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz - 2+2 (1*,0,1*,0,0)
15. Avon Van Dyck - 0 (0)
Vastervik Speedway - 45 pkt.
1. Artiom Łaguta - 16 (3,2,3,2,3,3)
2. Noel Wahlqvist - 2+1 (1,0,0,-,1*)
3. Wadim Tarasienko - 8+1 (1,2,2,1*,2)
4. Jaimon Lidsey - 5+3 (0,1*,1*,1,1,1*)
5. Paweł Przedpełski - 12+1 (3,3,1,3,2*)
6. Anton Karlsson - 2 (0,0,0,-,2)
7. Alexander Johansson - 0 ()
1. (58,80) Łaguta, Jakobsen, Wahlqvist, Van Dyck - 2:4 - (2:4)
2. (59,10) Thorssell, Jensen, Tarasienko, Lidsey - 5:1 - (7:5)
3. (58,70) Przedpełski, Doyle, Bogdanowicz, Karlsson - 3:3 - (10:8)
4. (59,60) Jensen, Łaguta, Thorssell, Wahlqvist - 4:2 - (14:10)
5. (59,70) Doyle, Tarasienko, Lidsey, Bogdanowicz - 3:3 - (17:13)
6. (59,20) Przedpełski, Janowski, Jakobsen, Karlsson - 3:3 - (20:16)
7. (59,20) Łaguta, Doyle, Bogdanowicz, Wahlqvist - 3:3 - (23:19)
8. (58,90) Janowski, Tarasienko, Lidsey, Jakobsen - 3:3 - (26:22)
9. (59,00) Thorssell, Jensen, Przedpełski, Karlsson - 5:1 - (31:23)
10. (59,10) Thorssell, Łaguta, Tarasienko, Janowski - 3:3 - (34:26)
11. (58,80) Przedpełski, Doyle, Lidsey, Bogdanowicz - 2:4 - (36:30)
12. (59,40) Łaguta, Jensen, Lidsey, Jakobsen (u/w) - 2:4 - (38:34)
13. (59,80) Jakobsen, Karlsson, Wahlqvist, Bogdanowicz - 3:3 - (41:37)
14. (59,90) Janowski, Tarasienko, Lidsey, Doyle - 3:3 - (44:40)
15. (60,10) Łaguta, Przedpełski, Jensen, Thorssell - 1:5 - (45:45)