Bauhaus-Ligan - Runde 1

  • Kumla Indianerna - 38 pkt.

    1. Grzegorz Zengota - 4+1 (2,1*,0,1,-)

    2. Jonas Jeppesen - 5+1 (1*,2,1,1,0)

    3. Chris Holder - 10 (0,3,3,0,3,1)

    4. Ludvig Lindgren - 5 (1,1,0,3,0)

    5. Niels Kristian Iversen - 12 (2,3,2,3,1,1)

    6. Joel Andersson - 2+2 (1*,0,1*,0,-)

    7. Jonatan Grahn - NS


    Lejonen Gislaved - 52 pkt.

    1. Robert Lambert - 14 (3,2,3,3,3)

    2. Mathias Thoernblom - 0 (0,0,-,0,0)

    3. Oliver Berntzon - 12+1 (3,2,3,2,2*)

    4. Nicolai Klindt - 9+5 (2*,1*,2*,2*,2*)

    5. Rohan Tungate - 11+2 (3,3,1*,1*,3)

    6. Linus Ekloef - 6 (0,d,2,2,2)

    7. Casper Henriksson - 0 (0)



    1. (66,10) Lambert, Zengota, Jeppesen, Thoernblom - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (66,10) Berntzon, Klindt, Lindgren, Holder - 1:5 - (4:8)

    3. (65,80) Tungate, Iversen, Andersson, Ekloef - 3:3 - (7:11)

    4. (65,50) Holder, Lambert, Lindgren, Thoernblom - 4:2 - (11:13)

    5. (65,10) Iversen, Berntzon, Klindt, Andersson - 3:3 - (14:16)

    6. (65,50) Tungate, Jeppesen, Zengota, Ekloef (d) - 3:3 - (17:19)

    7. (65,40) Lambert, Iversen, Andersson, Henriksson - 3:3 - (20:22)

    8. (65,70) Berntzon, Klindt, Jeppesen, Zengota - 1:5 - (21:27)

    9. (65,50) Holder, Ekloef, Tungate, Lindgren - 3:3 - (24:30)

    10. (66,40) Lindgren, Berntzon, Zengota, Thoernblom - 4:2 - (28:32)

    11. (66,40) Iversen, Ekloef, Tungate, Andersson - 3:3 - (31:35)

    12. (65,20) Lambert, Klindt, Jeppesen, Holder - 1:5 - (32:40)

    13. (66,20) Holder, Ekloef, Iversen, Thoernblom - 4:2 - (36:42)

    14. (66,40) Tungate, Berntzon, Holder, Lindgren - 1:5 - (37:47)

    15. (66,10) Lambert, Klindt, Iversen, Jeppesen - 1:5 - (38:52)



    ____________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Masarna Avesta - 33 pkt.

    1. Przemysław Pawlicki - 5+1 (1*,2,2,0,0)

    2. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs - 3+1 (2,1*,0,0,0)

    3. David Bellego - 11 (2,0,3,2,1,3)

    4. Martin Smolinski - 6+1 (1*,1,-,1,3)

    5. Antonio Lindbaeck - 6 (2,1,t,0,2,1)

    6. Emil Millberg - 2+2 (1*,0,-,1*,w)

    7. Alexander Liljekvist - 0 (0)


    Eskilstuna Smederna - 57 pkt.

    1. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 12+1 (3,3,1*,3,2)

    2. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 10+1 (0,2*,2,3,3)

    3. Gleb Czugunow - 9+3 (t,2*,3,2*,2*)

    4. Andrzej Lebiediew - 9+1 (3,3,1,2*)

    5. Pontus Aspgren - 13+1 (3,3,3,3,1*)

    6. Joel Kling - 2+1 (0,0,1,0,1*)

    7. Johannes Stark - 2 (0,2)



    1. (60,30) Jepsen Jensen, Hellstroem-Baengs, Pawlicki, Łoktajew - 3:3 - (3:3)

    2. (60,10) Lebiediew, Bellego, Smolinski, Stark - 3:3 - (6:6)

    3. (60,30) Aspgren, Lindbaeck, Millberg, Kling - 3:3 - (9:9)

    4. (60,30) Jepsen Jensen, Łoktajew, Smolinski, Bellego - 1:5 - (10:14)

    5. (60,10) Lebiediew, Czugunow, Lindbaeck, Millberg - 1:5 - (11:19)

    6. (59,70) Aspgren, Pawlicki, Hellstroem-Baengs, Kling - 3:3 - (14:22)

    7. (60,10) Bellego, Łoktajew, Jepsen Jensen, Liljekvist - 3:3 - (17:25)

    8. (60,10) Czugunow, Pawlicki, Lebiediew, Hellstroem-Baengs - 2:4 - (19:29)

    9. (59,80) Aspgren, Bellego, Kling, Lindbaeck - 2:4 - (21:33)

    10. (60,00) Łoktajew, Czugunow, Smolinski, Pawlicki - 1:5 - (22:38)

    11. (59,40) Aspgren, Lindbaeck, Millberg, Kling - 3:3 - (25:41)

    12. (60,00) Jepsen Jensen, Lebiediew, Bellego, Hellstroem-Baengs - 1:5 - (26:46)

    13. (59,90) Smolinski, Stark, Kling, Millberg (w) - 3:3 - (29:49)

    14. (60,50) Łoktajew, Czugunow, Lindbaeck, Hellstroem-Baengs - 1:5 - (30:54)

    15. (60,10) Bellego, Jepsen Jensen, Aspgren, Pawlicki - 3:3 - (33:57)


    ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________


    Dackarna Malilla - 45 pkt.

    9. Maciej Janowski - 8 (t,2,3,0,3)

    10. Frederik Jakobsen - 6+1 (2,1*,0,u/w,3)

    11. Rasmus Jensen - 10+2 (2*,3,2*,2,1)

    12. Jacob Thorssell - 10 (3,1,3,3,0)

    13. Jason Doyle - 9 (2,3,2,2,0)

    14. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz - 2+2 (1*,0,1*,0,0)

    15. Avon Van Dyck - 0 (0)


    Vastervik Speedway - 45 pkt.

    1. Artiom Łaguta - 16 (3,2,3,2,3,3)

    2. Noel Wahlqvist - 2+1 (1,0,0,-,1*)

    3. Wadim Tarasienko - 8+1 (1,2,2,1*,2)

    4. Jaimon Lidsey - 5+3 (0,1*,1*,1,1,1*)

    5. Paweł Przedpełski - 12+1 (3,3,1,3,2*)

    6. Anton Karlsson - 2 (0,0,0,-,2)

    7. Alexander Johansson - 0 ()



    1. (58,80) Łaguta, Jakobsen, Wahlqvist, Van Dyck - 2:4 - (2:4)

    2. (59,10) Thorssell, Jensen, Tarasienko, Lidsey - 5:1 - (7:5)

    3. (58,70) Przedpełski, Doyle, Bogdanowicz, Karlsson - 3:3 - (10:8)

    4. (59,60) Jensen, Łaguta, Thorssell, Wahlqvist - 4:2 - (14:10)

    5. (59,70) Doyle, Tarasienko, Lidsey, Bogdanowicz - 3:3 - (17:13)

    6. (59,20) Przedpełski, Janowski, Jakobsen, Karlsson - 3:3 - (20:16)

    7. (59,20) Łaguta, Doyle, Bogdanowicz, Wahlqvist - 3:3 - (23:19)

    8. (58,90) Janowski, Tarasienko, Lidsey, Jakobsen - 3:3 - (26:22)

    9. (59,00) Thorssell, Jensen, Przedpełski, Karlsson - 5:1 - (31:23)

    10. (59,10) Thorssell, Łaguta, Tarasienko, Janowski - 3:3 - (34:26)

    11. (58,80) Przedpełski, Doyle, Lidsey, Bogdanowicz - 2:4 - (36:30)

    12. (59,40) Łaguta, Jensen, Lidsey, Jakobsen (u/w) - 2:4 - (38:34)

    13. (59,80) Jakobsen, Karlsson, Wahlqvist, Bogdanowicz - 3:3 - (41:37)

    14. (59,90) Janowski, Tarasienko, Lidsey, Doyle - 3:3 - (44:40)

    15. (60,10) Łaguta, Przedpełski, Jensen, Thorssell - 1:5 - (45:45)

  • Vetlanda Speedway: 47

    1. B. Zmarzlik (3,3,2,3,3) 14

    2. V. Palovaara (1,1,1*,1,0) 4+1

    3. S. Woźniak (3,3,2,0,D) 8

    4. A. Lyager (1,0,1*,-,3) 5+1

    5. P. Ljung (2,0,3,3,1) 9

    6. F. Hjelmland (1,-,0,2*,2*) 5+2

    7. A. Woentin (1,1) 2


    Rospiggarna Hallstavik: 43

    1. K. Nilsson (2,1,2,2*,2) 9+1

    2. K. Huckenbeck (D,2,1*,2,-) 5+1

    3. O. Michaiłow (0,2*,0,0,1) 3+1

    4. P. Dudek (2,3,3,3,3,2) 16

    5. T. Lahti (3,2,3,1,1) 10

    6. D. Henderson (W,0,0,0,0) 0

    7. O. Holstensson NS


    1. B. Zmarzlik, K. Nilsson, V. Palovaara, K. Huckenbeck (D) 4:2 (4:2)

    2. S. Woźniak, P. Dudek, A. Lyager, O. Michaiłow 4:2 (8:4)

    3. T. Lahti, P. Ljung, F. Hjelmland, D. Henderson (W) 3:3 (11:7)

    4. S. Woźniak, K. Huckenbeck, K. Nilsson, A. Lyager 3:3 (14:10)

    5. P. Dudek, O. Michaiłow, A. Woentin, P. Ljung 1:5 (15:15)

    6. B. Zmarzlik, T. Lahti, V. Palovaara, D. Henderson 4:2 (19:17)

    7. P. Ljung, K. Nilsson, K. Huckenbeck, F. Hjelmland 3:3 (22:20)

    8. P. Dudek, B. Zmarzlik, V. Palovaara, O. Michaiłow 3:3 (25:23)

    9. T. Lahti, S. Woźniak, A. Lyager, D. Henderson 3:3 (28:26)

    10. B. Zmarzlik, K. Huckenbeck, A. Woentin, O. Michaiłow 4:2 (32:28)

    11. P. Ljung, F. Hjelmland, T. Lahti, D. Henderson 5:1 (37:29)

    12. P. Dudek, K. Nilsson, V. Palovaara, S. Woźniak 1:5 (38:34)

    13. A. Lyager, F. Hjelmland, O. Michaiłow, D. Henderson 5:1 (43:35)

    14. P. Dudek, K. Nilsson, P. Ljung, V. Palovaara 1:5 (44:40)

    15. B. Zmarzlik, P. Dudek, T. Lahti, S. Woźniak (D) 3:3 (47:43)

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!