- Offizieller Beitrag
Piraterna Motala - 43 pkt
9. Peter Kildemand - 12 (1,3,3,3,1,1)
10. Henrik Bergstroem - 0 (0,-,0,-)
11. Jonas Davidsson - 14 (3,3,3,2,3)
12. Jonas Seifert-Salk - 3 (1,0,1,1,-)
13. Adam Ellis - 12 (2,2,3,2,3)
14. Rasmus Broberg - 2+1 (1*,0,0,0,1)
15. Johan Jensen - 0 (0,w,0)
Masarna Avesta - 47 pkt
1. Antonio Lindbaeck - 12 (3,2,2,3,2)
2. Patrick Hansen - 5+3 (2*,1*,1*,1,0)
3. Dimitri Berge - 6 (0,1,2,0,3)
4. Przemysław Pawlicki - 9+1 (2,3,1*,1,2)
5. Kim Nilsson - 10 (3,2,2,3,0)
6. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs - 5+2 (0,1*,0,2,2*)
7. Alexander Liljekvist - 0 ()
1. (57,30) Lindbaeck, Hansen, Kildemand, Bergstroem - 1:5 - (1:5)
2. (56,90) Davidsson, Pawlicki, Seifert-Salk, Berge - 4:2 - (5:7)
3. (57,00) Nilsson, Ellis, Broberg, Hellstroem-Baengs - 3:3 - (8:10)
4. (56,70) Davidsson, Lindbaeck, Hansen, Seifert-Salk - 3:3 - (11:13)
5. (57,30) Pawlicki, Ellis, Berge, Broberg - 2:4 - (13:17)
6. (56,40) Kildemand, Nilsson, Hellstroem-Baengs, Jensen - 3:3 - (16:20)
7. (57,20) Ellis, Lindbaeck, Hansen, Broberg - 3:3 - (19:23)
8. (56,80) Kildemand, Berge, Pawlicki, Bergstroem - 3:3 - (22:26)
9. (56,30) Davidsson, Nilsson, Seifert-Salk, Hellstroem-Baengs - 4:2 - (26:28)
10. (56,40) Lindbaeck, Ellis, Pawlicki, Jensen (w) - 2:4 - (28:32)
11. (56,90) Kildemand, Hellstroem-Baengs, Seifert-Salk, Berge - 4:2 - (32:34)
12. (56,80) Nilsson, Davidsson, Hansen, Broberg - 2:4 - (34:38)
13. (58,30) Berge, Hellstroem-Baengs, Broberg, Jensen - 1:5 - (35:43)
14. (57,00) Ellis, Pawlicki, Kildemand, Hansen - 4:2 - (39:45)
15. (57,50) Davidsson, Lindbaeck, Kildemand, Nilsson - 4:2 - (43:47)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Vastervik Speedway - 51 pkt
9. Sam Masters - 5+2 (2*,1,0,0,2*)
10. Linus Sundstroem - 11 (3,3,2,3,0)
11. Jason Doyle - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
12. Mads Hansen - 8+1 (2*,1,1,1,3)
13. Mikkel Bech - 6+1 (1,1*,d,1,3)
14. Anton Karlsson - 6+1 (0,2,2,2*,0)
15. John Lindman - NS
Vetlanda Speedway - 39 pkt
1. Victor Palovaara - 8+1 (0,2,3,2,1*)
2. Michael Härtel - 3 (1,0,1,1,-)
3. Brady Kurtz - 7 (1,0,1,3,2)
4. Filip Hjelmland - 7+1 (0,3,3,0,1*)
5. Andreas Lyager - 4+1 (2*,0,2,w,0)
6. Alexander Woentin - 10+1 (3,2,0,2*,1,2)
1. (58,20) Sundstroem, Masters, Haertel, Palovaara - 5:1 - (5:1)
2. (57,70) Doyle, Hansen, Kurtz, Hjelmland - 5:1 - (10:2)
3. (57,60) Woentin, Lyager, Bech, Karlsson - 1:5 - (11:7)
4. (57,60) Doyle, Palovaara, Hansen, Haertel - 4:2 - (15:9)
5. (57,70) Hjelmland, Karlsson, Bech, Kurtz - 3:3 - (18:12)
6. (57,70) Sundstroem, Woentin, Masters, Lyager - 4:2 - (22:14)
7. (57,90) Palovaara, Karlsson, Haertel, Bech (d) - 2:4 - (24:18)
8. (58,20) Hjelmland, Sundstroem, Kurtz, Masters - 2:4 - (26:22)
9. (57,30) Doyle, Lyager, Hansen, Woentin - 4:2 - (30:24)
10. (58,10) Sundstroem, Palovaara, Bech, Hjelmland - 4:2 - (34:26)
11. (57,80) Kurtz, Woentin, Hansen, Masters - 1:5 - (35:31)
12. (58,20) Doyle, Karlsson, Haertel, Lyager (w) - 5:1 - (40:32)
13. (57,80) Bech, Masters, Woentin, Lyager - 5:1 - (45:33)
14. (58,90) Hansen, Kurtz, Hjelmland, Karlsson - 3:3 - (48:36)
15. (57,70) Doyle, Woentin, Palovaara, Sundstroem - 3:3 - (51:39)
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Dackarna Malilla - 48 pkt
9. Frederik Jakobsen - 13+3 (2,3,1*,2*,2*,3)
10. Hans Andersen - 11 (0,2,3,3,3)
11. Jacob Thorssell - 11+1 (2,1,3,3,2*)
12. Joel Kling - 4 (0,0,0,3,1)
13. Oliver Berntzon - 9+2 (2,2*,3,2*,0)
14. Theo Johansson - 0 (0,-,0,0,0)
15. Avon Van Dyck - NS
Kumla Indianerna - 42 pkt
1. Pontus Aspgren - 10+1 (3,2*,2,1,2)
2. Jonas Jeppesen - 8+1 (1,3,1*,2,1)
3. Joel Andersson - 5+1 (1,1,0,1,2*)
4. Ludvig Lindgren - 4 (3,0,1,0,0)
5. Max Fricke - 10+2 (3,3,2,1*,1*)
6. Jonatan Grahn - 5+1 (1,0,1*,0,3)
7. Gustav Grahn - NS
1. (56,70) Aspgren, Jakobsen, Jeppesen, Andersen - 2:4 - (2:4)
2. (57,00) Lindgren, Thorssell, Andersson, Kling - 2:4 - (4:8)
3. (56,30) Fricke, Berntzon, Grahn, Johansson - 2:4 - (6:12)
4. (56,40) Jeppesen, Aspgren, Thorssell, Kling - 1:5 - (7:17)
5. (57,40) Jakobsen, Berntzon, Andersson, Lindgren - 5:1 - (12:18)
6. (56,90) Fricke, Andersen, Jakobsen, Grahn - 3:3 - (15:21)
7. (56,70) Berntzon, Aspgren, Jeppesen, Johansson - 3:3 - (18:24)
8. (57,70) Andersen, Jakobsen, Lindgren, Andersson - 5:1 - (23:25)
9. (57,00) Thorssell, Fricke, Grahn, Kling - 3:3 - (26:28)
10. (57,50) Andersen, Berntzon, Aspgren, Lindgren - 5:1 - (31:29)
11. (58,30) Kling, Jakobsen, Andersson, Grahn - 5:1 - (36:30)
12. (58,40) Thorssell, Jeppesen, Fricke, Johansson - 3:3 - (39:33)
13. (58,80) Grahn, Andersson, Kling, Johansson - 1:5 - (40:38)
14. (58,20) Andersen, Thorssell, Jeppesen, Lindgren - 5:1 - (45:39)
15. (58,30) Jakobsen, Aspgren, Fricke, Berntzon - 3:3 - (48:42)
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Lejonen Gislaved - 50 pkt
1. Robert Lambert - 13 (2,3,3,3,2)
2. Mathias Thoernblom - 5+1 (0,0,2*,0,3)
3. Adrian Gała - 9+2 (1,3,1*,3,1*)
4. Rohan Tungate - 10+1 (3,1,2,2*,2)
5. Nicolai Klindt - 11+1 (3,2,2,3,1*)
6. Casper Henriksson - 2+1 (1,-,1*,0,-)
7. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz - 0 (0,t)
Rospiggarna Hallstavik - 40 pkt
1. Rasmus Jensen - 15 (3,2,3,2,2,3)
2. Kenneth Hansen - 1 (1,0,0,-,-)
3. Tomas H. Jonasson - 4 (0,3,0,1,0)
4. Kai Huckenbeck - 8+1 (2,1,1,1*,3)
5. Timo Lahti - 8+1 (2,2,3,1*,0)
6. Daniel Henderson - 3+1 (0,1*,0,0,2)
7. Emil Millberg - 1+1 (1*)
1. (65,00) Jensen, Lambert, Hansen, Thoernblom - 2:4 - (2:4)
2. (65,30) Tungate, Huckenbeck, Gała, Jonasson - 4:2 - (6:6)
3. (65,40) Klindt, Lahti, Henriksson, Henderson - 4:2 - (10:8)
4. (64,70) Gała, Jensen, Tungate, Hansen - 4:2 - (14:10)
5. (64,60) Jonasson, Klindt, Huckenbeck, Bogdanowicz - 2:4 - (16:14)
6. (64,00) Lambert, Lahti, Henderson, Thoernblom - 3:3 - (19:17)
7. (64,00) Jensen, Klindt, Henriksson, Hansen - 3:3 - (22:20)
8. (65,00) Lambert, Thoernblom, Huckenbeck, Jonasson - 5:1 - (27:21)
9. (65,50) Lahti, Tungate, Gała, Henderson - 3:3 - (30:24)
10. (65,10) Klindt, Jensen, Huckenbeck, Thoernblom - 3:3 - (33:27)
11. (64,80) Lambert, Tungate, Jonasson, Henderson - 5:1 - (38:28)
12. (65,10) Gała, Jensen, Lahti, Henriksson - 3:3 - (41:31)
13. (66,00) Thoernblom, Henderson, Millberg, Bogdanowicz (t) - 3:3 - (44:34)
14. (65,00) Huckenbeck, Tungate, Gała, Jonasson - 3:3 - (47:37)
15. (64,90) Jensen, Lambert, Klindt, Lahti - 3:3 - (50:40)